Posted in da-100 Analyzing Data with Microsoft Power BI Microsoft Microsoft DA-100 microsoft da-100 dumps microsoft da-100 dumps pdf microsoft da-100 exam dumps microsoft da-100 exam questions microsoft da-100 practice test microsoft da-100 study guide Microsoft Role-based

[June 2021] Microsoft DA-100 Exam Questions and Answers | Latest Update Real Questions Crack

We only share the latest and effective actual test questions and answers!

We share the latest updated Microsoft DA-100 test questions and answers for free, all test questions are real cracked, guaranteed to be true and effective! You can practice the test online! Or download the latest DA-100 exam pdf.
The free exam questions are only part of what we share. If you want to get the complete Microsoft DA-100 exam questions and answers, you can get them in lead4pass.
The lead4pass DA-100 exam dumps contain VCE dumps and PDF dumps.
Microsoft DA-100 Exam “Analyzing Data with Microsoft Power BI” https://www.lead4pass.com/da-100.html (Total Questions: 121 Q&A)

Article content list:

  1. Get part of DA-100 pdf from google drive for free
  2. Part of Microsoft DA-100 exam practice questions from Youtube
  3. Real questions cracking Microsoft DA-100 exam questions practice test
  4. Get Microsoft exam discount code 2021

Get part of DA-100 pdf from google drive for free

Free share Microsoft DA-100 exam PDF from Google Drive provided by Lead4pass
https://drive.google.com/file/d/1LUarSq9NcL5w1AdfHuHu2o_ZZisszJ-m/

Part of Microsoft DA-100 exam practice questions from Youtube

Microsoft DA-100 exam practice questions and answers watch learning in youtube

Microsoft DA-100 exam questions online practice test

QUESTION 1
You have a Microsoft Power BI report. The size of PBIX file is 550 MB. The report is accessed by using an App
workspace in shared capacity of powerbi.com.
The report uses an imported dataset that contains one fact table. The fact table contains 12
million rows. The dataset is scheduled to refresh twice a day at 08:00 and 17:00.
The report is a single page that contains 15 AppSource visuals and 10 default visuals.
Users say that the report is slow to load the visuals when they access and interact with the report.
You need to recommend a solution to improve the performance of the report.
What should you recommend?
A. Change any DAX measures to use iterator functions.
B. Replace the default visuals with AppSource visuals.
C. Change the imported dataset to DirectQuery.
D. Remove unused columns from tables in the data model.
Correct Answer: C
DirectQuery: No data is imported or copied into Power BI Desktop. Import: The selected tables and columns are
imported into Power BI Desktop. As you create or interact with a visualization, Power BI Desktop uses the imported
data.
Benefits of using DirectQuery
There are a few benefits to using DirectQuery:
DirectQuery lets you build visualizations over very large datasets, where it would otherwise be unfeasible to first import
all the data with pre-aggregation. Underlying data changes can require a refresh of data. For some reports, the need to
display current data can require large data transfers, making reimporting data unfeasible. By contrast, DirectQuery
reports always use current data. The 1-GB dataset limitation doesn\\’t apply to DirectQuery.
Reference:
https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/power-bi/connect-data/desktop-use-directquery

 

QUESTION 2
You publish a Microsoft Power BI dataset to powerbi.com. The dataset appends data from an on-premises Oracle
database and an Azure SQL database by using one query.
You have admin access to the workspace and permission to use an existing On-premises data gateway for which the
Oracle data source is already configured.
You need to ensure that the data is updated every morning. The solution must minimize configuration effort.
Which two actions should you perform when you configure scheduled refresh? Each correct answer presents part of the
solution.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
A. Configure the dataset to use the existing On-premises data gateway.
B. Deploy an On-premises data gateway in personal mode.
C. Set the refresh frequency to Daily.
D. Configure the dataset to use the personal gateway.
Correct Answer: BC
B: The on-premises data gateway acts as a bridge to provide quick and secure data transfer between on-premises data
(data that isn\\’t in the cloud) and several Microsoft cloud services. These cloud services include Power BI.
On-premises data gateway (personal mode) allows one user to connect to sources, and can\\’t be shared with others.
An on-premises data gateway (personal mode) can be used only with Power BI. This gateway is well-suited to scenarios
where you\\’re the only person who creates reports, and you don\\’t need to share any data sources with others.
C: For Power BI users, refreshing data typically means importing data from the original data sources into a dataset,
either based on a refresh schedule or on-demand. You can perform multiple dataset refreshes daily, which might be
necessary if the underlying source data changes frequently.
Reference: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/power-bi/connect-data/refresh-data

 

QUESTION 3
HOTSPOT
You have a table that contains the following three columns:
1.
City
2.
Total Sales
3.
Occupation
You need to create a key influencers visualization as shown in the exhibit. (Click the Exhibit tab.)microsoft da-100 certification exam q3

How should you configure the visualization? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. NOTE: Each
correct selection is worth one point.
Hot Area:

microsoft da-100 certification exam q3-2

Correct Answer:

microsoft da-100 certification exam q3-1

Box 1: Total Sales Box 2: Occupation Box 3: City You can use Expand By to add fields you want to use for setting the
level of the analysis without looking for new influencers. Reference:
https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/power-bi/visuals/power-bi-visualization-influencers

 

QUESTION 4
You have the visual shown in the exhibit. (Click the Exhibit tab.)microsoft da-100 certification exam q4

You need to show the relationship between Total Cost and Total Sales over time. What should you do?
A. Add a play axis.
B. Add a slicer for the year.
C. From the Analytics pane, add an Average line.
D. Create a DAX measure that calculates year-over-year growth.
Correct Answer: A

 

QUESTION 5
HOTSPOT
You have a Power BI report.
You need to create a calculated table to return the 100 highest-spending customers.
How should you complete the DAX expression? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
Hot Area:

microsoft da-100 certification exam q5

Correct Answer:

microsoft da-100 certification exam q5-1

Box 1: TOPN
TOPN returns the top N rows of the specified table.
Box 2: SUMMARIZE
SUMMARIZE returns a summary table for the requested totals over a set of groups.
Box 3: DESC
Sort in descending order.
It is last in the TOPN command.
TOPN syntax:
TOPN(, , , [[, , []]…])

 

QUESTION 6
You have multiple dashboards.
You need to ensure that when users browse the available dashboards from powerbi.com, they can see which
dashboards contain Personally Identifiable Information (PII). The solution must minimize configuration effort and impact
on the
dashboard design.
What should you use?
A. comments
B. tiles
C. Microsoft Information Protection sensitivity labels
D. Active Directory groups
Correct Answer: C
Explanation: Microsoft Information Protection sensitivity labels provide a simple way for your users to classify critical
content in Power BI without compromising productivity or the ability to collaborate. Sensitivity labels can be applied to
datasets, reports, dashboards, and dataflows.
Reference:
https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/power-bi/admin/service-security-sensitivity-label-overview

 

QUESTION 7
Your company has employees in 10 states.
The company recently decided to associate each state to one of the following three regions: East, West, and North.
You have a data model that contains employee information by state. The model does NOT include region information.
You have a report that shows the employees by state.
You need to view the employees by region as quickly as possible.
What should you do?
A. Create a new aggregation that summarizes by the employee.
B. Create a new group on the state column and set the Group type to List.
C. Create a new group on the state column and set the Group type to Bin.
D. Create a new aggregation that summarizes by state.
Correct Answer: C
With grouping, you are normally working with dimensional attributes. Here we add three new groups (East, West, and
North) and add each state to the appropriate group.
Reference: https://www.mssqltips.com/sqlservertip/4720/binning-and-grouping-data-with-power-bi/


QUESTION 8
Which two types of visualizations can be used in the balance sheet reports to meet the reporting goals? Each correct
answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
A. a line chart that shows balances by quarter filtered to account categories that are long-term liabilities.
B. a clustered column chart that shows balances by date (x-axis) and account category (legend) without filters.
C. a clustered column chart that shows balances by quarter filtered to account categories that are long-term liabilities.
D. a pie chart that shows balances by account category without filters.
E. a ribbon chart that shows balances by quarter and accounts in the legend.
Correct Answer: AC

 

