Posted in 98-361 dumps 98-361 exam questions 98-361 practice test 98-361 Software Development Fundamentals Microsoft Microsoft MTA Uncategorized

[July 2021] Microsoft 98-361 Exam Questions And Answers From Lead4pass | Latest Update

We share the latest updated Microsoft 98-361 test questions and answers for free, all test questions are real cracked, guaranteed to be true and effective! You can practice the test online!
Or download the latest 98-361 exam pdf. The free exam questions are only part of what we share. If you want to get the complete Microsoft 98-361 exam questions and answers, you can get them in lead4pass.
The lead4pass 98-361 exam dumps contain VCE dumps and PDF dumps.
Microsoft 98-361 Exam “Software Development Fundamentals” https://www.lead4pass.com/98-361.html (Total Questions: 276 Q&A)

Get FREE Microsoft 98-361 pdf from Lead4Pass for free

Free share Microsoft 98-361 exam PDF from Fulldumps provided by Lead4pass
https://www.fulldumps.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/05/Lead4pass-Microsoft-MTA-98-361-Exam-Dumps-Braindumps-PDF-VCE.pdf

Microsoft 98-361 exam questions online practice test

QUESTION 1
This question requires that you evaluate the underlined text to determine if it is correct.
Converting a value type to a reference type in an object is called boxing.
Select the correct answer if the underlined text does not make the statement correct. Select “No change is needed” if
the underlined text makes the statement correct.
A. No change is needed
B. unboxing
C. interfacing
D. mapping
Correct Answer: A

 

QUESTION 2
You are reviewing the following code that saves uploaded images.microsoft 98-361 exam questions q2

For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. Each correct selection is
worth one point.\\’
Hot Area:

microsoft 98-361 exam questions q2-1

Correct Answer:

microsoft 98-361 exam questions q2-2

 

QUESTION 3
You are creating a database for a student directory. The Students table contains the following fields:microsoft 98-361 exam questions q3

Which statement will retrieve only the first name, last name, and telephone number for every student listed in the
directory?

microsoft 98-361 exam questions q3-1

A. B. C. D. E.
Correct Answer: D

 

QUESTION 4
Which three phrases are advantages of connection pooling? (Choose three.)
A. reduces load on the server
B. improved performance
C. reduces time to create a connection
D. requires no configuration
E. improved scalability
Correct Answer: ABC

 

QUESTION 5
Which term is used to describe small units of text that are stored on a client computer and retrieved to maintain state?
A. trace
B. cross-page post
C. cookie
D. server transfer
Correct Answer: C
HTTP is a stateless protocol. This means that user data is not persisted from one Web page to the next in a Web site.
One way to maintain state is through the use of cookies. Cookies store a set of user specific information, such as a
reference identifier for a database record that holds customer information.


QUESTION 6
For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. Each correct selection is
worth one point.
Hot Area:microsoft 98-361 exam questions q6

Correct Answer:

microsoft 98-361 exam questions q6-1

 

QUESTION 7
This question requires that you evaluate the underlined text to determine if it is correct.
When a base class declares a method as virtual, the method is hidden from implementation bv a derived class.
Select the correct answer if the underlined text does not make the statement correct. Select “No change is needed\\’\\’ if
the underlined text makes the statement correct.
A. No change is needed
B. can be overridden with its own implementation by a derived class
C. must be overridden in any non-abstract class that directly inherits from that class
D. cannot be overridden with its own implementation by a derived class
Correct Answer: B

 

QUESTION 8
This question requires that you evaluate the underlined text to determine if it is correct.
Unit testing is the final set of tests that must be completed before a feature or product can be considered finished.
Select the correct answer if the underlined text does not make the statement correct. Select “No change is needed” if
the underlined text makes the statement correct.
A. No change is needed
B. User acceptance
C. System
D. Integration
Correct Answer: B

 

QUESTION 9
You need to debug a Windows Service application by using breakpoints.
What should you do?
A. Write all events to an event log.
B. Set the Windows Service status to Paused.
C. Implement the Console.WriteLine method throughout the Windows Service.
D. use the Attach to Process menu in Microsoft Visual Studio.
Correct Answer: A

 

QUESTION 10
When a web service is referenced from a client application in Microsoft Visual Studio, which two items are created?
(Choose two.)
A. a stub
B. a.wsdl file
C. a proxy
D. a .disco file
Correct Answer: AD

 

QUESTION 11
You need to evaluate the following expression:
(A>B) AND (CB is false.

