Posted in dp-900 Microsoft Azure Data Fundamentals Microsoft Microsoft DP-900 microsoft dp-900 dumps microsoft dp-900 exam microsoft dp-900 exam dumps microsoft dp-900 exam questions Microsoft Fundamental

[May 2021] Get 13 free Microsoft DP-900 exam questions and answer

azure-Fundamentals

Successfully passing the Microsoft DP-900 exam to obtain certification makes it easy for you to become a top talent.” Microsoft Fundamentals DP-900 contains many latest technologies:
core data concepts; how to work with relational data on Azure; how to work with non-relational data on Azure; and an analytics workload on Azure”

It is not a simple matter to obtain Microsoft Fundamentals DP-900 certification: first, you need to pay the exam fee of 99 dollars, secondly, you need to learn a lot of professional knowledge for the exam, and finally, you need to take the exam. This kind of process does not guarantee that you will pass the exam. Every year, many people cannot pass the exam smoothly!

I’m not trying to discourage everyone’s confidence, I just say that the Microsoft Fundamentals DP-900 exam is not easy! So I share 13 valid Microsoft DP-900 exam questions for free to help you improve your skills and exam experience! All the exam questions I shared are the latest updates! All DP-900 exam dumps come from Lead4pass.com!
Lead4pass will help you save a lot of money and help you pass the exam successfully for the first time! And we have the best exam credibility! You are not the first to need us!

Table Of Content:

  1. Download Microsoft DP-900 exam pdf online
  2. Microsoft DP-900 exam video from Youtube
  3. The latest updated Microsoft DP-900 questions and answer
  4. Microsoft DP-900 Exam Certification Coupon Code 2021

Microsoft DP-900 exam pdf online for free

Share the Microsoft DP-900 Dumps PDF for free From Lead4pass DP-900 Dumps part of the distraction collected on Google Drive shared by Lead4pass
https://drive.google.com/file/d/1-vDM036k6WxmOSpGK297NTBEmOMFBFjM/

Latest Lead4pass DP-900 Youtube

Share the latest Microsoft DP-900 exam practice questions and answers for free from Led4Pass Dumps viewed online by Youtube Videos

Microsoft Fundamentals DP-900 exam question and answer online practice exam from Lead4pass

QUESTION 1
You need to ensure that users use multi-factor authentication (MFA) when connecting to an Azure SQL database.
Which type of authentication should you use?
A. service principal authentication
B. Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) authentication
C. SQL authentication
D. certificate authentication
Correct Answer: B
Reference: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure/azure-sql/database/authentication-mfa-ssms-overview

 

QUESTION 2
HOTSPOT
For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
Hot Area:

microsoft dp-900 certification exam q2

Correct Answer:

microsoft dp-900 certification exam q2-1

Box 1: No
A pipeline is a logical grouping of activities that together perform a task.
Box 2: Yes
You can construct pipeline hierarchies with the data factory.
Box 3: Yes
A pipeline is a logical grouping of activities that together perform a task.
Reference:
https://mrpaulandrew.com/2019/09/25/azure-data-factory-pipeline-hierarchies-generation-control/

 

QUESTION 3
To complete the sentence, select the appropriate option in the answer area.
Hot Area:

microsoft dp-900 certification exam q3

Reference: https://www.sqlshack.com/graph-database-implementation-with-azure-cosmos-db-using-the-api/

 

QUESTION 4
DRAG-DROP
Match the terms to the appropriate descriptions.
To answer, drag the appropriate term from the column on the left to its description on the right. Each term may be used
once, more than once, or not at all.
NOTE: Each correct match is worth one point. ach term may be used once, more than once, or not at all.
NOTE: Each correct match is worth one point.
Select and Place:

microsoft dp-900 certification exam q4

Correct Answer:

microsoft dp-900 certification exam q4-1

Reference:
https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Table_(database)#:~:text=A%20table%20is%20a%20collection,table%20format%20within
%20a%20database.andtext=In%20relational%20databases%2C%20and%20flat,a%20row%20and%20column%20inter
sect.
https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/View_(SQL)
https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Database_index#:~:text=A%20database%20index%20is%20a,maintain%20the%20index%
20data%20structure.

