Posted in mb-700 Microsoft Dynamics 365 Finance and Operations Apps Solution Architect Microsoft Microsoft MB-700 Microsoft MB-700 dumps Microsoft MB-700 exam questions Microsoft MB-700 pdf microsoft mb-700 practice test Microsoft Role-based Uncategorized

[Aug 2021] The latest update of Lead4Pass MB-700 exam dumps provides PDF and VCE

Lead4Pass is the latest update of Microsoft MB-700 exam dumps, and all exam questions have been updated to ensure that it is true and valid! You can practice the test online first! Or download the free MB-700 exam pdf.
Free test questions are just part of what we share. If you want to get the complete Microsoft MB-700 exam questions and answers, you can get them in Lead4pass.
Lead4pass MB-700 exam dumps include VCE dump and PDF dumps https://www.lead4pass.com/mb-700.html (Total Questions: 96 Q&A)

Lead4Pass free share part of Microsoft MB-700 pdf

Free share Microsoft MB-700 exam PDF from Fulldumps provided by Lead4pass
https://www.fulldumps.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/05/Lead4pass-Microsoft-Dynamics-365-MB-700-Exam-Dumps-Braindumps-PDF-VCE.pdf

Microsoft MB-700 exam questions and answers online practice test from Lead4Pass

QUESTION 1
You are designing a solution for a company. The solution will integrate with various data sources.
You need to recommend the correct timing for each integration pattern.
What should you recommend? To answer, drag the appropriate timings to the correct patterns. Each timing may be
used once, more than once, or not at all. You may need to drag the split bar between panes or scroll to view content
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
Select and Place:

microsoft mb-700 exam questions q1

Correct Answer:

microsoft mb-700 exam questions q1-1

 

QUESTION 2
DRAG DROP
A company is implementing Dynamics 365 and requires extensive data and end-to-end testing during each iteration.
You need to determine a testing strategy for multiple scenarios.
What should you recommend? To answer, drag the appropriate tools to the correct scenarios. Each tool may be used
once, more than once, or not at all. You may need to drag the split bar between panes or scroll to view content.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
Select and Place:microsoft mb-700 exam questions q2

Correct Answer:

microsoft mb-700 exam questions q2-1

Reference: https://community.dynamics.com/ax/b/happyd365fo/posts/testing-tool-options-in-microsoftdynamics-365-finance-and-operations

 

QUESTION 3
An organization is planning to migrate to Dynamics 365 Finance.
The organization reports that the legacy system has failed during peak sessions.
You need to recommend an approach that will handle peak session volume.
Which two approaches should you recommend? Each correct answer presents part of the solution.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
A. Use performance and load testing.
B. Configure a single box development environment.
C. Perform user integration testing.
D. Optimize server configuration.
Correct Answer: AD

 

QUESTION 4
You need to recommend a solution for the business process testing plan. What should you recommend?
A. LCS Business process library
B. SysTest framework
C. Chain test cases
D. Derived test cases
Correct Answer: A


QUESTION 5
A company is moving financial workloads to Dynamics 365 Finance.
Balance sheet accounts do not require department dimension postings while profit and loss accounts require
department dimensions.
You need to determine which functionality achieves the goal.
What should you recommend?
A. Legal entities
B. Financial dimensions
C. Account structures
D. Financial dimension sets
Correct Answer: C

 

QUESTION 6
A client plans to implement Dynamics 365 Finance.
The client is unsure whether to use a cloud-based or on-premises implementation.
For which scenario should the client install the on-premises version of the app?
A. The client is concerned about their retail stores losing internet connection and not being able to process offline store
transactions.
B. The client needs to comply with data sovereignty rules in a region where Microsoft Azure Data Centers are limited.
C. The client wants direct access to production environments.
D. The client has integrations that depend on direct Microsoft SQL access.
Correct Answer: D

 

QUESTION 7
An organization is implementing Dynamics 365 Finance.
The organization uses financial reports including detailed balance information in local currencies for all accounts.
Reports must include general ledger account number and journal entry line description.
You need to recommend a report that meets the requirements.
Which report should you recommend?
A. Audit Details
B. Summary Trial Balance
C. Balance Sheet
D. Cash Flow
Correct Answer: A

 

QUESTION 8
An organization is planning a new Dynamics 365 Finance + Operations (on-premises) implementation.
The business process demands a huge volume of transactions to be imported during peak hours. Users can always
access the system.
You need to do proper hardware sizing to ensure expected performance.
Which two factors should be considered for sizing? Each correct answer presents a complete solution.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
A. user profile management
B. business process optimization
C. deadlock log evaluation
D. crash dump analysis
E. transaction characterization
Correct Answer: BE