 

QUESTION 12
For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. Each correct selection is
worth one point.
Hot Area:microsoft 98-361 exam questions q12

Correct Answer:

microsoft 98-361 exam questions q12-1

 

QUESTION 13
This question requires that you evaluate the underlined text to determine if it is correct. The Response.Redirect method
is used to transfer processing of the current page to a new page, and then return processing back to the calling page
once processing of the new page has completed.
Select the correct answer if the underlined text does not make the statement correct. Select “No change is needed\\’\\’ if
the underlined text makes the statement correct.
A. No change is needed
B. Server.Transfer method
C. Server.Execute method
D. meta http-equiv=”refresh” tag
Correct Answer: C


Thank you for reading! I have told you how to successfully pass the Microsoft 98-361 exam.
You can choose: https://www.lead4pass.com/98-361.html to directly enter the 98-361 Exam dumps channel! Get the key to successfully pass the exam! Wish you happiness!

Get free Microsoft 98-361 exam PDF online: https://www.fulldumps.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/05/Lead4pass-Microsoft-MTA-98-361-Exam-Dumps-Braindumps-PDF-VCE.pdf

Posted in 98-361 exam questions 98-361 practice test 98-361 Software Development Fundamentals Microsoft Microsoft MTA

[MAR 2021] Microsoft 98-361 exam dumps and online practice questions are available from Lead4Pass

The latest updated Microsoft 98-361 exam dumps and free 98-361 exam practice questions and answers! Latest updates from Lead4Pass Microsoft 98-361 Dumps PDF and 98-361 Dumps VCE, Lead4Pass 98-361 exam questions updated and answers corrected!
Get the full Microsoft 98-361 dumps from https://www.lead4pass.com/98-361.html (VCE&PDF)

Latest 98-361 PDF for free

Share the Microsoft 98-361 Dumps PDF for free From Lead4pass 98-361 Dumps part of the distraction collected on Google Drive shared by Lead4pass
https://drive.google.com/file/d/1VOcCrktfBLvmxoC5SJmPMp_CQykisydT/

The latest updated Microsoft 98-361 Exam Practice Questions and Answers Online Practice Test is free to share from Lead4Pass (Q1-Q12)

QUESTION 1
You are developing an application that displays a list of race results. The race results are stored in the following class:lead4pass 98-361 practice test q1

You need to implement the Add Race method.
Match the code segment to its location. (To answer, drag the appropriate code segment from the column on the left to
its location on the right, Each code segment may be used once, more than once, or not at all. Each correct match is
worth
one point.)
Select and Place:

lead4pass 98-361 practice test q1-1

Correct Answer:

lead4pass 98-361 practice test q1-2

 

QUESTION 2
You have a Windows Service running in the context of an account that acts as a non-privileged user on the local
computer. The account presents anonymous credentials to any remote server. What is the security context of the
Windows Service?
A. LocalSystem
B. User
C. NetworkService
D. LocalService
Correct Answer: B

 

QUESTION 3
You are designing a Windows Store application.
You need to design the application so that users can share content by connecting two or more devices by physically
tapping the devices together.
Which user experience (UX) guideline for Windows Store applications should you use?
A. share and data exchange
B. device-awareness
C. location-awareness
D. proximity gestures
Correct Answer: A

 

QUESTION 4
You have the following flowchart:lead4pass 98-361 practice test q4

Hot Area:

lead4pass 98-361 practice test q4-1

Correct Answer:

lead4pass 98-361 practice test q4-2

 

QUESTION 5
You are extending an application that stores and displays the results of various types of foot races. The application
contains the following definitions: lead4pass 98-361 practice test q5

The contents of the console must be as follows:
99 seconds
1.65 minutes
You need to implement the FootRace class.
Match the method declaration to the method body. (To answer, drag the appropriate declaration from the column on the
left to its body on the right. Each declaration may be used once, more than once, or not at all. Each correct match is
worth one point.)
Select and Place:

lead4pass 98-361 practice test q5-1

Correct Answer:

lead4pass 98-361 practice test q5-2

 