 

QUESTION 5
Your company is designing a database that will contain session data for a website. The data will include
notifications, personalization attributes, and products that are added to a shopping cart. Which type of data store will
provide the lowest latency to retrieve the data?
A. key/value
B. graph
C. columnar
D. document
Correct Answer: C
Reference: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure/architecture/data-guide/technology-choices/analytical-data-stores

 

QUESTION 6
HOTSPOT
For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
Hot Area:

microsoft dp-900 certification exam q6

Correct Answer:

microsoft dp-900 certification exam q6-1

Box 1: Yes
Tables are database objects that contain all the data in a database. In tables, data is logically organized in a row-and-column format similar to a spreadsheet. Each row represents a unique record, and each column represents a field in
the
record.
Box 2: No
An index is an on-disk structure associated with a table or view that speeds retrieval of rows from the table or view.
Box 3: Yes
A view is a virtual table whose contents are defined by a query. Like a table, a view consists of a set of named columns
and rows of data.
Reference:
https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/sql/relational-databases/tables/tables
https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/sql/relational-databases/indexes/clustered-and-nonclustered-indexes-described
https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/sql/relational-databases/views/views?view=sql-server-ver15

 

QUESTION 7
DRAG-DROP
Match the types of data stores to the appropriate scenarios.
To answer, drag the appropriate data store type from the column on the left to its scenario on the right. Each data store
type may be used once, more than once, or not at all.
NOTE: Each correct match is worth one point.
Select and Place:

microsoft dp-900 certification exam q7

Reference: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure/architecture/guide/technology-choices/data-store-overview

 

QUESTION 8
You have an application that runs on Windows and requires across to a mapped drive. Which Azure service should you
use?
A. Azure Cosmos DB
B. Azure Table storage
C. Azure Files
D. Azure Blob Storage
Correct Answer: A

 

QUESTION 9
You are reviewing the data model shown in the following exhibit.microsoft dp-900 certification exam q9

Use the drop-down menus to select the answer choice that completes each statement based on the information
presented in the graphic. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point
Hot Area:

microsoft dp-900 certification exam q9-1

Box 1: star schema
In computing, the star schema is the simplest style of data mart schema and is the approach most widely used to
develop data warehouses and dimensional data marts. The star schema consists of one or more fact tables referencing
any number of dimension tables. The star schema is an important special case of the snowflake schema and is more
effective for handling simpler queries.
Example:

microsoft dp-900 certification exam q9-2

Incorrect Answers:
The data in the question is not normalized.
The snowflake schema is a variation of the star schema, featuring normalization of dimension tables. Example:

microsoft dp-900 certification exam q9-3

Note: A snowflake schema is a logical arrangement of tables in a multidimensional database such that the entity-relationship diagram resembles a snowflake shape. The snowflake schema is represented by centralized fact tables
which are
connected to multiple dimensions.[citation needed]. “Snowflaking” is a method of normalizing the dimension tables in a
star schema. When it is completely normalized along with all the dimension tables, the resultant structure resembles a
snowflake with the fact table in the middle.
Box 2: dimension
The star schema consists of one or more fact tables referencing any number of dimension tables.
Reference: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure/synapse-analytics/sql-data-warehouse/sql-data-warehouse-tablesoverview https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Star_schema https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Snowflake_schema
https://azure.microsoft.com/en-us/blog/data-models-within-azure-analysis-services-and-power-bi/


QUESTION 10
Which command-line tool can you use to query Azure SQL databases?
A. sqlcmd
B. bcp
C. azdata
D. Azure CLI
Correct Answer: D
Reference: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure/azure-sql/database/az-cli-script-samples-contentguide?tabs=singledatabase

 

QUESTION 11
Your company is designing an application that will write a high volume of JSON data and will have an application-defined
schema. Which type of data store should you use?
A. key/value
B. document
C. graph
D. columnar
Correct Answer: A
Reference: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure/architecture/guide/technology-choices/data-store-overview

 

QUESTION 12
To complete the sentence, select the appropriate option in the answer area.
Hot Area:microsoft dp-900 certification exam q12

Correct Answer:

microsoft dp-900 certification exam q12-1

Reference: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure/storage/blobs/data-lake-storage-namespace

 

QUESTION 13
Your company recently reported sales from the third quarter. You have the chart shown in the following exhibit

microsoft dp-900 certification exam q13

Which type of analysis is shown for the fourth quarter?
A. predictive
B. prescription
C. descriptive
D. diagnostic
Correct Answer: B

Get the latest and complete Microsoft Fundamentals DP-900 exam dumps! Help you pass the first exam successfully! Click here for more…

Microsoft Fundamentals DP-900 Exam Certification Coupon Code 2021

microsoft coupon code

You have read my entire article, and I have already told you how to successfully pass the Microsoft Fundamentals DP-900 exam. You can choose: https://www.lead4pass.com/dp-900.html and go directly to the DP-900 Exam dumps channel! Get your key to successfully pass the exam!
Wish you be happy!