 

QUESTION 9
A toy manufacturer keeps finished products in a physical warehouse.
1.
The manufacturer and distributor use different inventory control software.
2.
Sales orders are used to move inventory to the distributor.
3.
The distributor must be notified immediately when the toy manufacturer ships an order.
You need to determine a solution for providing notifications to the distributor\\’s inventory system.
What are three possible ways to achieve this goal? Each correct answer presents a complete solution.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
A. OData
B. Custom web service
C. Lifecycle Services
D. Business events
E. Recurring integrations
Correct Answer: ADE

 

QUESTION 10
A company is upgrading their AX 2012 R3 environment to Dynamics 365 Finance. The company plans to upgrade the
data store by using a phased approach.
You need to define the strategy to migrate master data and opening balances.
Which tool should you recommend?
A. Data Import/Export Framework
B. Microsoft Dynamics AX Intelligent Data Management Framework
C. Combine XPO tool
D. Business process modeler
Correct Answer: A
Reference: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/dynamicsax-2012/appuser-itpro/what-s-new-data-import-export-andmigration

 

QUESTION 11
A company has a Dynamics B65 Finance environment.
The company\\’s architect is working with a developer to perform multi-user testing with the Performance SDK.
You need to ensure the environment is prepared to achieve the goal.
Which two prerequisites must be met? Each correct answer presents part of the solution.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
A. Visual Studio 2019 Enterprise Edition
B. Visual Studio 2015 Professional Edition
C. Tier-2 Sandbox
D. Tier-1 Sandbox
Correct Answer: BC

 

QUESTION 12
DRAG DROP
A research institute is implementing Dynamics 365 Finance and plans to use Lifecycle Services (LCS) to standardize
the implementation process.
You need to define a strategy for implementing LCS tools to meet the requirements.
What should you recommend? To answer, drag the appropriate tools to the correct tasks. Each tool may be used once,
more than once, or not at all. You may need to drag the split bar between panes or scroll to view content.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
Select and Place:microsoft mb-700 exam questions q12

Reference: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/dynamics365/fin-ops-core/dev-itpro/lifecycle-services/ax-2012/usageprofiler-lcs https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/dynamics365/fin-ops-core/dev-itpro/lifecycle-services/bpm-overview

 

QUESTION 13
A company that rents photocopiers is implementing Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management.
Technicians carry spare parts in their trucks to use during maintenance visits.
You need to determine how to capture the parts consumed.
Where should you capture this information?
A. Fixed Assets module
B. Service module
C. Service agreement
D. Sales order
Correct Answer: A
Reference: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/dynamics365/supply-chain/asset-management/setup-for-objects/objecttypes


Thank you for reading! I have told you how to successfully pass the Microsoft MB-700 exam.
You can choose: https://www.lead4pass.com/mb-700.html to directly enter the MB-700 Exam dumps channel! Get the key to successfully pass the exam!
Wish you happiness!

Get free Microsoft MB-700 exam PDF online: https://www.fulldumps.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/05/Lead4pass-Microsoft-Dynamics-365-MB-700-Exam-Dumps-Braindumps-PDF-VCE.pdf

Posted in mb-700 Microsoft Dynamics 365 Finance and Operations Apps Solution Architect Microsoft Microsoft MB-700 Microsoft MB-700 dumps Microsoft MB-700 exam questions Microsoft MB-700 pdf microsoft mb-700 practice test Microsoft Role-based

[Otc 2020] New Microsoft MB-700 Brain dumps and online practice tests are shared from Lead4Pass (latest Updated)

The latest Microsoft MB-700 dumps by Lead4Pass helps you pass the MB-700 exam for the first time! Lead4Pass Latest Update Microsoft MB-700 VCE Dump and MB-700 PDF Dumps, Lead4Pass MB-700 Exam Questions Updated, Answers corrected! Get the latest LeadPass MB-700 dumps with Vce and PDF: https://www.lead4pass.com/mb-700.html (Q&As: 80 dumps)

[Free MB-700 PDF] Microsoft MB-700 Dumps PDF can be collected on Google Drive shared by Lead4Pass:
https://drive.google.com/file/d/1LF1SaSl3QTNxZumHqwm9_1d20912-ufS/

[Lead4pass MB-700 Youtube] Microsoft MB-700 Dumps can be viewed on Youtube shared by Lead4Pass