QUESTION 9
You publish a report to a workspace named Customer Services. The report identifies customers that have potential data
quality issues that must be investigated by the customer services department of your company.
You need to ensure that customer service managers can create task lists in Microsoft Excel based on the data.
Which report setting should you configure?
A. Don\\’t allow end-user to save filters on this report.
B. Change default visual interaction from cross highlighting to cross-filtering.
C. Enable the updated filter pane and show filters in the visual header for this report.
D. Allow users to add comments to this report.
E. Choose the type of data you allow your end-users to export.
Correct Answer: E
Explanation: https://powerbi.microsoft.com/en-us/blog/announcing-persistent-filters-in-the-service/

 

QUESTION 10
You have a Microsoft Power Bl dashboard.
You need to ensure that consumers of the dashboard can give you feedback that will be visible to the other consumers
of the dashboard.
What should you use?
A. Feedback
B. Subscribe
C. Comments
D. Mark as favorite
Correct Answer: C
https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/power-bi/consumer/end-user-comment

 

QUESTION 11
DRAG-DROP
You are using existing reports to build a dashboard that will be viewed frequently in portrait mode on mobile phones.
You need to build the dashboard.
Which four actions should you perform in sequence? To answer, move the appropriate actions from the list of actions to
the answer area and arrange them in the correct order.
Select and Place:microsoft da-100 certification exam q11

Correct Answer:

microsoft da-100 certification exam q11-1

When you view dashboards in portrait mode on a phone, you notice the dashboard tiles are laid out one after another,
all the same size. In the Power BI service, you can create a customized view of a dashboard, specifically for portrait
mode
on phones.
Step 1: Open the Dashboard.
Step 2: Change the dashboard view to Phone view
Step 3: Pin items from the reports to the dashboard.
Step 4: Rearrange, resize, or remove items from the Phone view.
Create a phone view of a dashboard
1.
In the Power BI service, open a dashboard (Step 1)
2.
Select the arrow next to Web view in the upper-right corner > select Phone view. (Step2)
The phone dashboard edit view opens. Here you can unpin, resize, and rearrange tiles to fit the phone view. The web
version of the dashboard doesn\\’t change.
3.
Select a tile to drag, resize, or unpin it. You notice the other tiles move out of the way as you drag a tile. The unpinned
tiles go in the Unpinned tiles pane, where they stay unless you add them back.
4.
If you change your mind, select Reset tiles to put them back in the size and order they were before.
5.
When you\\’re satisfied with the phone dashboard layout, select the arrow next to Phone view in the upper-right corner
> select Web view.

microsoft da-100 certification exam q11-2

Power BI saves the phone layout automatically.

 

QUESTION 12
DRAG DROP
You have a query named Customer that imports CSV files from a data lake. The query contains 500 rows as shown in
the exhibit. (Click the Exhibit tab.)microsoft da-100 certification exam q12

Each file contains deltas of any new or modified rows from each load to the data lake.
Multiple files can have the same customer ID.
You need to keep only the last modified row for each customer ID.
Which three actions should you perform in sequence? To answer, move the appropriate actions from the list of actions
to the answer area and arrange them in the correct order.
Select and Place:

microsoft da-100 certification exam q12-1

Correct Answer:

microsoft da-100 certification exam q12-2

 

QUESTION 13
You need to create a visualization that compares revenue and cost over time. Which type of visualization should you
use?
A. stacked area chart
B. donut chart
C. line chart
D. waterfall chart
Correct Answer: C
A line chart or line graph displays the evolution of one or several numeric variables. Data points are connected by
straight line segments. A line chart is often used to visualize a trend in data over intervals of time? a time series? thus
the line is often drawn chronologically.microsoft da-100 certification exam q13

Reference: https://www.data-to-viz.com/graph/line.html

Get Microsoft exam discount code 2021

lead4pass In order to give back to our friends who have supported us for many years, we will share the latest exam discount codes every year

microsoft coupon code

Thank you for reading! I have told you how to successfully pass the Microsoft DA-100 exam.
You can choose: https://www.lead4pass.com/da-100.html to directly enter the DA-100 Exam dumps channel! Get the key to successfully pass the exam!
Wish you happiness!

Get free Microsoft DA-100 exam PDF online: https://drive.google.com/file/d/1LUarSq9NcL5w1AdfHuHu2o_ZZisszJ-m/

Posted in da-100 Analyzing Data with Microsoft Power BI Microsoft Microsoft DA-100 microsoft da-100 dumps microsoft da-100 dumps pdf microsoft da-100 exam dumps microsoft da-100 exam questions microsoft da-100 practice test microsoft da-100 study guide Microsoft Role-based

[MAR 2021] Microsoft DA-100 exam dumps and online practice questions are available from Lead4Pass

The latest updated Microsoft DA-100 exam dumps and free DA-100 exam practice questions and answers! Latest updates from Lead4Pass Microsoft DA-100 Dumps PDF and DA-100 Dumps VCE, Lead4Pass DA-100 exam questions updated and answers corrected! Get the full Microsoft DA-100 dumps from https://www.lead4pass.com/da-100.html (VCE&PDF)

Latest DA-100 PDF for free

Share the Microsoft DA-100 Dumps PDF for free From Lead4pass DA-100 Dumps part of the distraction collected on Google Drive shared by Lead4pass
https://drive.google.com/file/d/1RnOftbCnniLb8WkrDmPte2vTLtyu5ktL/

The latest updated Microsoft DA-100 Exam Practice Questions and Answers Online Practice Test is free to share from Lead4Pass (Q1-Q13)

QUESTION 1
You have four sales regions. Each region has multiple sales managers.
You implement row-level security (RLS) in a data model. You assign the relevant distribution lists to each role.
You have sales reports that enable analysis by region. The sales managers can view the sales records of their region.
The sales managers are prevented from viewing records from other regions.
A sales manager changes to a different region.
You need to ensure that the sales manager can see the correct sales data.
What should you do?
A. From Microsoft Power Bl Desktop, edit the Row-Level Security setting for the reports.
B. Change the Microsoft Power Bl license type of the sales manager.
C. Manage the permissions of the underlying dataset
D. Request that the sales manager be added to the correct Azure Active Directory group.
Correct Answer: D
Using AD Security Groups, you no longer need to maintain a long list of users.
All that you will need to do is to put in the AD Security group with the required permissions and Power BI will do the
REST! This means a small and simple security file with the permissions and AD Security group.
Note: Configure role mappings
Once published to Power BI, you must map members to dataset roles. Members can be user accounts or security
groups. Whenever possible, we recommend you map security groups to dataset roles. It involves managing security
group
memberships in Azure Active Directory. Possibly, it delegates the task to your network administrators.
Reference:
https://www.fourmoo.com/2018/02/20/dynamic-row-level-security-is-easy-with-active-directory-security-groups/
https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/power-bi/guidance/rls-guidance

 

QUESTION 2
DRAG DROP
You are using existing reports to build a dashboard that will be viewed frequently in portrait mode on mobile phones.
You need to build the dashboard.
Which four actions should you perform in sequence? To answer, move the appropriate actions from the list of actions to
the answer area and arrange them in the correct order.
Select and Place:

[2021.3] lead4pass da-100 practice test q2

Correct Answer:

[2021.3] lead4pass da-100 practice test q2-1

When you view dashboards in portrait mode on a phone, you notice the dashboard tiles are laid out one after another,
all the same size. In the Power BI service, you can create a customized view of a dashboard, specifically for portrait
mode
on phones.
Step 1: Open the Dashboard.
Step 2: Change the dashboard view to Phone view
Step 3: Pin items from the reports to the dashboard.
Step 4: Rearrange, resize, or remote items from the Phone view.
Create a phone view of a dashboard
1. In the Power BI service, open a dashboard (Step 1)
2. Select the arrow next to Web view in the upper-right corner > select Phone view. (Step2)

[2021.3] lead4pass da-100 practice test q2-2

The phone dashboard edit view opens. Here you can unpin, resize, and rearrange tiles to fit the phone view. The web
version of the dashboard doesn\\’t change.
3. Select a tile to drag, resize, or unpin it. You notice the other tiles move out of the way as you drag a tile. The
unpinned tiles go in the Unpinned tiles pane, where they stay unless you add them back.
4. If you change your mind, select Reset tiles to put them back in the size and order they were before.
5. When you\\’re satisfied with the phone dashboard layout, select the arrow next to Phone view in the upper-right
corner > select Web view. Power BI saves the phone layout automatically.

