Posted in 98-364 Database Fundamentals 98-364 exam questions 98-364 practice test Microsoft Microsoft MTA Uncategorized

[July 2021] Microsoft 98-364 Exam Questions And Answers From Lead4pass | Latest Update

We share the latest updated Microsoft 98-364 test questions and answers for free, all test questions are real cracked, guaranteed to be true and effective! You can practice the test online!
Or download the latest 98-364 exam pdf. The free exam questions are only part of what we share. If you want to get the complete Microsoft 98-364 exam questions and answers, you can get them in lead4pass.
The lead4pass 98-364 exam dumps contain VCE dumps and PDF dumps.
Microsoft 98-364 Exam “Database Fundamentals” https://www.lead4pass.com/98-364.html (Total Questions: 140 Q&A)

Get FREE Microsoft 98-364 pdf from Lead4Pass for free

Free share Microsoft 98-364 exam PDF from Fulldumps provided by Lead4pass
https://www.fulldumps.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/05/Lead4pass-Microsoft-MTA-98-364-Exam-Dumps-Braindumps-PDF-VCE.pdf

Microsoft 98-364 exam questions online practice test

QUESTION 1
You have the following table definition:
CREATE TABLE Road (RoadID INTEGER NOT NULL, Distance INTEGER NOT NULL)
The Road table contains the following data: You execute the following statement: INSERT INTO Road VALUES (1234,
36) microsoft 98-364 exam questions q1

What is the result?
A. an error stating that NULL values are not allowed
B. a new row in the table
C. an error stating that duplicate IDs are not allowed
D. a syntax error
Correct Answer: B

 

QUESTION 2
You have two database tables as defined below. The first table contains information about students. The second table
contains information about courses. The two tables are related by CourseID.microsoft 98-364 exam questions q2

Match the CourseName to the StudentName.
Instructions: To answer, drag the appropriate CourseName from the column on the left to its StudentName on the right.
Each CourseName may be used once, more than once, or not at all. Each correct match is worth one point.
Select and Place:

microsoft 98-364 exam questions q2-1

Correct Answer:

microsoft 98-364 exam questions q2-2

 

QUESTION 3
You execute the following statement:
SELECT EmployeeID, FirstName, DepartmentName FROM Employee, Department
This type of operation is called a/an:
A. Intersection
B. Outer join
C. Equi-join
D. Cartesian product
Correct Answer: D

 

QUESTION 4
Your class project requires that you help a charity set up a website.
The website collects information about volunteers. Each volunteer record must be uniquely identified.
The following information is stored for each volunteer:
Given name
Surname
Date of birth
Phone number
Photo
You need to create a table to meet the requirements.
Match the Structured Query Language SQL statements to the SQL query.
Instructions: To answer, drag the appropriate SQL statement from the column on the left to its place in the SQL query
on the right. Each SQL statement may be used once, more than once, or not at all. Each correct match is worth one
point.
Select and Place:microsoft 98-364 exam questions q4

Correct Answer:

microsoft 98-364 exam questions q4-1

 

QUESTION 5
What defines the amount of storage space that is allocated to a value in a column?
A. format
B. key
C. data type
D. validator
Correct Answer: C

 

QUESTION 6
You have two tables. Each table has three rows.
How many rows will be included in the Cartesian product of these two tables?
A. 0
B. 3
C. 6
D. 9
Correct Answer: D


QUESTION 7
Instructions: For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. Each correct
selection is worth one point.
Hot Area:microsoft 98-364 exam questions q7

Correct Answer:

microsoft 98-364 exam questions q7-1

 

QUESTION 8
You have a database table that contains the following columns:microsoft 98-364 exam questions q8

You must insert the following record into the table: Which two Structured Query Language (SQL) statements can you
use? (Choose two.)

microsoft 98-364 exam questions q8-1

A. Option A
B. Option B
C. Option C
D. Option D
Correct Answer: BC

 

QUESTION 9
The following graphic shows the components of a SQL Server application. You access the SQL Server application
through Internet Explorer. microsoft 98-364 exam questions q9

Instructions: Use the drop-down menus to select the answer choice that completes each statement. Each correct
selection is worth one point.
Hot Area:

microsoft 98-364 exam questions q9-1

Correct Answer:

microsoft 98-364 exam questions q9-2

 