Microsoft MB-700 Online Exam Practice Questions

QUESTION 1
You are preparing a proof of concept environment using Dynamics 365 Finance.
You need to analyze the results generated from the Regression suite automation tool (RSAT).
Which Lifecycle Services tool should you use to store the RSAT testing files?
A. Asset library
B. Business process modeler
C. Usage profiler
D. Methodologies
Correct Answer: B

 

QUESTION 2
The company is headquartered in Canada and has four regional offices in Japan, Great Britain, Germany, and Mexico. An
architect is documenting the following business requirements:
1. Accounts payable parameters must be unique within an organization.
2. Monthly financial results must be consolidated.
You need to design the organization to map to the requirements.
Which functionality should you use?
A. Legal entities
B. Line of business
C. Business units
D. Operating units
Correct Answer: C
Reference: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/dynamics365/finance/general-ledger/generating-consolidated-financialstatements

 

QUESTION 3
A holding company with three independently managed and operated subsidiaries in implementing Dynamics 365
Finance.
The company needs to ensure the restriction of data for each company from its subsidiary counterparts.
You need to determine an organization’s structure.
Which structure should you recommend?
A. single legal entity with security policies
B. separate legal entities
C. single legal entity with the custom business unit financial dimension
D. single entity that consolidates legal entities
E. single legal entity with default business unit financial dimension
Correct Answer: B

 

QUESTION 4
DRAG DROP
A client is implementing Dynamics 365.
The client is exploring the available testing options.
You need to recommend which tool should be used based on the requirement.
What should you recommend? To answer, drag the appropriate types to the correct requirements. Each tool may be
used once, more than once, or not at all. You may need to drag the split bar between panes or scroll to view content.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
Select and Place:lead4pass mb-700 exam questions q4

Reference: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/dynamics365/fin-ops-core/dev-itpro/perf-test/rsat/rsat-chain-test-cases
https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/dynamics365/fin-ops-core/dev-itpro/perf-test/rsat/rsat-derived-test-cases

 

QUESTION 5
An organization is implementing Dynamics 365 Finance.
The organization uses financial reports including detailed balance information in local currencies for all accounts.
Reports must include the general ledger account number and journal entry line description.
You need to recommend a report that meets the requirements.
Which report should you recommend?
A. Audit Details
B. Summary Trial Balance
C. Balance Sheet
D. Cash Flow
Correct Answer: A

 

QUESTION 6
You need to determine an infrastructure for the solution.
What should you recommend? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
Hot Area:lead4pass mb-700 exam questions q6

Correct Answer:

lead4pass mb-700 exam questions q6-1

 

QUESTION 7
Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains
a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution,
while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return
to it. As a result, these questions will not appear on the review screen.
A company with multiple legal entities implements Dynamics 365 Finance.
You need to recommend options to ensure that you can provide customized financial reporting across the legal entities.
Solution: Create separate business units.
Does the solution meet the goal?
A. Yes
B. No
Correct Answer: A
Reference: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/dynamics365/finance/general-ledger/generating-consolidated-financialstatements

 

QUESTION 8
You need to recommend a solution for the business process testing plan. What should you recommend?
A. LCS Business process library
B. SysTest framework
C. Chain test cases
D. Derived test cases
Correct Answer: A

 

QUESTION 9
A company uses Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management and has two legal entities that distribute the same items.
One of the legal entities uses advanced warehouse management.
New items that are created must meet the business needs of both companies and allow for consolidated analytics.
You need to recommend a master data management strategy to standardize the item master and meet the business
requirements.
What should you recommend?
A. Create the product record and release it to each company where setup variations are completed.
B. Use Common Data Management to create item templates for both legal entities.
C. Create an item in each company with different item numbers.
D. Use an advanced warehouse setup for the product and release it to both companies.
E. Create an item in each company with the same item number.
Correct Answer: B

 

QUESTION 10
You need to recommend a solution to manage the wine bottle label requirements for the private brand. What should you
recommend?
A. Use an add-on solution for barcode and label report printing.
B. Create notes on the item and print it for the customers.
C. Implement Advanced Warehouse label printing.
D. Recommend Dynamics 365 Retail.
Correct Answer: A

 

QUESTION 11
A manufacturing company has multiple factories and distribution centers in remote areas where they have poor internet
connectivity. The company is planning to implement Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management.
The company\\’s main priorities are uninterrupted factory and distribution center operations, master data management,
financial global reporting, and integration with analytics tools.
You need to design the infrastructure.
Solution: Implement cross-premises Microsoft Azure virtual network between the distribution centers, factories, and the
Microsoft data center.
Does the solution meet The goal?
A. Yes
B. No
Correct Answer: A