 

QUESTION 3
What is the minimum number of datasets and storage modes required to support the reports?
A. two imported datasets
B. a single DirectQuery dataset
C. two DirectQuery datasets
D. a single imported dataset
Correct Answer: A
Scenario: Data and Sources
Data for the reports comes from three sources. Detailed revenue, cost, and expense data comes from an Azure SQL
database. Summary balance sheet data comes from Microsoft Dynamics 365 Business Central. The balance sheet data
is
not related to the profit and loss results, other than they both relate dates.
Monthly revenue and expense projections for the next quarter come from a Microsoft SharePoint Online list. Quarterly
projections relate to the profit and loss results by using the following shared dimensions: date, business unit,
department,
and product category.
Reference:
https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/power-bi/connect-data/service-datasets-understand

 

QUESTION 4
You have a table that contains sales data and approximately 1,000 rows. You need to identify outliers in the table.
Which type of visualization should you use?
A. area chart
B. donut chart
C. scatter plot
D. pie chart
Correct Answer: C
Outliers are those data points that lie outside the overall pattern of distribution and the easiest way to detect outliers is
though graphs. Box plots, Scatter plots can help detect them easily.
Reference:
https://towardsdatascience.com/this-article-is-about-identifying-outliers-through-funnel-plots-using-the-microsoft-powerbi-d7ad16ac9ccc

 

QUESTION 5
You need to recommend a strategy to consistently define the business unit, department, and product category data and
make the data usable across reports. What should you recommend?
A. Create a shared dataset for each standardized entity.
B. Create dataflows for the standardized data and make the dataflows available for use in all imported datasets.
C. For every report, create and use a single shared dataset that contains the standardized data.
D. For the three entities, create exports of the data from the Power Bl model to Excel and store the data in Microsoft
OneDrive for others to use as a source.
Correct Answer: B

 

QUESTION 6
You have a prospective customer list that contains 1,500 rows of data. The list contains the following fields:
1.
First name
2.
Last name
3.
Email address
4.
State/Region
5.
Phone number
You import the list into Power Query Editor.
You need to ensure that the list contains records for each State/Region to which you want to target a marketing
campaign.
Which two actions should you perform? Each correct answer presents part of the solution.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
A. Open the Advanced Editor.
B. Select Column quality.
C. Enable Column profiling based on entire dataset.
D. Select Column distribution.
E. Select Column profile.
Correct Answer: DE
Data Profiling, Quality and Distribution in Power BI / Power Query features To enable these features, you need to go to
the View tab a Data Preview Group a Check the following:
1.
Column quality
2.
Column profile
3.
Column distribution[2021.3] lead4pass da-100 practice test q6

Column profile
Turn on the Column Profiling feature.

[2021.3] lead4pass da-100 practice test q6-1

Column distribution
Can use it to visually realize that your query is missing some data because of distinct and uniqueness counts.

[2021.3] lead4pass da-100 practice test q6-2

Reference:
https://www.poweredsolutions.co/2019/08/13/data-profiling-quality-distribution-in-power-bi-power-query/
https://www.altentertraining.com/microsoft/power-bi/column-profiling-is-good/

 

QUESTION 7
HOTSPOT
You have a table that contains the following three columns:
1. City
2. Total Sales
3. Occupation
You need to create a key influencers visualization as shown in the exhibit. (Click the Exhibit tab.)[2021.3] lead4pass da-100 practice test q7

How should you configure the visualization? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. NOTE: Each
correct selection is worth one point.
Hot Area:

[2021.3] lead4pass da-100 practice test q7-1

Correct Answer:

[2021.3] lead4pass da-100 practice test q7-2

Box 1: Total Sales Box 2: Occupation Box 3: City You can use Expand By to add fields you want to use for setting the
level of the analysis without looking for new influencers. Reference:
https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/power-bi/visuals/power-bi-visualization-influencers

 

QUESTION 8
HOTSPOT
You are creating a Microsoft Power BI data model that has the tables shown in the following table.[2021.3] lead4pass da-100 practice test q8

The Products table is related to the ProductCategory table through the ProductCategoryID column.
You need to ensure that you can analyze sales by product category.
How should you configure the relationships from Products to ProductCategory? To answer, select the appropriate
options in the answer area.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
Hot Area:

[2021.3] lead4pass da-100 practice test q8-1

Correct Answer:

[2021.3] lead4pass da-100 practice test q8-2

Box 1: One-to-many
Box 2: Both
For One-to-many relationships, the cross filter direction is always from the “one” side, and optionally from the “many”
side (bi-directional).
Note:

[2021.3] lead4pass da-100 practice test q8-3

Reference: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/power-bi/transform-model/desktop-relationships-understand

 

QUESTION 9
HOTSPOT
You have two Azure SQL databases that contain the same tables and columns.
For each database, you create a query that retrieves data from a table named Customers.
You need to combine the Customer tables into a single table. The solution must minimize the size of the data model and
support scheduled refresh in powerbi.com.
What should you do? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
Hot Area:[2021.3] lead4pass da-100 practice test q9

Correct Answer:

[2021.3] lead4pass da-100 practice test q9-1

 

QUESTION 10
You are creating a visual to show the ranking of product categories by sales revenue.
Your company\\’s security policy states that you cannot send data outside of your Microsoft Power Bl tenant
Which approach provides the widest variety of visuals while adhering to the security policy?
A. Use default visuals or custom visuals uploaded from a .pbiviz file.
B. Use only default visuals.
C. Use default or any custom visuals from the marketplace.
D. Use default or certified custom visuals.
Correct Answer: C

 

QUESTION 11
HOTSPOT
Your company has affiliates who help the company acquire customers.
You build a report for the affiliate managers at the company to assist them in understanding affiliate performance.
The managers request a visual showing the total sales value of the latest 50 transactions for each affiliate. You have a
data model that contains the following tables.[2021.3] lead4pass da-100 practice test q11

You need to develop a measure to support the visual.
How should you complete the DAX expression? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
Hot Area:

[2021.3] lead4pass da-100 practice test q11-1

Correct Answer:

[2021.3] lead4pass da-100 practice test q11-2

Box 1: CALCULATE
Start with CALCULATE and use a SUMX.
CALCULATE evaluates an expression in a modified filter context.
Box 2: SUMX
SUMX returns the sum of an expression evaluated for each row in a table. The following sample creates a measure with
the sales of the top 10 sold products. = SUMX(TOPN(10, SUMMARIZE(Product, [ProductKey], “TotalSales”, SUMX
(RELATED(InternetSales_USD[SalesAmount_USD]), InternetSales_USD[SalesAmount_USD]) +
SUMX(RELATED(ResellerSales_USD[SalesAmount_USD]), ResellerSales_USD[SalesAmount_USD]))
Box 3: TOPN
TOPN returns the top N rows of the specified table.
Box 4: [TransactionDate]
TOPN Syntax: TOPN(, , , [[, , []]…])
The orderBy_expression: Any DAX expression where the result value is used to sort the table and it is evaluated for
each row of table.
Reference:
https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/dax/topn-function-dax


QUESTION 12
Your company has training videos that are published to Microsoft Stream. You need to surface the videos directly in a
Microsoft Power BI dashboard. Which type of tile should you add?
A. video
B. custom streaming data
C. text box
D. web content
Correct Answer: B
The only way to visualize a streaming dataset is to add a tile and use the streaming dataset as a custom streaming data
source.
Reference: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/power-bi/connect-data/service-real-time-streaming

 

QUESTION 13
HOTSPOT
You have a report page that contains the visuals shown in the following exhibit.[2021.3] lead4pass da-100 practice test q13

Use the drop-down menus to select the answer choice that completes each statement based on the information
presented in the graphic. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
Hot Area:

[2021.3] lead4pass da-100 practice test q13-1

Box 1: cross-filter
By default, selecting a data point in one visual on a report page will cross-filter or cross- highlight the other visuals on
the page.
Box 2: cross-highlight
Example:
By default, selecting a data point in one visual on a report page will cross-filter or cross- highlight the other visuals on
the page.