QUESTION 10
You work at a coffee shop. They ask you to set up a website that stores charges on purchases.
You need to recommend a data type in a database table to run financial functions against the charged amounts.
Which data type should you recommend?
A. Money
B. Bit
C. Varchar
D. Binary
Correct Answer: A

 

QUESTION 11
You have a table named Product that contains one million rows.
You need to search for product information in the Product table by using the product\\’s unique ID.
What will make this type of search more efficient?
A. A cursor
B. A subquery
C. A trigger
D. An index
Correct Answer: D

 

QUESTION 12
This question requires that you evaluate the underlined text to determine if it is correct.
A view can be used to ensure referential integrity.
Instructions: Review the underlined text. If it makes the statement correct, select “No change is needed.” If the
statement is incorrect, select the answer choice that makes the statement correct
A. No change is needed.
B. Save an extra copy of data stored in a separate table.
C. Limit access to specific rows or columns of data in a table.
D. Save historical data before deleting it from the base table.
Correct Answer: C


QUESTION 13
You develop a database to store data about textbooks. The data must be stored to process at a later time. Which
database object should you use to store the data?
A. View
B. Table
C. Function
D. Stored procedure
Correct Answer: D


Thank you for reading! I have told you how to successfully pass the Microsoft 98-364 exam.
You can choose: https://www.lead4pass.com/98-364.html to directly enter the 98-364 Exam dumps channel! Get the key to successfully pass the exam! Wish you happiness!

Get free Microsoft 98-364 exam PDF online: https://www.fulldumps.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/05/Lead4pass-Microsoft-MTA-98-364-Exam-Dumps-Braindumps-PDF-VCE.pdf

Posted in 98-364 Database Fundamentals 98-364 exam questions 98-364 practice test Microsoft Microsoft MTA

[MAR 2021] Microsoft 98-364 exam dumps and online practice questions are available from Lead4Pass

The latest updated Microsoft 98-364 exam dumps and free 98-364 exam practice questions and answers! Latest updates from Lead4Pass Microsoft 98-364 Dumps PDF and 98-364 Dumps VCE, Lead4Pass 98-364 exam questions updated and answers corrected!
Get the full Microsoft 98-364 dumps from https://www.lead4pass.com/98-364.html (VCE&PDF)

Latest 98-364 PDF for free

Share the Microsoft 98-364 Dumps PDF for free From Lead4pass 98-364 Dumps part of the distraction collected on Google Drive shared by Lead4pass
https://drive.google.com/file/d/1CjlMhpg2MMGdhYaYbvGs5EvYv5jSnajj/

The latest updated Microsoft 98-364 Exam Practice Questions and Answers Online Practice Test is free to share from Lead4Pass (Q1-Q12)

QUESTION 1
You need to populate a table named EmployeeCopy with data from an existing table named Employee.
Which statement should you use?lead4pass 98-364 practice test q1

A. Option A
B. Option B
C. Option C
D. Option D
Correct Answer: D

 

QUESTION 2
You have two tables named Salesperson and Sales.
You need to ensure that each record in the Sales table has a valid associated salesperson record in the Salesperson
table.
Which database object should you add to the Sales table?
A. Nonclustered index
B. Primary key
C. Foreign key
D. Clustered index
Correct Answer: B

 

QUESTION 3
You need to enable a new employee to authenticate to your database. Which command should you use?
A. ALLOW USER
B. CREATE USER
C. ADD USER
D. INSERT USER
E. ALTER USER
Correct Answer: B

 

QUESTION 4
You need to establish a set of permissions that you can routinely assign to new users. What should you create?
A. Resource
B. Group
C. List
D. Role
Correct Answer: D

 

QUESTION 5
You ate creating a database object named Student to store the following data:lead4pass 98-364 practice test q5

Which syntax should you use to create the object?

lead4pass 98-364 practice test q5-1

A. Option A
B. Option B
C. Option C
D. Option D
Correct Answer: A

 

QUESTION 6
You execute the following statement:lead4pass 98-364 practice test q6

This statement is an example of a/an:
A. Subquery
B. Union
C. Outer join
D. Cartesian product
Correct Answer: A


QUESTION 7
You need to create a view to filter rows of data from an underlying table.
Which type of clause must be included in the CREATE VIEW statement?
A. CONSTRAINT
B. WHERE
C. JOIN
D. FILTER
Correct Answer: B

 