 

QUESTION 12
An organization is implementing Dynamics 365 Finance.
You need to assign security roles.
Which tools should you use? To answer, drag the appropriate tools to the correct tasks. Each tool may be used once,
more than once, or not at all. You may need to drag the split bar between panes or scroll to view content.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
Select and Place:lead4pass mb-700 exam questions q12

Correct Answer:

lead4pass mb-700 exam questions q12-1

 

QUESTION 13
Fourth Coffee plans to implement Dynamics 365 Finance and Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management. The company
owns and operates the following divisions:lead4pass mb-700 exam questions q13

You need to ensure that Fourth Coffee can report financial results by division. Which strategy should you recommend?
A. Create two legal entities, create one warehouse, and associate the financial dimension to the warehouse.
B. Create one legal entity with one site that has two warehouses. Associate the financial dimensions to the
warehouses.
C. Create two legal entities, create one site, and associate a financial dimension per company.
D. Create one legal entity with two sites. Associate financial dimensions to sites.
Correct Answer: D


latest updated Microsoft MB-700 exam questions from the Lead4Pass MB-700 dumps! 100% pass the MB-700 exam! Download Lead4Pass MB-700 VCE and PDF dumps: https://www.lead4pass.com/mb-700.html (Q&As: 80 dumps)

Get free Microsoft MB-700 dumps PDF online: https://drive.google.com/file/d/1LF1SaSl3QTNxZumHqwm9_1d20912-ufS/

Posted in mb-700 Microsoft Dynamics 365 Finance and Operations Apps Solution Architect Microsoft Microsoft MB-700 Microsoft MB-700 dumps Microsoft MB-700 exam questions Microsoft MB-700 pdf microsoft mb-700 practice test Microsoft Role-based

[September 2020] New Microsoft MB-700 Brain dumps and online practice tests are shared from Lead4Pass (latest Updated)

The latest Microsoft MB-700 dumps by Lead4Pass helps you pass the MB-700 exam for the first time! Lead4Pass Latest Update Microsoft MB-700 VCE Dump and MB-700 PDF Dumps, Lead4Pass MB-700 Exam Questions Updated, Answers corrected! Get the latest LeadPass MB-700 dumps with Vce and PDF: https://www.lead4pass.com/mb-700.html (Q&As: 80 dumps)

[Free MB-700 PDF] Microsoft MB-700 Dumps PDF can be collected on Google Drive shared by Lead4Pass:
https://drive.google.com/file/d/10DIPwKQzOUkRdW6nflUb-CBtq1nMjxRR/

[Lead4pass MB-700 Youtube] Microsoft MB-700 Dumps can be viewed on Youtube shared by Lead4Pass

Microsoft MB-700 Online Exam Practice Questions

QUESTION 1
A trading company is concerned about the impact of the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) on their business.
The company needs to define personal data for their business purposes.
You need to define personal data as defined by GDPR.
Which three types of data are considered personal data? Each correct answer presents a complete solution.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
FE8486C44E63EEB733E7F0B85E86BF53
A. password
B. Social Security number
C. a portion of the address (region, street, postcode, etc.)
D. International article (EAN) number
E. MAC address
Correct Answer: ABC

 

QUESTION 2
A local community college uses Microsoft SharePoint Online to track and manage laptop computers that are issued to
faculty and other employees.
FE8486C44E63EEB733E7F0B85E86BF53
Information about all laptops must be visible in Asset Management for Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management. Users
must be able to issue new laptop computers to faculty and other employees directly from the system.
You need to recommend a solution for the college.
Which two actions should you recommend? Each correct answer provides a complete solution.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
A. Implement data management.
B. Implement human resources.
C. Embed PowerApps into the Employees form.
D. Implement fixed assets.
Correct Answer: BC
Reference: https://dynamics365.wordpress.com/tag/embedded-powerapps/

QUESTION 3
DRAG DROP
A company is implementing Dynamics 365 and requires extensive data and end-to-end testing during each iteration.
You need to determine a testing strategy for multiple scenarios.
What should you recommend? To answer, drag the appropriate tools to the correct scenarios. Each tool may be used
once, more than once, or not at all. You may need to drag the split bar between panes or scroll to view content.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
Select and Place:lead4pass mb-700 exam questions q3

Reference: https://community.dynamics.com/ax/b/happyd365fo/posts/testing-tool-options-in-microsoftdynamics-365-finance-and-operations