[2021.3] lead4pass da-100 practice test q13-2


Fulldumps shares the latest updated Microsoft DA-100 exam exercise questions, DA-100 dumps pdf for free.
All exam questions and answers come from the Lead4pass exam dumps shared part! Lead4pass updates throughout the year and shares a portion of your exam questions for free to help you understand the exam content and enhance your exam experience! Get the full Microsoft DA-100 exam dumps questions at https://www.lead4pass.com/da-100.html (pdf&vce)

ps.
Get free Microsoft DA-100 dumps PDF online: https://drive.google.com/file/d/1RnOftbCnniLb8WkrDmPte2vTLtyu5ktL/

Posted in da-100 Analyzing Data with Microsoft Power BI Microsoft Microsoft DA-100 microsoft da-100 dumps microsoft da-100 dumps pdf microsoft da-100 exam dumps microsoft da-100 exam questions microsoft da-100 practice test microsoft da-100 study guide Microsoft Role-based

[Jan 2021] Microsoft DA-100 exam dumps and online practice questions are available from Lead4Pass

The latest updated Microsoft DA-100 exam dumps and free DA-100 exam practice questions and answers! Latest updates from Lead4Pass Microsoft DA-100 Dumps PDF and DA-100 Dumps VCE, Lead4Pass DA-100 exam questions updated and answers corrected!
Get the full Microsoft DA-100 dumps from https://www.lead4pass.com/da-100.html (VCE&PDF)

Latest DA-100 PDF for free

Share the Microsoft DA-100 Dumps PDF for free From Lead4pass DA-100 Dumps part of the distraction collected on Google Drive shared by Lead4pass
https://drive.google.com/file/d/1eiJ0_Gqtcd4wzdQWjMU-cCEMF7XnCxVR/

Latest Lead4pass DA-100 Youtube

Share the latest Microsoft DA-100 exam practice questions and answers for free from Led4Pass Dumps viewed online by Youtube Videos

The latest updated Microsoft DA-100 Exam Practice Questions and Answers Online Practice Test is free to share from Lead4Pass (Q1-Q13)

QUESTION 1
HOTSPOT
How should you distribute the reports to the board? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
Hot Area:[2021.1] lead4pass da-100 practice test q1

Box 1: Using a workspace membership Scenario: The company wants to provide a single package of reports to the
board that contains custom navigation and links to supplementary information. Note: Workspace is a shared
environment for a group of people. You can have multiple Power BI content in a workspace. One workspace can have
hundreds of dashboards, reports, and datasets in it. Box 2: A mail-enabled security group Scenario: Security
Requirements The reports must be made available to the board

 

QUESTION 2
What should you create to meet the reporting requirements of the sales department?
A. a calculated column that uses a formula of couMTA(Sales[sales_id]>
B. a calculated measure that uses a formula of couNTROws(Sales)
C. a calculated column that uses a formula of suM(Sales[sales_id])
D. a measure that uses a formula of SW-i(Sales[sales_id])
Correct Answer: B

 

QUESTION 3
DRAG DROP
You are modeling data in a table named SalesDetail by using Microsoft Power Bl.
You need to provide end-users with access to the summary statistics about the SalesDetail data. The users require
insights on the completeness of the data and the value distributions.
Which three actions should you perform in sequence? To answer, move the appropriate actions from the list of actions
to the answer area and arrange them in the correct order.
Select and Place:[2021.1] lead4pass da-100 practice test q3

 

QUESTION 4
HOTSPOT
You need to calculate the last day of the month in the balance sheet data to ensure that you can relate the balance
sheet data to the Date table. Which type of calculation and which formula should you use? To answer, select the
appropriate
options in the answer area.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
Hot Area:[2021.1] lead4pass da-100 practice test q4

Box 1: A DAX Calculated measure
Box 2: Date.EndofQuarter(#date([Year],[Mont],1))
END OF QUARTER returns the last date of the quarter in the current context for the specified column of dates.
The following sample formula creates a measure that returns the end of the quarter, for the current context.
= ENDOFQUARTER(DateTime[DateKey])
Reference:
https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/dax/endofquarter-function-dax

 

QUESTION 5
You have a large dataset that contains more than 1 million rows. The table has a DateTime column named Date.
You need to reduce the size of the data model.
What should you do?
A. Round the hour of the Date column to startOfHour.
B. Change the data type of the Date column to Text.
C. Trim the Date column.
D. Split the Date column into two columns, one that contains only the time and another that contains only the date.
Correct Answer: D
Explanation: We have to separate date and time tables. Also, we don\\’t need to put the time into the date table,
because the time is repeated every day. Split your DateTime column into a separate date and time columns in the fact
table, so that you can join the date to the data table and the time to the time table. The time needs to be converted to the
nearest round minute or second so that every time in your data corresponds to a row in your time table.
Reference: https://intellipaat.com/community/6461/how-to-include-time-in-date-hierarchy-in-power-bi

 

QUESTION 6
You have a prospective customer list that contains 1,500 rows of data. The list contains the following fields:
1.
First name
2.
Last name
3.
Email address
4.
State/Region
5.
Phone number
You import the list into Power Query Editor.
You need to ensure that the list contains records for each State/Region to which you want to target a marketing
campaign.
Which two actions should you perform? Each correct answer presents part of the solution.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
A. Open the Advanced Editor.
B. Select Column quality.
C. Enable Column profiling based on the entire dataset.
D. Select Column distribution.
E. Select Column profile.
Correct Answer: DE
Data Profiling, Quality, and Distribution in Power BI / Power Query features To enable these features, you need to go to
the View tab Data Preview Group Check the following:
1.
Column quality
2.
Column profile
3.
Column distribution[2021.1] lead4pass da-100 practice test q6

Column profile
Turn on the Column Profiling feature.

[2021.1] lead4pass da-100 practice test q6-1

Column distribution
Can use it to visually realize that your query is missing some data because of distinct and uniqueness counts.

[2021.1] lead4pass da-100 practice test q6-2

Reference: https://www.poweredsolutions.co/2019/08/13/data-profiling-quality-distribution-in-power-bi-power-query/
https://www.altentertraining.com/microsoft/power-bi/column-profiling-is-good/


QUESTION 7
Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains
a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution,
while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this scenario, you will NOT be able to
return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear on the review screen. You have a clustered bar chart that
contains a measure named Salary as the value and a field named Employee as the axis. Salary is present in the data as a numerical amount representing US dollars. You need to create a reference line to show which employees are above the
median salary. Solution: You create a constant line and set the value to .5.
Does this meet the goal?
A. Yes
B. No
Correct Answer: B
Instead, create a percentile line by using the Salary measure and set the percentile to 50%. Note: The 50th percentile is
also known as the median or middle value where 50 percent of observations fall below.
Reference: https://dash-intel.com/powerbi/statistical_functions_percentile.php

 

QUESTION 8
Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains
a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution,
while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this scenario, you will NOT be able to
return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear on the review screen. You have several reports and dashboards
in a workspace. You need to grant all organizational users to read access to a dashboard and several reports.
Solution: You publish an app to the entire organization. Does this meet the goal?
A. Yes
B. No
Correct Answer: B
Instead, assign all the users the Viewer role to the workspace. Note: The Viewer role gives a read-only experience to its
users. They can view dashboards, reports, or workbooks in the workspace, but can\\’t browse the datasets or dataflows.
Use the Viewer role wherever you would previously use a classic workspace set to “Members can only view Power BI
content”.
Reference: https://powerbi.microsoft.com/en-us/blog/announcing-the-new-viewer-role-for-power-bi-workspaces/

 

QUESTION 9
You need to provide a user with the ability to add members to a workspace. The solution must use the principle of least
privilege. Which role should you assign to the user?
A. Viewer
B. Contributor
C. Member
D. Admin
Correct Answer: C
A Member can add members or others with lower permissions. Note:[2021.1] lead4pass da-100 practice test q9

 