QUESTION 6
You plan to create an application for your company. The application will run automated routines and write the results to
a text-based log file. Little or no user interaction is required.
Security requirements on the host computers prevent you from running applications on startup, and users must be able
to see the status easily on the screen. The host computers also have limited memory and monitors that display only two
colors. These computers will have no network connectivity.
Which type of application should you use for this environment?
A. Directx
B. Windows Service
C. console-based
D. Windows Store app
Correct Answer: A

 

QUESTION 7
What are the three basic states that a Windows service can be in? (Choose three.)
A. halted
B. running
C. stopped
D. paused
E. starting
Correct Answer: BCE

 

QUESTION 8
You are reviewing the following code that saves uploaded images.lead4pass 98-361 practice test q8

For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. Each correct selection is
worth one point.
Hot Area:

lead4pass 98-361 practice test q8-1

Correct Answer:

lead4pass 98-361 practice test q8-2

 

QUESTION 9
Which language uses Data Definition Language (DDL) and Data Manipulation Language (DML)?
A. SQL
B. C++
C. Pascal
D. Java
Correct Answer: A
SQL uses DDL and DML.

 

QUESTION 10
You are creating an application for a priority help desk center. The most recent call must be handled first. Which data structure should you use?
A. queue
B. hashtable
C. stack
D. binary tree
Correct Answer: D

 

QUESTION 11
In the life cycle of an ASP. NET Web page, which phase follows the SaveStateComplete phase?
A. Load
B. Render
C. PostInit
D. PostBack
Correct Answer: B
The SaveStateComplete event is raised after the view state and control state of the page and controls on the page are
saved to the persistence medium. This is the last event raised before the page is rendered to the requesting browser.

 

QUESTION 12
This question requires that you evaluate the underlined text to determine if it is correct.
The process of transforming compiled C# code into an XML string for a web service is known as deserialization.
Select the correct answer if the underlined text does not make the statement correct. Select “No change is needed\\’\\’ if
the underlined text makes the statement correct.
A. No change is needed
B. serialization
C. decoding
D. encoding
Correct Answer: B


Fulldumps shares the latest updated Microsoft 98-361 exam exercise questions, 98-361 dumps pdf for free.
All exam questions and answers come from the Lead4pass exam dumps shared part! Lead4pass updates throughout the year and shares a portion of your exam questions for free to help you understand the exam content and enhance your exam experience!
Get the full Microsoft 98-361 exam dumps questions at: https://www.lead4pass.com/98-361.html (pdf&vce)

ps.
Get free Microsoft 98-361 dumps PDF online: https://drive.google.com/file/d/1VOcCrktfBLvmxoC5SJmPMp_CQykisydT/

Posted in 98-365 dumps 98-365 exam questions 98-365 practice test 98-365 Windows Server Administration Fundamentals Microsoft Microsoft MTA Uncategorized

[15% off] Windows Server Administration Fundamentals – 98-365 Exam dumps

microsoft mta exam dumps

Welcome! We go directly to the topic. This is a blog about Microsoft 98-365 exam questions.
We shared the newly updated Microsoft 98-365 exam questions and answers. You can practice the test online.
You can also download the 98-365 exam PDF online for free on Google Drive.
All free content comes from Lead4Pass 98-365 exam dumps https://www.lead4pass.com/98-365.html (PDF+VCE).
Lead4Pass has complete 98-365 exam questions and answers. All exam questions have been updated to ensure immediate validity!

Microsoft 98-365 exam discount code comes from Lead4Pass

Our topic today includes the exam discount code for 98-365, so here’s a look at the latest updates for 2021!

microsoft coupon code

Microsoft 98-365 Exam pdf

Microsoft 98-365 Exam pdf is part of the Lead4Pass 98-365 exam dumps, and free content is also up-to-date,
helping you stay up-to-date with some of the latest exam content

Microsoft 98-365 free online practice test

QUESTION 1

Distributed File System (DFS) is used to:

A. Delegate permissions to a global distribution group.
B. Implement parity.
C. Group shared folders from different servers.
D. Configure spanned and extended volumes.

Correct Answer: C

Distributed File System (DFS) is a set of client and server services that allow an organization using Microsoft Windows servers to organize many distributed SMB file shares into a distributed file system. DFS provides location transparency and redundancy to improve data availability in the face of failure or heavy load by allowing shares in multiple different locations to be logically grouped under one folder or DFS root.