 

QUESTION 4
A company uses a legacy finance application that runs on a single SQL Server instance. The company plans to
implement Dynamics 365 Finance. The following table describes the current implementation and design decisions for
the new implementation:lead4pass mb-700 exam questions q4

You need to identify the gap in the migration plan. Which requirement should you identify as a gap?
A. Business logic
B. Users
C. User Interface
D. Reports
E. Data
Correct Answer: B
Reference: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/office365/enterprise/add-several-users-at-the-same-time

 

QUESTION 5
A company wants to upgrade their current AX 2009 system to Dynamics 365.
You need to recommend a supported upgrade strategy for code and transactional data for the previous five years.
Which two options should you recommend? Each correct answer presents a complete solution.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
A. Use the Data migration tool (DMT) to move the data from AX 2009 to Dynamics 365.
B. Use the Lifecycle Services Code upgrade tool to directory upgrade the codebase from AX 2009 to Dynamics 365.
C. Upgrade code from AX 2009 to AX 2012, and then AX 2012 to Dynamics 365.
D. Use the Data Import/Export Framework to migrate the data from AX 2009 to Dynamics 365.
Correct Answer: AC
Reference: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/dynamics365/fin-ops-core/dev-itpro/migration-upgrade/data-migration-tool

QUESTION 6
A client is implementing Dynamics 365 Finance.
You need to determine a testing solution to validate the performance of critical business processes in the organization.
Which two tools should you use? Each correct answer presents a complete solution.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
A. Task Recorder
B. SysTest
C. PerfSDK
D. Regression suite automation tool
Correct Answer: AC

 

QUESTION 7
A company needs to create customer-facing documents in Dynamics 365 Finance.
The company does not have an in-house developer.
You need to determine a solution for creating the documents.
Which three tools should you recommend? Each correct answer presents a complete solution.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
A. SSRS reports
B. Microsoft Excel
C. Electronic reporting
D. Microsoft Word
E. Financial reports
Correct Answer: BCD

 

QUESTION 8
Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains
a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution,
while
others might not have a correct solution.
After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not
appear on the review screen.
A company with multiple legal entities implements Dynamics 365 Finance.
You need to recommend options to ensure that you can provide customized financial reporting across the legal entities.
Solution: Create separate departments to manage functional areas.
Does the solution meet the goal?
A. Yes
B. No
Correct Answer: B

 

QUESTION 9
DRAG DROP
A customer is planning to migrate to Dynamics 365 Finance.
You need to recommend a cloud or on-premises solution based on the customer\\’s business requirements.
Which deployment type should you recommend? To answer, drag the appropriate deployment types to the correct
requirements. Each deployment type may be used once, more than once, or not at all. You may need to drag the split
bar
between panes or scroll to view content.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
Select and Place:lead4pass mb-700 exam questions q9

Reference: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/dynamics365/fin-ops-core/fin-ops/get-started/cloud-prem-comparison

QUESTION 10
DRAG DROP
A research institute is implementing Dynamics 365 Finance and plans to use Lifecycle Services (LCS) to standardize
the implementation process.
You need to define a strategy for implementing LCS tools to meet the requirements.
What should you recommend? To answer, drag the appropriate tools to the correct tasks. Each tool may be used once,
more than once, or not at all. You may need to drag the split bar between panes or scroll to view content.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
Select and Place:lead4pass mb-700 exam questions q10

Reference: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/dynamics365/fin-ops-core/dev-itpro/lifecycle-services/ax-2012/usageprofiler-lcs
https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/dynamics365/fin-ops-core/dev-itpro/lifecycle-services/bpm-overview

 

QUESTION 11
A toy manufacturer keeps finished products in a physical warehouse.
1.
The manufacturer and distributor use different inventory control software.
2.
Sales orders are used to move inventory to the distributor.
3.
The distributor must be notified immediately when the toy manufacturer ships an order.
You need to determine a solution for providing notifications to the distributor\\’s inventory system.
What are the three possible ways to achieve this goal? Each correct answer presents a complete solution.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
A. OData
B. Custom web service
C. Lifecycle Services
D. Business events
E. Recurring integrations
Correct Answer: ADE

 

QUESTION 12
DRAG DROP
A graphics printing company using Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management sells 100 percent made-to-order signs.
These signs cannot be reproduced.
The company wants to create an end-to-end process that includes production, sales order picking, and the sales order
picking.
You need to determine the order of the functions.
In which order should you recommend the actions be performed? To answer, move all actions from the list of actions to
the answer area and arrange them in the correct order.
Select and Place:lead4pass mb-700 exam questions q12