QUESTION 8
You are developing a SQL query.
Which two SQL constructs represent data manipulation language (DML) statements? Choose two.
A. SELECT EmployeeName FROM Employee WHERE EmployeeName = \\’Jack Smith\\’;
B. INSERT INTO Employee VALUES (\\’Jack Smith\\’)
C. ALTER TABLE Employee ADD EmployeeName Varchar;
D. CREATE ROW IN Employee WHERE EmployeeName = \\’Jack Smith\\’;
Correct Answer: AB
Data manipulation languages have their functional capability organized by the initial word in a statement, which is
almost always a verb. In the case of SQL, these verbs are:
SELECT … FROM … WHERE … (strictly speaking DQL)
SELECT … INTO …
INSERT INTO … VALUES …
UPDATE … SET … WHERE …
DELETE FROM … WHERE …
References:
https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Data_manipulation_language

 

QUESTION 9
You have the following SQL query
SELECT * FROM dbo.ProAthlete WHERE Salary > 500000
The query takes too much time to return data.
You need to improve the performance of the query.
Which item should you add to the Salary column?
A. Non-null constraint
B. Default constraint
C. Index
D. Foreign key
Correct Answer: D

 

QUESTION 10
You accept an IT internship at a local charity. The charity asks you to keep a record of its volunteers by using a
database table named Volunteer.
The table has the following columns and rows:lead4pass 98-364 practice test q10

When volunteer information changes, you must update the table.
You need to change Tia\\’s name to Kimberly.
Which statement should you choose?

lead4pass 98-364 practice test q10-1

A. Option A
B. Option B
C. Option C
D. Option D
Correct Answer: A

 

QUESTION 11
One reason to create a stored procedure is to:
A. Improve performance.
B. Minimize storage space.
C. Bypass case sensitivity requirements.
D. Give the user control of the query logic.
Correct Answer: A

 

QUESTION 12
This question requires that you evaluate the underlined text to determine if it is correct.
Truncate is a database term used to describe the process of applying a backup to a damaged or corrupt database.
Instructions: Review the underlined text. If it makes the statement correct, select “No change is needed.” If the statement is incorrect, select the answer choice that makes the statement correct.
A. Change is needed
B. Commit
C. Attach
D. Restore
Correct Answer: D


Fulldumps shares the latest updated Microsoft 98-364 exam exercise questions, 98-364 dumps pdf for free.
All exam questions and answers come from the Lead4pass exam dumps shared part! Lead4pass updates throughout the year and shares a portion of your exam questions for free to help you understand the exam content and enhance your exam experience!
Get the full Microsoft 98-364 exam dumps questions at https://www.lead4pass.com/98-364.html (pdf&vce)

ps.
Get free Microsoft 98-364 dumps PDF online: https://drive.google.com/file/d/1CjlMhpg2MMGdhYaYbvGs5EvYv5jSnajj/

Posted in 98-365 dumps 98-365 exam questions 98-365 practice test 98-365 Windows Server Administration Fundamentals Microsoft Microsoft MTA Uncategorized

[15% off] Windows Server Administration Fundamentals – 98-365 Exam dumps

microsoft mta exam dumps

Welcome! We go directly to the topic. This is a blog about Microsoft 98-365 exam questions.
We shared the newly updated Microsoft 98-365 exam questions and answers. You can practice the test online.
You can also download the 98-365 exam PDF online for free on Google Drive.
All free content comes from Lead4Pass 98-365 exam dumps https://www.lead4pass.com/98-365.html (PDF+VCE).
Lead4Pass has complete 98-365 exam questions and answers. All exam questions have been updated to ensure immediate validity!

Microsoft 98-365 exam discount code comes from Lead4Pass

Our topic today includes the exam discount code for 98-365, so here’s a look at the latest updates for 2021!

microsoft coupon code

Microsoft 98-365 Exam pdf

Microsoft 98-365 Exam pdf is part of the Lead4Pass 98-365 exam dumps, and free content is also up-to-date,
helping you stay up-to-date with some of the latest exam content

Microsoft 98-365 free online practice test

QUESTION 1

Distributed File System (DFS) is used to:

A. Delegate permissions to a global distribution group.
B. Implement parity.
C. Group shared folders from different servers.
D. Configure spanned and extended volumes.