QUESTION 10
Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains
a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution,
while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this scenario, you will NOT be able to
return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear on the review screen. You have a clustered bar chart that
contains a measure named Salary as the value and a field named
Employee as the axis. Salary is present in the data as a numerical amount representing US dollars. You need to create a
reference line to show which employees are above the median salary.
Solution: You create a percentile line by using the Salary measure and set the percentile to 50%. Does this meet the
goal?
A. Yes
B. No
Correct Answer: A
The 50th percentile is also known as the median or middle value where 50 percent of observations fall below.
Reference: https://dash-intel.com/powerbi/statistical_functions_percentile.php

 

QUESTION 11
HOTSPOT
You are creating a Microsoft Power Bl model that has two tables named CityData and Sales. CityData contains only the
data shown in the following table.[2021.1] lead4pass da-100 practice test q11

For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct
selection is worth one point.
Hot Area:

[2021.1] lead4pass da-100 practice test q11-1

 

QUESTION 12
You have a Microsoft SharePoint Online site that contains several document libraries. One of the document libraries
contains manufacturing reports saved as Microsoft Excel files. All the manufacturing reports have the same data
structure.
You need to load only the manufacturing reports to a table for analysis.
What should you do on Microsoft Power Bl Desktop?
A. Get data from a SharePoint Online list, enter the site URL, and then select Combine and Load.
B. Get data from a SharePoint Online folder and enter the site URL. Edit the query and filter by folder path.
C. Get data from a SharePoint Online folder, enter the site URL and then select Combine and Load.
D. Get data from a SharePoint Online list and enter the site URL. Edit the query and filter by folder path.
Correct Answer: A

 

QUESTION 13
You need to provide a solution to provide the sales managers with the required access. What should you include in the
solution?
A. Create a security role that has a table filter on the Sales_Manager table where username = UserName()
B. Create a security role that has a table filter on the Region_Manager table where sales_manager_id =
UserPrincipalName().
C. Create a security role that has a table filter on the Sales_Manager table where name = UserName().
D. Create a security role that has a table filter on the Sales_Manager table where username = sales_manager_id.
Correct Answer: B
Scenario: The region_id column can be managed by only one sales manager.
You can use Username() or userprincipalname() in DAX with Row-Level Security.
Within Power BI Desktop, username() will return a user in the format of DOMAIN\User, and userprincipalname() will
return a user in the format of [email protected]
Reference:
https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/power-bi/admin/service-admin-rls


Fulldumps shares the latest updated Microsoft DA-100 exam exercise questions, DA-100 dumps pdf, and Youtube video learning for free.
All exam questions and answers come from the Lead4pass exam dumps shared part! Lead4pass updates throughout the year and shares a portion of your exam questions for free to help you understand the exam content and enhance your exam experience!
Get the full Microsoft DA-100 exam dumps questions at https://www.lead4pass.com/da-100.html (pdf&vce)

ps.

Get free Microsoft DA-100 dumps PDF online: https://drive.google.com/file/d/1eiJ0_Gqtcd4wzdQWjMU-cCEMF7XnCxVR/

Posted in da-100 Analyzing Data with Microsoft Power BI Microsoft Microsoft DA-100 microsoft da-100 dumps microsoft da-100 dumps pdf microsoft da-100 exam dumps microsoft da-100 exam questions microsoft da-100 practice test microsoft da-100 study guide Microsoft Role-based

[Nov 2020] The latest update Microsoft DA-100 dumps and online practice tests from Lead4Pass

The latest Microsoft DA-100 dumps by Lead4Pass helps you pass the DA-100 exam for the first time! Lead4Pass Latest Update Microsoft DA-100 VCE Dump and DA-100 PDF Dumps, Lead4Pass DA-100 Exam Questions Updated, Answers corrected! Get the latest LeadPass DA-100 dumps with Vce and PDF: https://www.lead4pass.com/da-100.html (Q&As: 104 dumps)

[Free DA-100 PDF] Microsoft DA-100 Dumps PDF can be collected on Google Drive shared by Lead4Pass:
https://drive.google.com/file/d/1dk43z38MV_IAL1PboaSU1TRS05ks93se/

[Lead4pass DA-100 Youtube] Microsoft DA-100 Dumps can be viewed on Youtube shared by Lead4Pass. https://www.youtube.com/embed/438j_Ui7slY

Microsoft DA-100 Online Exam Practice Questions

QUESTION 1
HOTSPOT
You need to grant access to the business unit analysts.
What should you configure? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
Hot Area:lead4pass da-100 exam questions q1

 

QUESTION 2
You are configuring a Microsoft Power Bl data model to enable users to ask natural language questions by using
QandA, You have a table named Customer that has the following measure.
Customer Count = DISTINCTCOUNT(Customer[CustomerID])
Users frequently refer to customers as subscribers.
You need to ensure that the users can get a useful result for “subscriber count” by using QandA. The solution must
minimize the size of the model.
What should you do?
A. Add a description of “subscriber count” to the Customer Count measure.
B. Set Summarize By to None for the CustomerlD column.
C. Add a description of “Subscriber” to the Customer table.
D. Add a synonym of “subscriber” to the Customer table.
Correct Answer: D
You can add synonyms to tables and columns.
Note: This step applies specifically to QandA (and not to Power BI reports in general). Users often have a variety of
terms they use to refer to the same thing, such as total sales, net sales, total net sales. You can add these synonyms to
tables
and columns in the Power BI model. This step applies specifically to QandA (and not to Power BI reports in general).
Users often have a variety of terms they use to refer to the same thing, such as total sales, net sales, total net sales.
You can
add these synonyms to tables and columns in the Power BI model.
Reference:
https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/power-bi/natural-language/q-and-a-best-practices

 

QUESTION 3
You have a Microsoft Power Bl report. The size of the PBIX file is 550 MB. The report is accessed by using an App
workspace is a shared capacity of powerbi.com. The report uses an imported dataset that contains one fact table. The
fact table
contains 12 million rows. The dataset is scheduled to refresh twice a day at 08:00 and 17:00. The report is a single page
that contains 15 custom visuals and 10 default visuals. Users say that the report is slow to load the visuals when they
access and interact with the report You need to recommend a solution to improve the performance of the report.
What should you recommend?
A. Split the visuals onto multiple pages.
B. Implement row-level security (RLS).
C. Replace the default visuals with custom visuals.
D. Increase the number of times that the dataset is refreshed.
Correct Answer: A

 

QUESTION 4
You build a report to help the sales team understand its performance and the drivers of sales. The team needs to have
a single visualization to identify which factors affect success. Which type of visualization should you use?
A. Key influences
B. Funnel chart
C. QandA
D. Line and clustered column chart
Correct Answer: A
The key influencer’s visual helps you understand the factors that drive a metric you\\’re interested in. It analyzes your
data, ranks the factors that matter, and displays them as key influencers. The key influencers visual is a great choice if
you want to:
1.
See which factors affect the metric being analyzed.
2.
Contrast the relative importance of these factors. For example, do short-term contracts have more impact on churn than
long-term contracts?
Reference: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/power-bi/visuals/power-bi-visualization-influencers

 

QUESTION 5
You need to provide a user with the ability to add members to a workspace. The solution must use the principle of least
privilege. Which role should you assign to the user?
A. Viewer
B. Contributor
C. Member
D. Admin
Correct Answer: C
A Member can add members or others with lower permissions. Note:lead4pass da-100 exam questions q1-5

 

QUESTION 6
You build a report to analyze customer transactions from a database that contains the tables shown in the following
table. lead4pass da-100 exam questions q6

You import the tables.
Which relationship should you use to link the tables?
A. one-to-many from Customer to Transaction
B. one-to-one between Customer and Transaction
C. one-to-many from Transaction to Customer
D. many-to-many between Customer and Transaction
Correct Answer: A

 

QUESTION 7
You are developing a sales report that will have multiple pages. Each page will answer a different business question.
You plan to have a menu page that will show all the business questions. You need to ensure that users can click each
business question and be directed to the page where the question is answered. The solution must ensure that the
menu page will work when deployed to any workspace.
What should you include on the menu page?
A. Create a text box for each business question and insert a link.
B. Create a button for each business question and set the action type to Bookmark.
C. Create a Power Apps visual that contains a drop-down list. The drop-down list will contain the business questions.
Correct Answer: C
Power BI enables data insights and better decision-making, while Power Apps enables everyone to build and use apps
that connect to business data. Using the Power Apps visual, you can pass context-aware data to a canvas app, which
updates in real-time as you make changes to your report. Now, your app users can derive business insights and take
actions from right within their Power BI reports and dashboards.
Reference: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/powerapps/maker/canvas-apps/powerapps-custom-visual