QUESTION 2

You buy a new USB hard drive for your server. After connecting the drive, you need to make this drive available to
Windows. In Computer Management Disk Management you see the drive, but it is not visible in Explorer\’s Computer view, as shown in the following image:

microsoft 98-365 exam questions q2

Use the drop-down menus to select the answer choice that completes each statement. Each correct selection is worth
one point. Hot Area:

microsoft 98-365 exam questions q2-1

Correct Answer:

microsoft 98-365 exam questions q2-2

Use simple to get a separate volume.
Use NTFS to be able to use the whole drive. exFAT and FAT32 have restrictions on size.
Simple. This will assign a new drive letter to your new disk and each drive will work independently of the other. Spanned. Your new HDD will show up as part of your current HDD.

QUESTION 3

You are an IT technician for a company that has an environment consisting entirely of computers running Windows
Server 2016 or Windows 10. Your network is configured as an Active Directory Domain Services (AD DS) domain.
You need to establish a secure method that allows employees to work remotely but still have access to the internal
network resources. What are two possible ways to achieve this goal? (Choose two.)

A. Offline Files
B. DirectAccess
C. Network Access Protection (NAP)
D. Virtual Private Network (VPN)
E. Distributed File System (DFS) Namespace
F. Remote Desktop

Correct Answer: BD

B: DirectAccess, also known as Unified Remote Access, is a VPN-like technology that provides intranet connectivity to client computers when they are connected to the Internet.

D: The remote users can get secure remote access through a VPN. References: http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/DirectAccess

QUESTION 4

Which file extension indicates a Hyper-V virtual disk file?

A. . xml
B. . vhd
C. ,vud
D. . vsd

Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 5

Which type of additional drivers does the Windows 10 installation phase prompt for?

A. Video
B. Network
C. Use
D. Storage

Correct Answer: D

You might be prompted for the mass storage device driver.
When installing Windows 10, you might see one of the following error messages:
References: http://windows.microsoft.com/en-us/windows7/windows-7-installation-problem-hard-drive-not-found

QUESTION 6

You are working on a Windows 2016 environment.
You find that some applications are not responding while creating a project. You want to terminate these applications
anyhow and start a new session.

What will you do to accomplish the task?

A. Use Device Manager.
B. Use Network Monitor.
C. Use System Monitor.
D. Use Task Manager.

Correct Answer: D

In order to accomplish the task, you should use Task Manager. A task manager is a program used to provide
information about the processes and programs running on a computer, as well as the general status of the computer. It can also be used to terminate processes and programs, as well as change the process’s priority. The task manager is most commonly accessed by pressing the buttons Control-Alt-Delete. The task manager also displays all the services that are currently running as well as those that were stopped. All information\’s about the services such as Process ID and their group if they are applicable.

Incorrect Answers:
A: Device Manager is a tool that can be used to manage devices on a computer. Using Device Manager, users can view and change device properties, update device drivers, configure device settings, and uninstall devices. Device Manager is organized in a tree format with the top branches representing device categories. Users can use Device Manager to identify port resource conflicts. Device Manager can also be used to enable or disable a device.

B: Network Monitor is a tool used to monitor data sent and received by the local computer. Network Monitor can perform the following functions:
Capturing or tracing data and filtering it based on different attributes.
Monitoring throughput based on bytes or frames.
Monitoring bandwidth based on a percentage of the network used.
Monitoring errors, which can be a possible consequence of an overloaded network.

C: System Monitor is a Windows utility that enables users to monitor server activity and performance using predefined objects and counters or user-defined counters. It tracks items such as I/O, memory usage, user connections, and locks. Although it can monitor the number of locks held, it cannot be used to capture information on particular locks and activities.

QUESTION 7

You work as a Server Administrator for company Inc. The company has a Windows Server 2016 domain-based
network. The network contains twenty Windows Server 2016 and 600 Windows 10 client computers.
You want to manage the installation of Windows updates on the client computers so that each client does not have to
download updates for his computer. You also want only those updates to be installed on the client computers that you
have tested and approved.

Which of the following tools will you use to accomplish the task?