Correct Answer: C

Distributed File System (DFS) is a set of client and server services that allow an organization using Microsoft Windows servers to organize many distributed SMB file shares into a distributed file system. DFS provides location transparency and redundancy to improve data availability in the face of failure or heavy load by allowing shares in multiple different locations to be logically grouped under one folder or DFS root.

QUESTION 2

You buy a new USB hard drive for your server. After connecting the drive, you need to make this drive available to
Windows. In Computer Management Disk Management you see the drive, but it is not visible in Explorer\’s Computer view, as shown in the following image:

microsoft 98-365 exam questions q2

Use the drop-down menus to select the answer choice that completes each statement. Each correct selection is worth
one point. Hot Area:

microsoft 98-365 exam questions q2-1

Correct Answer:

microsoft 98-365 exam questions q2-2

Use simple to get a separate volume.
Use NTFS to be able to use the whole drive. exFAT and FAT32 have restrictions on size.
Simple. This will assign a new drive letter to your new disk and each drive will work independently of the other. Spanned. Your new HDD will show up as part of your current HDD.

QUESTION 3

You are an IT technician for a company that has an environment consisting entirely of computers running Windows
Server 2016 or Windows 10. Your network is configured as an Active Directory Domain Services (AD DS) domain.
You need to establish a secure method that allows employees to work remotely but still have access to the internal
network resources. What are two possible ways to achieve this goal? (Choose two.)

A. Offline Files
B. DirectAccess
C. Network Access Protection (NAP)
D. Virtual Private Network (VPN)
E. Distributed File System (DFS) Namespace
F. Remote Desktop

Correct Answer: BD

B: DirectAccess, also known as Unified Remote Access, is a VPN-like technology that provides intranet connectivity to client computers when they are connected to the Internet.

D: The remote users can get secure remote access through a VPN. References: http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/DirectAccess

QUESTION 4

Which file extension indicates a Hyper-V virtual disk file?

A. . xml
B. . vhd
C. ,vud
D. . vsd

Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 5

Which type of additional drivers does the Windows 10 installation phase prompt for?

A. Video
B. Network
C. Use
D. Storage

Correct Answer: D

You might be prompted for the mass storage device driver.
When installing Windows 10, you might see one of the following error messages:
References: http://windows.microsoft.com/en-us/windows7/windows-7-installation-problem-hard-drive-not-found

QUESTION 6

You are working on a Windows 2016 environment.
You find that some applications are not responding while creating a project. You want to terminate these applications
anyhow and start a new session.

What will you do to accomplish the task?

A. Use Device Manager.
B. Use Network Monitor.
C. Use System Monitor.
D. Use Task Manager.

Correct Answer: D

In order to accomplish the task, you should use Task Manager. A task manager is a program used to provide
information about the processes and programs running on a computer, as well as the general status of the computer. It can also be used to terminate processes and programs, as well as change the process’s priority. The task manager is most commonly accessed by pressing the buttons Control-Alt-Delete. The task manager also displays all the services that are currently running as well as those that were stopped. All information\’s about the services such as Process ID and their group if they are applicable.

Incorrect Answers:
A: Device Manager is a tool that can be used to manage devices on a computer. Using Device Manager, users can view and change device properties, update device drivers, configure device settings, and uninstall devices. Device Manager is organized in a tree format with the top branches representing device categories. Users can use Device Manager to identify port resource conflicts. Device Manager can also be used to enable or disable a device.

B: Network Monitor is a tool used to monitor data sent and received by the local computer. Network Monitor can perform the following functions:
Capturing or tracing data and filtering it based on different attributes.
Monitoring throughput based on bytes or frames.
Monitoring bandwidth based on a percentage of the network used.
Monitoring errors, which can be a possible consequence of an overloaded network.

C: System Monitor is a Windows utility that enables users to monitor server activity and performance using predefined objects and counters or user-defined counters. It tracks items such as I/O, memory usage, user connections, and locks. Although it can monitor the number of locks held, it cannot be used to capture information on particular locks and activities.

QUESTION 7

You work as a Server Administrator for company Inc. The company has a Windows Server 2016 domain-based
network. The network contains twenty Windows Server 2016 and 600 Windows 10 client computers.
You want to manage the installation of Windows updates on the client computers so that each client does not have to
download updates for his computer. You also want only those updates to be installed on the client computers that you
have tested and approved.

Which of the following tools will you use to accomplish the task?