 

QUESTION 8
You create the following step by using Power Query Editor. =
Table.ReplaceValue(SalesLT_Address,”1318″,”1319″,Replacer.ReplaceText,{“AddressLine1”}) A row has a value of
21318 Lasalle Street in the AddressLine1 column. What will the value be when the step is applied?
A. 1318
B. 1319
C. 21318 Lasalle Street
D. 21319 Lasalle Street
Correct Answer: C

 

QUESTION 9
Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains
a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution,
while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this scenario, you will NOT be able to
return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear on the review screen. You have several reports and dashboards
in a workspace. You need to grant all organizational users to read access to a dashboard and several reports.
Solution: You assign all the users the Viewer role to the workspace. Does this meet the goal?
A. Yes
B. No
Correct Answer: A
The Viewer role gives a read-only experience to its users. They can view dashboards, reports, or workbooks in the
workspace, but can\\’t browse the datasets or dataflows. Use the Viewer role wherever you would previously use a
classic
workspace set to “Members can only view Power BI content”.
Reference: https://powerbi.microsoft.com/en-us/blog/announcing-the-new-viewer-role-for-power-bi-workspaces/

 

QUESTION 10
DRAG DROP You has a query named Customer that imports CSV files from a data lake. The query contains 500 rows as shown in
the exhibit. (Click the Exhibit tab.)lead4pass da-100 practice test q10

Each file contains deltas of any new or modified rows from each load to the data lake. Multiple files can have the same
customer ID.
You need to keep only the last modified row for each customer ID. Which three actions should you perform in
sequence? To answer, move the appropriate actions from the list of actions to the answer area and arrange them in the
correct
order.
Select and Place:

lead4pass da-100 practice test q10-1

Correct Answer lead4pass da-100 practice test q10-2

 

QUESTION 11
Your company has training videos that are published to Microsoft Stream. You need to surface the videos directly in a
Microsoft Power BI dashboard. Which type of tile should you add?
A. video
B. custom streaming data
C. text box
D. web content
Correct Answer: B
The only way to visualize a streaming dataset is to add a tile and use the streaming dataset as a custom streaming data
source.
Reference:
https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/power-bi/connect-data/service-real-time-streaming

 

QUESTION 12
What should you create to meet the reporting requirements of the sales department?
A. a calculated column that uses a formula of con MTA(Sales[sales_id]>
B. a calculated measure that uses a formula of couNTROws(Sales)
C. a calculated column that uses a formula of suM(Sales[sales_id])
D. a measure that uses a formula of SW-i(Sales[sales_id])
Correct Answer: B

 

QUESTION 13
You have a sales system that contains the tables shown in the following table.lead4pass da-100 practice test q13

The Date table is marked as a date table.
DatelD is the date data type. You need to create an annual sales growth percentage measure.
Which DAX expression should you use?
A. SUM(sales[sales_amount]) – CALCULATE(SUM(sales[sales_amount]), SAMEPERIODLASTYEAR(\\’Date\\'[DatelD])
B. CALCULATE(SUM(sales[sales_amount]), DATESYTD(\\’Date\\'[DatelD]))
C. (SUN(sales[sales_araount]) – CALCULATE(SUM(sales[sales_amount]),
SAHEPERIOOLASTYEAR(\\’Date\\'[DatelD]))/ CALCULATE(SUM(sales[sales_amount]), SAMEPERIOOLASTYEAR
(\\’Date\\'[DateID])
D. CALCULATE(SUH(sales[sales_araount]), SAMEPERIODLASTYEAR(\\’Date\\'[DatelD])
Correct Answer: D


latest updated Microsoft DA-100 exam questions from the Lead4Pass DA-100 dumps! 100% pass the DA-100 exam! Download Lead4Pass DA-100 VCE and PDF dumps: https://www.lead4pass.com/da-100.html (Q&As: 104 dumps)

Get free Microsoft DA-100 dumps PDF online: https://drive.google.com/file/d/1dk43z38MV_IAL1PboaSU1TRS05ks93se/

Posted in da-100 Analyzing Data with Microsoft Power BI Microsoft Microsoft DA-100 microsoft da-100 dumps microsoft da-100 dumps pdf microsoft da-100 exam dumps microsoft da-100 exam questions microsoft da-100 practice test microsoft da-100 study guide Microsoft Role-based

[Otc 2020] New Microsoft DA-100 Brain dumps and online practice tests are shared from Lead4Pass (latest Updated)

The latest Microsoft DA-100 dumps by Lead4Pass helps you pass the DA-100 exam for the first time! Lead4Pass Latest Update Microsoft DA-100 VCE Dump and DA-100 PDF Dumps, Lead4Pass DA-100 Exam Questions Updated, Answers corrected! Get the latest LeadPass DA-100 dumps with Vce and PDF: https://www.lead4pass.com/da-100.html (Q&As: 104 dumps)

[Free DA-100 PDF] Microsoft DA-100 Dumps PDF can be collected on Google Drive shared by Lead4Pass:
https://drive.google.com/file/d/1eOZjNEltGpUTfWUFi76ANbrFrxdNz94t/

[Lead4pass DA-100 Youtube] Microsoft DA-100 Dumps can be viewed on Youtube shared by Lead4Pass

Microsoft DA-100 Online Exam Practice Questions

QUESTION 1
You create a parameter named DataSourceExcel that holds the file name and location of a Microsoft Excel data
source.
You need to update the query to reference the parameter instead of multiple hard-coded copies of the location within
each query definition.
Solution: You add a Power Apps custom visual to the report.
Does this meet the goal?
A. Yes
B. No
Correct Answer: A

 

QUESTION 2
HOTSPOT
You have two Azure SQL databases that contain the same tables and columns.
For each database, you create a query that retrieves data from a table named Customers.
You need to combine the Customer tables into a single table. The solution must minimize the size of the data model and
support scheduled refresh in powerbi.com.
What should you do? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
Hot Area:lead4pass da-100 exam questions q2

Correct Answer:

lead4pass da-100 exam questions q2-1

 

QUESTION 3
HOTSPOT
You have a report page that contains the visuals shown in the following exhibit. lead4pass da-100 exam questions q3

Use the drop-down menus to select the answer choice that completes each statement based on the information
presented in the graphic. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
Hot Area:

lead4pass da-100 exam questions q3-1

Correct Answer:

lead4pass da-100 exam questions q3-2

 

QUESTION 4
You are modeling data by using Microsoft Power Bl. Part of the data model is a large Microsoft SQL Server table named Order that has more than 100 million records. During the development process, you need to import a sample of the
data
from the Order table. Solution: You write a DAX expression that uses the FILTER function.
Does this meet the goal?
A. Yes
B. No
Correct Answer: B

 

QUESTION 5
You have multiple dashboards.
You need to ensure that when users browse the available dashboards from powerbi.com. they can see which
dashboards contain Personally Identifiable Information (Pll). The solution must minimize configuration effort and impact
on the
dashboard design.
What should you use?
A. Active Directory groups
B. tiles
C. data classifications
D. comments
Correct Answer: A


QUESTION 6
You have a sales system that contains the tables shown in the following table.lead4pass da-100 exam questions q6

The Date table is marked as a date table.
Date lD is the date data type. You need to create an annual sales growth percentage measure.
Which DAX expression should you use?
A. SUM(sales[sales_amount]) – CALCULATE(SUM(sales[sales_amount]), SAMEPERIODLASTYEAR(\\’Date\\'[DatelD])
B. CALCULATE(SUM(sales[sales_amount]), DATESYTD(\\’Date\\'[DatelD]))
C. (SUN(sales[sales_araount]) – CALCULATE(SUM(sales[sales_amount]),
SAHEPERIOOLASTYEAR(\\’Date\\'[DatelD]))/ CALCULATE(SUM(sales[sales_amount]), SAMEPERIOOLASTYEAR
(\\’Date\\'[DateID])
D. CALCULATE(SUH(sales[sales_araount]), SAMEPERIODLASTYEAR(\\’Date\\'[DatelD])
Correct Answer: D