A. EMS
B. DISM
C. SCCM
D. SCOM

Correct Answer: C

In order to accomplish the task, you should use SCCM (System Center Configuration Manager). It is used to
automatically install Windows updates on the computer. It allows an administrator to test and approve the updates to be installed on the client computers. System Center Configuration Manager (SCCM), formerly Systems Management Server (SMS), is a systems management software product by Microsoft for managing large groups of Windows-based computer systems. Configuration Manager provides remote control, patch management, software distribution, operating system deployment, network access protection, and hardware and software inventory.

Incorrect Answers:

A: Emergency Management Services (EMS) is a Windows Server 2016 tool that allows a server to be controlled when it is in a minimally functional state. It allows administrators to take control of the server by connecting through a serial port using an application such as Telnet. EMS also enables administrators to perform all normal server management tasks through the command line. EMS is a helpful tool in case of emergency when other methods of administration are not available. Most organizations use EMS to manage a server that is not responding to normal management technologies.

B: DISM stands for Deployment Image Servicing and Management. DISM is a command-line tool used to service Windows images offline before deployment. This tool is also used to install, uninstall, configure, and update Windows features, packages, drivers, and international settings. DISM is also distributed in the Windows OEM Pre-installation Kit and the Windows Automated Installation Kit (Windows AIK). It has replaced several Windows OPK tools, including PEimg, Intlcfg, and Package Manager.

D: System Center Operations Manager (SCOM) is a tool that offers service-oriented monitoring that enables
administrators to monitor information technology services, scale monitoring across large organizations, and use Microsoft application and operating system knowledge to resolve operational problems. It provides an easy-to-use monitoring environment that monitors a large number of servers, applications, and clients to provide a comprehensive view of the health of an organization\’s IT environments.

QUESTION 8

You plan to repurpose an existing computer to run a clean installation of Windows Server 2016 Standard edition. Which type of hard drive interface should you use for the boot drive?

A. PATA
B. ATA
C. SATA
D. IDE

Correct Answer: C

References: https://www.ifixit.com/Wiki/Hard_Drive_Interfaces

QUESTION 9

What port do Remote Desktop and Remote Assistance use?

A. 1471
B. 3389
C. 4043
D. 8080

Correct Answer: B

To access a computer running Remote Desktop Services, you use Remote Desktop Connections to access a
computer\’s graphical user interface, including the desktop, start menu, and programs, just as if you were sitting in front of the computer. Two technologies that allow you to remotely access a computer\’s desktop are Remote Desktop and Remote Assistance over TCP port 3389.

QUESTION 10

What boot option starts Windows with a minimal set of drivers and services?

A. Safe mode
B. Last Known Good Configuration
C. Directory Services Restore Mode
D. Debugging Mode

Correct Answer: A

Safe mode starts Windows with a minimal set of drivers and services. If you make a change to the system and Windows no longer boots, you can try safe mode.

QUESTION 11

You are viewing the Device Manager on a computer running Windows Server 2016. What does a down black arrow
indicate?

A. The device is having down and having problems.
B. The device is disabled.
C. The device is a generic driver.
D. The device is not connected.

Correct Answer: B

A down black arrow indicates a disabled device. A disabled device is physically present in the computer and is consuming resources, but it does not have a driver loaded.

QUESTION 12

This question requires that you evaluate the underlined text to determine if it is correct.
You install three 600GB hard disks in a computer running Windows Server 2016 Standard edition. You need to
configure at least 1TB of fault-tolerant storage from the hard disks.
You configure that hard disk as a RAID 5 configuration.
Review the underlined text. If it makes the statement correct, select “No change is needed”. If the statement is incorrect, select the answer choice that makes the statement correct.

A. RAID 0
B. RAID 1
C. RAID 10
D. No change is needed

Correct Answer: C

References: https://www.prepressure.com/library/technology/raid

QUESTION 13

You work as a Server Administrator for company Inc. The company has a virtual server hosted on a Windows Server
2016 server with the Hyper-V role installed.
You have upgraded an application on the virtual server. You experience that this upgrade causes problems. Now, you
want to quickly revert back to the point before the changes are made. Which of the following will you use to accomplish the task?

A. Virtual Server Migration Toolkit
B. Checkpoints
C. Windows System Resource Manager
D. Logical unit number

Correct Answer: B

In order to accomplish the task, you should use checkpoints. Snapshots have been improved in Windows Server 2016 and are now called checkpoints.
Checkpoints are files that contain the configuration and data in a virtualized machine.
The Hyper-V Manager Console provides the facility to take a snapshot of a virtual machine running under Hyper-V. This snapshot can be used to quickly roll back the instance of an operating system when the snapshot was taken. In-state of any disaster such as malfunctioning virtual machines, these snapshots are very helpful to recover from such situations.