A. EMS
B. DISM
C. SCCM
D. SCOM

Correct Answer: C

In order to accomplish the task, you should use SCCM (System Center Configuration Manager). It is used to
automatically install Windows updates on the computer. It allows an administrator to test and approve the updates to be installed on the client computers. System Center Configuration Manager (SCCM), formerly Systems Management Server (SMS), is a systems management software product by Microsoft for managing large groups of Windows-based computer systems. Configuration Manager provides remote control, patch management, software distribution, operating system deployment, network access protection, and hardware and software inventory.

Incorrect Answers:

A: Emergency Management Services (EMS) is a Windows Server 2016 tool that allows a server to be controlled when it is in a minimally functional state. It allows administrators to take control of the server by connecting through a serial port using an application such as Telnet. EMS also enables administrators to perform all normal server management tasks through the command line. EMS is a helpful tool in case of emergency when other methods of administration are not available. Most organizations use EMS to manage a server that is not responding to normal management technologies.

B: DISM stands for Deployment Image Servicing and Management. DISM is a command-line tool used to service Windows images offline before deployment. This tool is also used to install, uninstall, configure, and update Windows features, packages, drivers, and international settings. DISM is also distributed in the Windows OEM Pre-installation Kit and the Windows Automated Installation Kit (Windows AIK). It has replaced several Windows OPK tools, including PEimg, Intlcfg, and Package Manager.

D: System Center Operations Manager (SCOM) is a tool that offers service-oriented monitoring that enables
administrators to monitor information technology services, scale monitoring across large organizations, and use Microsoft application and operating system knowledge to resolve operational problems. It provides an easy-to-use monitoring environment that monitors a large number of servers, applications, and clients to provide a comprehensive view of the health of an organization\’s IT environments.

QUESTION 8

You plan to repurpose an existing computer to run a clean installation of Windows Server 2016 Standard edition. Which type of hard drive interface should you use for the boot drive?

A. PATA
B. ATA
C. SATA
D. IDE

Correct Answer: C

References: https://www.ifixit.com/Wiki/Hard_Drive_Interfaces

QUESTION 9

What port do Remote Desktop and Remote Assistance use?

A. 1471
B. 3389
C. 4043
D. 8080

Correct Answer: B

To access a computer running Remote Desktop Services, you use Remote Desktop Connections to access a
computer\’s graphical user interface, including the desktop, start menu, and programs, just as if you were sitting in front of the computer. Two technologies that allow you to remotely access a computer\’s desktop are Remote Desktop and Remote Assistance over TCP port 3389.

QUESTION 10

What boot option starts Windows with a minimal set of drivers and services?

A. Safe mode
B. Last Known Good Configuration
C. Directory Services Restore Mode
D. Debugging Mode

Correct Answer: A

Safe mode starts Windows with a minimal set of drivers and services. If you make a change to the system and Windows no longer boots, you can try safe mode.

QUESTION 11

You are viewing the Device Manager on a computer running Windows Server 2016. What does a down black arrow
indicate?

A. The device is having down and having problems.
B. The device is disabled.
C. The device is a generic driver.
D. The device is not connected.

Correct Answer: B

A down black arrow indicates a disabled device. A disabled device is physically present in the computer and is consuming resources, but it does not have a driver loaded.

QUESTION 12

This question requires that you evaluate the underlined text to determine if it is correct.
You install three 600GB hard disks in a computer running Windows Server 2016 Standard edition. You need to
configure at least 1TB of fault-tolerant storage from the hard disks.
You configure that hard disk as a RAID 5 configuration.
Review the underlined text. If it makes the statement correct, select “No change is needed”. If the statement is incorrect, select the answer choice that makes the statement correct.

A. RAID 0
B. RAID 1
C. RAID 10
D. No change is needed

Correct Answer: C

References: https://www.prepressure.com/library/technology/raid

QUESTION 13

You work as a Server Administrator for company Inc. The company has a virtual server hosted on a Windows Server
2016 server with the Hyper-V role installed.
You have upgraded an application on the virtual server. You experience that this upgrade causes problems. Now, you
want to quickly revert back to the point before the changes are made. Which of the following will you use to accomplish the task?