 

QUESTION 7
DRAG DROP
You receive revenue data that must be included in Microsoft Power Bl reports.
You perform an initial load of the data from a Microsoft Excel source as shown in the following exhibit.lead4pass da-100 exam questions q7

You plan to create several visuals from the data, including a visual that shows revenue split by year and product.
You need to transform the data to ensure that you can build the visuals. The solution must ensure that the columns are
named appropriately for the data that they contain.
Select and Place:lead4pass da-100 exam questions q7-1

 

QUESTION 8
You build a report to analyze customer transactions from a database that contains the tables shown in the following
table.lead4pass da-100 exam questions q8

You import the tables.
Which relationship should you use to link the tables?
A. one-to-many from Customer to Transaction
B. one-to-one between Customer and Transaction
C. one-to-many from Transaction to Customer
D. many-to-many between Customer and Transaction
Correct Answer: A

 

QUESTION 9
What should you create to meet the reporting requirements of the sales department?
A. a calculated column that uses a formula of couMTA(Sales[sales_id]>
B. a calculated measure that uses a formula of couNTROws(Sales)
C. a calculated column that uses a formula of suM(Sales[sales_id])
D. a measure that uses a formula of SW-i(Sales[sales_id])
Correct Answer: B

 

QUESTION 10
DRAG DROP
Once the profit and loss dataset is created, which four actions should you perform in sequence to ensure that the business unit analysts see the appropriate profit and loss data? To answer, move the appropriate actions from the list of actions to the answer area and arrange them in the correct order.
Select and Place:

lead4pass da-100 exam questions q10

Correct Answer:

lead4pass da-100 exam questions q10-1

 

QUESTION 11
HOTSPOT
You have a folder of monthly transaction extracts.
You plan to create a report to analyze the transaction data.
You receive the following email message: “Hi. I\\’ve put 24 files of monthly transaction data onto the shared drive. File
Transactions201901.csv through Transactions201912.csv have the latest set of columns, but files
Transactions201801.csv
to Transactions201812.csv have an older layout without the extra fields needed for analysis. Each file contains 10 to 50
transactions.”
You get data from the folder and select Combine and Load. The Combine Files dialog box is shown in the exhibit. (Click
the Exhibit tab.) lead4pass da-100 exam questions q11

For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct
selection is worth one point.
Hot Area:

lead4pass da-100 exam questions q11-1

 

QUESTION 12
You have a data model that contains many complex DAX expressions. The expressions contain frequent references to
the related and related table functions. You need to recommend a solution to minimize the use of related and related table functions. What should you recommend?
A. Merge tables by using Power Query. )
B. Hide unused columns in the model. )
C. Split the model into multiple models.
D. Transpose.
Correct Answer: A

 

QUESTION 13
You have four sales regions. Each region has multiple sales managers. You implement row-level security (RLS) in a
data model. You assign the relevant distribution lists to each role.
You have sales reports that enable analysis by region. The sales managers can view the sales records of their region.
The sales managers are prevented from viewing records from other regions.
A sales manager changes to a different region.
You need to ensure that the sales manager can see the correct sales data.
What should you do?
A. From Microsoft Power Bl Desktop, edit the Row-Level Security setting for the reports.
B. Change the Microsoft Power Bl license type of sales manager.
C. Manage the permissions of the underlying dataset
D. Request that the sales manager be added to the correct Azure Active Directory group.
Correct Answer: A


latest updated Microsoft DA-100 exam questions from the Lead4Pass DA-100 dumps! 100% pass the DA-100 exam! Download Lead4Pass DA-100 VCE and PDF dumps: https://www.lead4pass.com/da-100.html (Q&As: 104 dumps)

Get free Microsoft DA-100 dumps PDF online: https://drive.google.com/file/d/1eOZjNEltGpUTfWUFi76ANbrFrxdNz94t/

Microsoft Dumps

Exam Name Free Online practice test Free PDF Dumps Premium Exam Dumps

Microsoft Azure

Microsoft Azure Administrator (AZ-103) (retiring August 31, 2020) Free AZ-103 practice test (Online) Free AZ-103 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-103 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Azure Administrator (AZ-104) Free AZ-104 practice test (Online) Free AZ-104 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-104 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Planning and Administering Microsoft Azure for SAP Workloads (AZ-120) Free AZ-120 practice test (Online) Free AZ-120 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-120 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Configuring and Operating Windows Virtual Desktop on Microsoft Azure (AZ-140) Free AZ-140 practice test (Online) Free AZ-140 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-140 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Developing Solutions for Microsoft Azure (AZ-203) (retiring August 31, 2020) Free AZ-203 practice test (Online) Free AZ-203 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-203 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Developing Solutions for Microsoft Azure (AZ-204) Free AZ-204 practice test (Online) Free AZ-204 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-204 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Azure IoT Developer (AZ-220) Free AZ-220 practice test (Online) Free AZ-220 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-220 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Azure Architect Technologies (AZ-300) Free AZ-300 practice test (Online) Free AZ-300 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-300 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Azure Architect Design (AZ-301) Free AZ-301 practice test (Online) Free AZ-301 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-301 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Azure Architect Technologies Exam (AZ-303) Free AZ-303 practice test (Online) Free AZ-303 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-303 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Azure Architect Design Exam (AZ-304) Free AZ-304 practice test (Online) Free AZ-304 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-304 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Azure DevOps Solutions (AZ-400) Free AZ-400 practice test (Online) Free AZ-400 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-400 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Azure Security Technologies (AZ-500) Free AZ-500 practice test (Online) Free AZ-500 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-500 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Configuring and Operating a Hybrid Cloud with Microsoft Azure Stack Hub (AZ-600) Free AZ-600 practice test (Online) Free AZ-600 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-600 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Azure Fundamentals (AZ-900) Free AZ-900 practice test (Online) Free AZ-900 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-900 Exam Dumps (Premium)

Microsoft Data

Designing and Implementing an Azure AI Solution (AI-100) Free AI-100 practice test (Online) Free AI-100 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AI-100 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Designing and Implementing a Microsoft Azure AI Solution (beta) (AI-102) Free AI-102 practice test (Online) Free AI-102 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AI-102 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Azure AI Fundamentals (AI-900) Free AI-900 practice test (Online) Free AI-900 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AI-900 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Analyzing Data with Microsoft Power BI (DA-100) Free DA-100 practice test (Online) Free DA-100 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass DA-100 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Designing and Implementing a Data Science Solution on Azure (DP-100) Free DP-100 practice test (Online) Free DP-100 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass DP-100 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Implementing an Azure Data Solution (DP-200) Free DP-200 practice test (Online) Free DP-200 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass DP-200 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Designing an Azure Data Solution (DP-201) Free DP-201 practice test (Online) Free DP-201 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass DP-201 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Data Engineering on Microsoft Azure (DP-203) Free DP-203 practice test (Online) Free DP-203 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass DP-203 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Administering Relational Databases on Microsoft Azure (DP-300) Free DP-300 practice test (Online) Free DP-300 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass DP-300 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Azure Data Fundamentals (DP-900) Free DP-900 practice test (Online) Free DP-900 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass DP-900 Exam Dumps (Premium)