Incorrect Answers:

A: The Virtual Server Migration Toolkit (VSMT), a command-line-based tool provided by Windows Server 2016, is used to migrate existing servers in the network environment to a virtualized partition of Windows Server 2016. VSMT has been specially designed for administrators to handle a small number of servers that need to be virtualized.
It, however, cannot be used to manage these servers. It uses XML files to store configuration data during the migration process. The tool is compatible with both the Hyper-V and the Virtual Server 2005 R2.

C: Windows System Resource Manager (WSRM) is a tool for resource management and enables the allocation of resources, including processor and memory resources, among multiple applications based on business priorities. With WSRM, a system administrator can set CPU and memory allocation policies on applications, manage CPU utilization, and apply policies to users or groups on a Terminal Services application server. WSRM also applies limits to process working set size and committed memory consumption.

D: The logical unit number or LUN is the identifier of a SCSI logical unit, and by extension of a Fibre Channel or iSCSI logical unit. A logical unit is a SCSI protocol entity, which performs classic storage operations such as read and writes. Each SCSI target provides one or more logical units. A logical unit typically corresponds to a storage volume and is represented within a computer operating system as a device.

QUESTION 14

Which type of group can contain any user or group in any domain and can be assigned to any resource in any domain?

A. domain local group
B. global group
C. universal group
D. distribution group

Correct Answer: C

Universal group scope is designed to contain global groups from multiple domains. Universal groups can contain global groups, other universal groups, and user accounts. Because global catalogs replicate universal group membership, you should limit the membership to global groups.

QUESTION 15

You work as a Network Administrator for Net Perfect Inc. The company has a Windows Server 2016 network
environment.
The network is configured as a Windows Active Directory-based single forest single domain network. You use
Distributed File System Replication (DFSR) to replicate SYSVOL.
Which of the following statements are true about Distributed File System Replication (DFSR)? Each correct answer
represents a complete solution. (Choose three.)

A. It makes use of a staging folder for staging the file before the file is send or received.
B. It can detect insertions, removals, and rearrangement of data in files.
C. It is considered a state-based, Multimaster replication engine that is used in replication scheduling and bandwidth
throttling.
D. It replicates the entire file when a file is changed.

Correct Answer: ABC

Distributed File System Replication (DFSR) is considered a state-based, Multimaster replication engine that is used in replication scheduling and bandwidth throttling. It can detect insertions, removals, and rearrangement of data in files.

This permits DFSR to replicate the file blocks that are changed when files get updated. It detects changes on the volume using the Update Sequence Number journal, and then DFSR replicates changes only after the file is closed. It makes use of a staging folder for staging the file before the file is sent or received. The RDC protocol supports finding the blocks that have changed in the file.

Incorrect Answers:

D: DFSR does not replicate the entire file when a file is changed. It replicates only the changed blocks when the file is changed.
References: https://msdn.microsoft.com/en-us/library/windows/desktop/bb540031(v=vs.85).aspx

More popular MTA exam dumps

Share some of the most popular Microsoft MTA exam series

Exam NameExam PDFExam PracticeAdvanced Exam Dumps
98-36198-361 pdf98-361 exam practicehttps://www.lead4pass.com/98-361.html
98-36498-364 pdf 98-364 exam practice https://www.lead4pass.com/98-364.html
98-37598-375 pdf 98-375 exam practice https://www.lead4pass.com/98-375.html
98-38298-382 pdf 98-382 exam practice https://www.lead4pass.com/98-382.html
98-38898-388 pdf 98-388 exam practice https://www.lead4pass.com/98-388.html

Summary:

This article shares the latest updated Microsoft 98-365 exam dumps https://www.lead4pass.com/98-365.html (Total Questions: 400 Q&A). Free online practice test, free online download of exam pdf, and Lead4pass 15% exam discount code 2021.

ps.

Microsoft 98-365 Exam pdf is part of the Lead4Pass 98-365 exam dumps, and free content is also up-to-date,
helping you stay up-to-date with some of the latest exam content