A. Virtual Server Migration Toolkit
B. Checkpoints
C. Windows System Resource Manager
D. Logical unit number

Correct Answer: B

In order to accomplish the task, you should use checkpoints. Snapshots have been improved in Windows Server 2016 and are now called checkpoints.
Checkpoints are files that contain the configuration and data in a virtualized machine.
The Hyper-V Manager Console provides the facility to take a snapshot of a virtual machine running under Hyper-V. This snapshot can be used to quickly roll back the instance of an operating system when the snapshot was taken. In-state of any disaster such as malfunctioning virtual machines, these snapshots are very helpful to recover from such situations.

Incorrect Answers:

A: The Virtual Server Migration Toolkit (VSMT), a command-line-based tool provided by Windows Server 2016, is used to migrate existing servers in the network environment to a virtualized partition of Windows Server 2016. VSMT has been specially designed for administrators to handle a small number of servers that need to be virtualized.
It, however, cannot be used to manage these servers. It uses XML files to store configuration data during the migration process. The tool is compatible with both the Hyper-V and the Virtual Server 2005 R2.

C: Windows System Resource Manager (WSRM) is a tool for resource management and enables the allocation of resources, including processor and memory resources, among multiple applications based on business priorities. With WSRM, a system administrator can set CPU and memory allocation policies on applications, manage CPU utilization, and apply policies to users or groups on a Terminal Services application server. WSRM also applies limits to process working set size and committed memory consumption.

D: The logical unit number or LUN is the identifier of a SCSI logical unit, and by extension of a Fibre Channel or iSCSI logical unit. A logical unit is a SCSI protocol entity, which performs classic storage operations such as read and writes. Each SCSI target provides one or more logical units. A logical unit typically corresponds to a storage volume and is represented within a computer operating system as a device.

QUESTION 14

Which type of group can contain any user or group in any domain and can be assigned to any resource in any domain?

A. domain local group
B. global group
C. universal group
D. distribution group

Correct Answer: C

Universal group scope is designed to contain global groups from multiple domains. Universal groups can contain global groups, other universal groups, and user accounts. Because global catalogs replicate universal group membership, you should limit the membership to global groups.

QUESTION 15

You work as a Network Administrator for Net Perfect Inc. The company has a Windows Server 2016 network
environment.
The network is configured as a Windows Active Directory-based single forest single domain network. You use
Distributed File System Replication (DFSR) to replicate SYSVOL.
Which of the following statements are true about Distributed File System Replication (DFSR)? Each correct answer
represents a complete solution. (Choose three.)

A. It makes use of a staging folder for staging the file before the file is send or received.
B. It can detect insertions, removals, and rearrangement of data in files.
C. It is considered a state-based, Multimaster replication engine that is used in replication scheduling and bandwidth
throttling.
D. It replicates the entire file when a file is changed.

Correct Answer: ABC

Distributed File System Replication (DFSR) is considered a state-based, Multimaster replication engine that is used in replication scheduling and bandwidth throttling. It can detect insertions, removals, and rearrangement of data in files.

This permits DFSR to replicate the file blocks that are changed when files get updated. It detects changes on the volume using the Update Sequence Number journal, and then DFSR replicates changes only after the file is closed. It makes use of a staging folder for staging the file before the file is sent or received. The RDC protocol supports finding the blocks that have changed in the file.

Incorrect Answers:

D: DFSR does not replicate the entire file when a file is changed. It replicates only the changed blocks when the file is changed.
References: https://msdn.microsoft.com/en-us/library/windows/desktop/bb540031(v=vs.85).aspx

More popular MTA exam dumps

Share some of the most popular Microsoft MTA exam series

Exam NameExam PDFExam PracticeAdvanced Exam Dumps
98-36198-361 pdf98-361 exam practicehttps://www.lead4pass.com/98-361.html
98-36498-364 pdf 98-364 exam practice https://www.lead4pass.com/98-364.html
98-37598-375 pdf 98-375 exam practice https://www.lead4pass.com/98-375.html
98-38298-382 pdf 98-382 exam practice https://www.lead4pass.com/98-382.html
98-38898-388 pdf 98-388 exam practice https://www.lead4pass.com/98-388.html

Summary:

This article shares the latest updated Microsoft 98-365 exam dumps https://www.lead4pass.com/98-365.html (Total Questions: 400 Q&A). Free online practice test, free online download of exam pdf, and Lead4pass 15% exam discount code 2021.

ps.

Microsoft 98-365 Exam pdf is part of the Lead4Pass 98-365 exam dumps, and free content is also up-to-date,
helping you stay up-to-date with some of the latest exam content