Correct Answer:

lead4pass mb-700 exam questions q12-1

 

QUESTION 13
DRAG DROP
A winery is considering using Dynamics 365 Finance to implement a large-scale ERP application and needs to
understand the differences between cloud-based and on-premises deployments.
You need to recommend deployment options for the company.
What should you recommend? To answer, drag the appropriate deployment types to the correct features. Each
deployment type may be used once, more than once, or not at all. You may need to drag the split bar between panes or
scroll to
view content.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
Select and Place:lead4pass mb-700 exam questions q13


latest updated Microsoft MB-700 exam questions from the Lead4Pass MB-700 dumps! 100% pass the MB-700 exam! Download Lead4Pass MB-700 VCE and PDF dumps: https://www.lead4pass.com/mb-700.html (Q&As: 80 dumps)

Get free Microsoft MB-700 dumps PDF online: https://drive.google.com/file/d/10DIPwKQzOUkRdW6nflUb-CBtq1nMjxRR/

Microsoft Dumps

Exam Name Free Online practice test Free PDF Dumps Premium Exam Dumps

Microsoft Azure

Microsoft Azure Administrator (AZ-103) (retiring August 31, 2020) Free AZ-103 practice test (Online) Free AZ-103 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-103 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Azure Administrator (AZ-104) Free AZ-104 practice test (Online) Free AZ-104 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-104 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Planning and Administering Microsoft Azure for SAP Workloads (AZ-120) Free AZ-120 practice test (Online) Free AZ-120 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-120 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Configuring and Operating Windows Virtual Desktop on Microsoft Azure (AZ-140) Free AZ-140 practice test (Online) Free AZ-140 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-140 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Developing Solutions for Microsoft Azure (AZ-203) (retiring August 31, 2020) Free AZ-203 practice test (Online) Free AZ-203 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-203 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Developing Solutions for Microsoft Azure (AZ-204) Free AZ-204 practice test (Online) Free AZ-204 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-204 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Azure IoT Developer (AZ-220) Free AZ-220 practice test (Online) Free AZ-220 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-220 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Azure Architect Technologies (AZ-300) Free AZ-300 practice test (Online) Free AZ-300 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-300 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Azure Architect Design (AZ-301) Free AZ-301 practice test (Online) Free AZ-301 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-301 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Azure Architect Technologies Exam (AZ-303) Free AZ-303 practice test (Online) Free AZ-303 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-303 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Azure Architect Design Exam (AZ-304) Free AZ-304 practice test (Online) Free AZ-304 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-304 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Azure DevOps Solutions (AZ-400) Free AZ-400 practice test (Online) Free AZ-400 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-400 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Azure Security Technologies (AZ-500) Free AZ-500 practice test (Online) Free AZ-500 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-500 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Configuring and Operating a Hybrid Cloud with Microsoft Azure Stack Hub (AZ-600) Free AZ-600 practice test (Online) Free AZ-600 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-600 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Azure Fundamentals (AZ-900) Free AZ-900 practice test (Online) Free AZ-900 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-900 Exam Dumps (Premium)

Microsoft Data

Designing and Implementing an Azure AI Solution (AI-100) Free AI-100 practice test (Online) Free AI-100 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AI-100 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Designing and Implementing a Microsoft Azure AI Solution (beta) (AI-102) Free AI-102 practice test (Online) Free AI-102 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AI-102 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Azure AI Fundamentals (AI-900) Free AI-900 practice test (Online) Free AI-900 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AI-900 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Analyzing Data with Microsoft Power BI (DA-100) Free DA-100 practice test (Online) Free DA-100 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass DA-100 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Designing and Implementing a Data Science Solution on Azure (DP-100) Free DP-100 practice test (Online) Free DP-100 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass DP-100 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Implementing an Azure Data Solution (DP-200) Free DP-200 practice test (Online) Free DP-200 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass DP-200 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Designing an Azure Data Solution (DP-201) Free DP-201 practice test (Online) Free DP-201 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass DP-201 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Data Engineering on Microsoft Azure (DP-203) Free DP-203 practice test (Online) Free DP-203 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass DP-203 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Administering Relational Databases on Microsoft Azure (DP-300) Free DP-300 practice test (Online) Free DP-300 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass DP-300 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Azure Data Fundamentals (DP-900) Free DP-900 practice test (Online) Free DP-900 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass DP-900 Exam Dumps (Premium)