Microsoft Dynamics-365

Microsoft Dynamics 365 Customer Engagement Core (MB-200) Free MB-200 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-200 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-200 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365 for Sales (MB-210) Free MB-210 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-210 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-210 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365 for Marketing (MB-220) Free MB-220 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-220 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-220 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365 for Customer Service (MB-230) Free MB-230 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-230 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-230 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365 for Field Service (MB-240) Free MB-240 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-240 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-240 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365 Unified Operations Core (MB-300) Free MB-300 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-300 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-300 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365 for Finance and Operations, Financials (MB-310) Free MB-310 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-310 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-310 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365 for Finance and Operations, Manufacturing (MB-320) Free MB-320 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-320 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-320 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365 for Finance and Operations, Supply Chain Management (MB-330) Free MB-330 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-330 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-330 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365 Commerce Functional Consultant (MB-340) Free MB-340 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-340 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-340 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Power Apps + Dynamics 365 Developer (MB-400) Free MB-400 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-400 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-400 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365: Finance and Operations Apps Developer (MB-500) Free MB-500 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-500 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-500 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365 + Power Platform Solution Architect (MB-600) Free MB-600 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-600 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-600 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365: Finance and Operations Apps Solution Architect (MB-700) Free MB-700 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-700 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-700 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365 Business Central Functional Consultant (MB-800) Free MB-800 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-800 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-800 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365 Fundamentals (MB-901) Free MB-901 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-901 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-901 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365 Fundamentals Customer Engagement Apps (CRM) (MB-910) Free MB-910 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-910 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-910 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365 Fundamentals Finance and Operations Apps (ERP) (MB-920) Free MB-920 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-920 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-920 Exam Dumps (Premium)

Microsoft MCSA

MCSA: Microsoft Dynamics 365 for Operations Exam Collection
Administering a SQL Database Infrastructure (70-764) Free 70-764 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-764 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-764 Exam Dumps (Premium)
MCSA: SQL 2016 BI Development Exam Collection
Implementing a Data Warehouse using SQL (70-767) Free 70-767 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-767 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-767 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Developing SQL Data Models (70-768) Free 70-768 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-768 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-768 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Analyzing and Visualizing Data with Microsoft Power BI (70-778) Free 70-778 practice test (Online) Free 70-778 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-778 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Analyzing and Visualizing Data with Microsoft Excel (70-779) Free 70-779 practice test (Online) Free 70-779 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-779 Exam Dumps (Premium)
MCSA: SQL 2016 Database Administration Exam Collection
Administering a SQL Database Infrastructure (70-764) Free 70-764 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-764 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-764 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Provisioning SQL Databases (70-765) Free 70-765 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-765 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-765 Exam Dumps (Premium)
MCSA: SQL 2016 Database Development Exam Collection
Querying Data with Transact-SQL (70-761) Free 70-761 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-761 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-761 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Developing SQL Databases (70-762) Free 70-762 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-762 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-762 Exam Dumps (Premium)
MCSA: SQL Server 2012 & 2014 Exam Collection
Querying Microsoft SQL Server 2012/2014 (70-461) Free 70-461 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-461 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-461 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Administering Microsoft SQL Server 2012/2014 Databases (70-462) Free 70-462 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-462 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-462 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Implementing a Data Warehouse with Microsoft SQL Server 2012/2014 (70-463) Free 70-463 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-463 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-463 Exam Dumps (Premium)
MCSA: Universal Windows Platform Exam Collection
Developing Mobile Apps (70-357) Free 70-357 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-357 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-357 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Programming in C# (70-483) Free 70-483 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-483 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-483 Exam Dumps (Premium)
MCSA: Web Applications Exam Collection
Programming in HTML5 with JavaScript and CSS3 (70-480) Free 70-480 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-480 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-480 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Developing ASP.NET MVC Web Applications (70-486) Free 70-486 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-486 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-486 Exam Dumps (Premium)
MCSA: Windows Server 2012 Exam Collection
Installing and Configuring Windows Server 2012 (70-410) Free 70-410 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-410 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-410 Exam Dumps (Premium)
MCSA: Windows Server 2016 Exam Collection
Installation, Storage, and Compute with Windows Server 2016 (70-740) Free 70-740 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-740 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-740 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Networking with Windows Server 2016 (70-741) Free 70-741 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-741 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-741 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Identity with Windows Server 2016 (70-742) Free 70-742 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-742 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-742 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Upgrading Your Skills to MCSA: Windows Server 2016 (70-743) Free 70-743 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-743 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-743 Exam Dumps (Premium)

Microsoft MCSD

MCSD: App Builder Exam Collection
Developing Microsoft Azure and Web Services (70-487) Free 70-487 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-487 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-487 Exam Dumps (Premium)

Microsoft MCSE

MCSE: Cloud Platform and Infrastructure Exam Collection
Securing Windows Server 2016 (70-744) Free 70-744 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-744 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-744 Exam Dumps (Premium)
MCSE: Data Management and Analytics Exam Collection
Developing Microsoft SQL Server Databases (70-464) Free 70-464 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-464 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-464 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Designing Database Solutions for Microsoft SQL Server (70-465) Free 70-465 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-465 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-465 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Implementing Data Models and Reports with Microsoft SQL Server (70-466) Free 70-466 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-466 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-466 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Designing Business Intelligence Solutions with Microsoft SQL Server (70-467) Free 70-467 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-467 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-467 Exam Dumps (Premium)
MCSE: Productivity Exam Collection
Deploying Enterprise Voice with Skype for Business 2015 (70-333) Free 70-333 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-333 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-333 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Core Solutions of Microsoft Skype for Business 2015 (70-334) Free 70-334 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-334 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-334 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Managing Microsoft SharePoint Server 2016 (70-339) Free 70-339 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-339 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-339 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Designing and Deploying Microsoft Exchange Server 2016 (70-345) Free 70-345 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-345 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-345 Exam Dumps (Premium)

Microsoft 365

Windows 10 (MD-100) Free MD-100 Practice Test (Online) Free MD-100 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MD-100 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Managing Modern Desktops (MD-101) Free MD-101 Practice Test (Online) Free MD-101 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MD-101 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Managing Office 365 Identities and Requirements (MS-100) Free MS-100 Practice Test (Online) Free MS-100 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MS-100 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft 365 Mobility and Security (MS-101) Free MS-101 Practice Test (Online) Free MS-101 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MS-101 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Planning and Configuring a Messaging Platform (MS-200) Free MS-200 Practice Test (Online) Free MS-200 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MS-200 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Implementing a Hybrid and Secure Messaging Platform (MS-201) Free MS-201 Practice Test (Online) Free MS-201 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MS-201 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft 365 Messaging Administrator Certification Transition (MS-202) Free MS-202 Practice Test (Online) Free MS-202 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MS-202 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft 365 Messaging (MS-203) Free MS-203 Practice Test (Online) Free MS-203 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MS-203 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Deploying Microsoft 365 Teamwork (MS-300) Free MS-300 Practice Test (Online) Free MS-300 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MS-300 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Deploying SharePoint Server Hybrid (MS-301) Free MS-301 Practice Test (Online) Free MS-301 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MS-301 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft 365 Security Administration (MS-500) Free MS-500 Practice Test (Online) Free MS-500 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MS-500 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Building Applications and Solutions with Microsoft 365 Core Services (MS-600) Free MS-600 Practice Test (Online) Free MS-600 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MS-600 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Managing Microsoft Teams (MS-700) Free MS-700 Practice Test (Online) Free MS-700 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MS-700 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft 365 Fundamentals (MS-900) Free MS-900 Practice Test (Online) Free MS-900 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MS-900 Exam Dumps (Premium)

Microsoft Power

Microsoft Power Platform App Maker (PL-100) Free PL-100 Practice Test (Online) Free PL-100 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass PL-100 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Power Platform Functional Consultant (PL-200) Free PL-200 Practice Test (Online) Free PL-200 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass PL-200 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Power Platform Developer (PL-400) Free PL-400 Practice Test (Online) Free PL-400 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass PL-400 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Power Platform Solution Architect (PL-600) Free PL-600 Practice Test (Online) Free PL-600 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass PL-600 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Power Platform Fundamentals (PL-900) Free PL-900 Practice Test (Online) Free PL-900 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass PL-900 Exam Dumps (Premium)

Microsoft other

Microsoft Security Operations Analyst (SC-200) Free SC-200 Practice Test (Online) Free SC-200 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass SC-200 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Identity and Access Administrator (SC-300) Free SC-300 Practice Test (Online) Free SC-300 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass SC-300 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Information Protection Administrator (SC-400) Free SC-400 Practice Test (Online) Free SC-400 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass SC-400 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Security Compliance and Identity Fundamentals (SC-900) Free SC-900 Practice Test (Online) Free SC-900 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass SC-900 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Twitter youtube FaceBook