Microsoft Dynamics-365

Microsoft Dynamics 365 Customer Engagement Core (MB-200) Free MB-200 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-200 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-200 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365 for Sales (MB-210) Free MB-210 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-210 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-210 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365 for Marketing (MB-220) Free MB-220 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-220 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-220 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365 for Customer Service (MB-230) Free MB-230 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-230 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-230 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365 for Field Service (MB-240) Free MB-240 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-240 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-240 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365 Unified Operations Core (MB-300) Free MB-300 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-300 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-300 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365 for Finance and Operations, Financials (MB-310) Free MB-310 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-310 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-310 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365 for Finance and Operations, Manufacturing (MB-320) Free MB-320 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-320 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-320 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365 for Finance and Operations, Supply Chain Management (MB-330) Free MB-330 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-330 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-330 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365 Commerce Functional Consultant (MB-340) Free MB-340 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-340 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-340 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Power Apps + Dynamics 365 Developer (MB-400) Free MB-400 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-400 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-400 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365: Finance and Operations Apps Developer (MB-500) Free MB-500 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-500 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-500 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365 + Power Platform Solution Architect (MB-600) Free MB-600 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-600 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-600 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365: Finance and Operations Apps Solution Architect (MB-700) Free MB-700 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-700 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-700 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365 Business Central Functional Consultant (MB-800) Free MB-800 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-800 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-800 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365 Fundamentals (MB-901) Free MB-901 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-901 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-901 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365 Fundamentals Customer Engagement Apps (CRM) (MB-910) Free MB-910 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-910 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-910 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365 Fundamentals Finance and Operations Apps (ERP) (MB-920) Free MB-920 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-920 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-920 Exam Dumps (Premium)

Microsoft MCSA

MCSA: Microsoft Dynamics 365 for Operations Exam Collection
Administering a SQL Database Infrastructure (70-764) Free 70-764 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-764 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-764 Exam Dumps (Premium)
MCSA: SQL 2016 BI Development Exam Collection
Implementing a Data Warehouse using SQL (70-767) Free 70-767 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-767 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-767 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Developing SQL Data Models (70-768) Free 70-768 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-768 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-768 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Analyzing and Visualizing Data with Microsoft Power BI (70-778) Free 70-778 practice test (Online) Free 70-778 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-778 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Analyzing and Visualizing Data with Microsoft Excel (70-779) Free 70-779 practice test (Online) Free 70-779 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-779 Exam Dumps (Premium)
MCSA: SQL 2016 Database Administration Exam Collection
Administering a SQL Database Infrastructure (70-764) Free 70-764 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-764 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-764 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Provisioning SQL Databases (70-765) Free 70-765 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-765 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-765 Exam Dumps (Premium)
MCSA: SQL 2016 Database Development Exam Collection
Querying Data with Transact-SQL (70-761) Free 70-761 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-761 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-761 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Developing SQL Databases (70-762) Free 70-762 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-762 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-762 Exam Dumps (Premium)
MCSA: SQL Server 2012 & 2014 Exam Collection
Querying Microsoft SQL Server 2012/2014 (70-461) Free 70-461 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-461 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-461 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Administering Microsoft SQL Server 2012/2014 Databases (70-462) Free 70-462 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-462 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-462 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Implementing a Data Warehouse with Microsoft SQL Server 2012/2014 (70-463) Free 70-463 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-463 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-463 Exam Dumps (Premium)
MCSA: Universal Windows Platform Exam Collection
Developing Mobile Apps (70-357) Free 70-357 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-357 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-357 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Programming in C# (70-483) Free 70-483 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-483 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-483 Exam Dumps (Premium)
MCSA: Web Applications Exam Collection
Programming in HTML5 with JavaScript and CSS3 (70-480) Free 70-480 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-480 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-480 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Developing ASP.NET MVC Web Applications (70-486) Free 70-486 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-486 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-486 Exam Dumps (Premium)
MCSA: Windows Server 2012 Exam Collection
Installing and Configuring Windows Server 2012 (70-410) Free 70-410 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-410 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-410 Exam Dumps (Premium)
MCSA: Windows Server 2016 Exam Collection
Installation, Storage, and Compute with Windows Server 2016 (70-740) Free 70-740 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-740 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-740 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Networking with Windows Server 2016 (70-741) Free 70-741 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-741 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-741 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Identity with Windows Server 2016 (70-742) Free 70-742 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-742 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-742 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Upgrading Your Skills to MCSA: Windows Server 2016 (70-743) Free 70-743 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-743 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-743 Exam Dumps (Premium)

Microsoft MCSD

MCSD: App Builder Exam Collection
Developing Microsoft Azure and Web Services (70-487) Free 70-487 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-487 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-487 Exam Dumps (Premium)

Microsoft MCSE

MCSE: Cloud Platform and Infrastructure Exam Collection
Securing Windows Server 2016 (70-744) Free 70-744 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-744 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-744 Exam Dumps (Premium)
MCSE: Data Management and Analytics Exam Collection
Developing Microsoft SQL Server Databases (70-464) Free 70-464 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-464 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-464 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Designing Database Solutions for Microsoft SQL Server (70-465) Free 70-465 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-465 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-465 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Implementing Data Models and Reports with Microsoft SQL Server (70-466) Free 70-466 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-466 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-466 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Designing Business Intelligence Solutions with Microsoft SQL Server (70-467) Free 70-467 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-467 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-467 Exam Dumps (Premium)
MCSE: Productivity Exam Collection
Deploying Enterprise Voice with Skype for Business 2015 (70-333) Free 70-333 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-333 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-333 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Core Solutions of Microsoft Skype for Business 2015 (70-334) Free 70-334 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-334 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-334 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Managing Microsoft SharePoint Server 2016 (70-339) Free 70-339 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-339 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-339 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Designing and Deploying Microsoft Exchange Server 2016 (70-345) Free 70-345 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-345 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-345 Exam Dumps (Premium)

Microsoft 365

Windows 10 (MD-100) Free MD-100 Practice Test (Online) Free MD-100 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MD-100 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Managing Modern Desktops (MD-101) Free MD-101 Practice Test (Online) Free MD-101 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MD-101 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Managing Office 365 Identities and Requirements (MS-100) Free MS-100 Practice Test (Online) Free MS-100 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MS-100 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft 365 Mobility and Security (MS-101) Free MS-101 Practice Test (Online) Free MS-101 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MS-101 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Planning and Configuring a Messaging Platform (MS-200) Free MS-200 Practice Test (Online) Free MS-200 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MS-200 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Implementing a Hybrid and Secure Messaging Platform (MS-201) Free MS-201 Practice Test (Online) Free MS-201 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MS-201 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft 365 Messaging Administrator Certification Transition (MS-202) Free MS-202 Practice Test (Online) Free MS-202 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MS-202 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft 365 Messaging (MS-203) Free MS-203 Practice Test (Online) Free MS-203 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MS-203 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Deploying Microsoft 365 Teamwork (MS-300) Free MS-300 Practice Test (Online) Free MS-300 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MS-300 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Deploying SharePoint Server Hybrid (MS-301) Free MS-301 Practice Test (Online) Free MS-301 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MS-301 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft 365 Security Administration (MS-500) Free MS-500 Practice Test (Online) Free MS-500 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MS-500 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Building Applications and Solutions with Microsoft 365 Core Services (MS-600) Free MS-600 Practice Test (Online) Free MS-600 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MS-600 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Managing Microsoft Teams (MS-700) Free MS-700 Practice Test (Online) Free MS-700 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MS-700 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft 365 Fundamentals (MS-900) Free MS-900 Practice Test (Online) Free MS-900 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MS-900 Exam Dumps (Premium)

Microsoft Power

Microsoft Power Platform App Maker (PL-100) Free PL-100 Practice Test (Online) Free PL-100 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass PL-100 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Power Platform Functional Consultant (PL-200) Free PL-200 Practice Test (Online) Free PL-200 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass PL-200 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Power Platform Developer (PL-400) Free PL-400 Practice Test (Online) Free PL-400 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass PL-400 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Power Platform Solution Architect (PL-600) Free PL-600 Practice Test (Online) Free PL-600 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass PL-600 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Power Platform Fundamentals (PL-900) Free PL-900 Practice Test (Online) Free PL-900 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass PL-900 Exam Dumps (Premium)

Microsoft other

Microsoft Security Operations Analyst (SC-200) Free SC-200 Practice Test (Online) Free SC-200 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass SC-200 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Identity and Access Administrator (SC-300) Free SC-300 Practice Test (Online) Free SC-300 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass SC-300 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Information Protection Administrator (SC-400) Free SC-400 Practice Test (Online) Free SC-400 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass SC-400 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Security Compliance and Identity Fundamentals (SC-900) Free SC-900 Practice Test (Online) Free SC-900 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass SC-900 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Twitter youtube FaceBook