ps.
Get free Microsoft DP-900 dumps PDF online: https://drive.google.com/file/d/1-vDM036k6WxmOSpGK297NTBEmOMFBFjM/

Posted in dp-900 Microsoft Azure Data Fundamentals Microsoft Microsoft DP-900 microsoft dp-900 dumps microsoft dp-900 exam microsoft dp-900 exam dumps microsoft dp-900 exam questions Microsoft Fundamental

[MAR 2021] Microsoft DP-900 exam dumps and online practice questions are available from Lead4Pass

The latest updated Microsoft DP-900 exam dumps and free DP-900 exam practice questions and answers! Latest updates from Lead4Pass Microsoft DP-900 Dumps PDF and DP-900 Dumps VCE, Lead4Pass DP-900 exam questions updated and answers corrected! Get the full Microsoft DP-900 dumps from https://www.lead4pass.com/dp-900.html (VCE&PDF)

Latest DP-900 PDF for free

Share the Microsoft DP-900 Dumps PDF for free From Lead4pass DP-900 Dumps part of the distraction collected on Google Drive shared by Lead4pass
https://drive.google.com/file/d/1gEAbbcHaDHUCKydnQPccQJ8aIaDon3PR/

The latest updated Microsoft DP-900 Exam Practice Questions and Answers Online Practice Test is free to share from Lead4Pass (Q1-Q13)

QUESTION 1
You need to query the table to return the average sales amount day. The output must produce the following results. [2021.3] lead4pass dp-900 practice test q1

How should you complete the query? To answer, drag the appropriate values to the correct targets. Each value may be
used once, more than once, or not at all. You may need to drag the split bar between panes or scroll to view content.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
Select and Place:

[2021.3] lead4pass dp-900 practice test q1-1

Correct Answer:

[2021.3] lead4pass dp-900 practice test q1-2

 

QUESTION 2
You have an inventory management database that contains the following table.[2021.3] lead4pass dp-900 practice test q2

Which statement should you use in a SQL query to change the inventory quantity of Product1 to 270?
A. INSERT
B. MERGE
C. UPDATE
D. CREATE
Correct Answer: C

 

QUESTION 3
Which command-line tool can you use to query Azure SQL databases?
A. sqlcmd
B. BCP
C. azdata
D. Azure CLI
Correct Answer: D

 

QUESTION 4
What are two characteristics of real-time data processing? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE:
Each correct selection is worth one point.
A. Data is processed as it is created.
B. Low latency is expected
C. High latency acceptable
D. Data is processed periodically
Correct Answer: BD

 

QUESTION 5
Which two Azure services can be used to provision Spark clusters? Each correct answer presents a complete solution.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
A. Azure Databricks
B. Azure Log Analytics
C. Azure Time Series Insights
D. Azure HDinsight
Correct Answer: AD

 

QUESTION 6
To complete the sentence, select the appropriate option in the answer area.
Hot Area:[2021.3] lead4pass dp-900 practice test q6

Correct Answer:

[2021.3] lead4pass dp-900 practice test q6-1

 

QUESTION 7
Which Azure SQL offering supports automatic database scaling and automatic pausing of the database during inactive
periods?
A. Azure SQL Database Hyperscale
B. Azure SQL managed instance
C. Azure SQL Database serveless
D. Azure SQL Database elastic pod
Correct Answer: B

 

QUESTION 8
To complete the sentence, select the appropriate option in the answer area.
Hot Area:[2021.3] lead4pass dp-900 practice test q8

Correct Answer:

[2021.3] lead4pass dp-900 practice test q8-1

 

QUESTION 9
For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct
selection is worth one point.
Hot Area:[2021.3] lead4pass dp-900 practice test q9

Correct Answer:

[2021.3] lead4pass dp-900 practice test q9-1

 

QUESTION 10
For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct
selection is worth one point.
Hot Area:[2021.3] lead4pass dp-900 practice test q10

Correct Answer:

[2021.3] lead4pass dp-900 practice test q10-1

 

QUESTION 11
To complete the sentence, select the appropriate option in the answer area.
Hot Area: [2021.3] lead4pass dp-900 practice test q11

Correct Answer:

[2021.3] lead4pass dp-900 practice test q11-1

 

QUESTION 12
When provisioning an Azure Cosmos DB account, which feature provides redundancy within an Azure region?
A. multi-master replication
B. Availability Zones
C. automatic failover
D. the strong consistency level
Correct Answer: B

 

QUESTION 13
To complete the sentence, select the appropriate option in the answer area.
Hot Area:[2021.3] lead4pass dp-900 practice test q13

Correct Answer:

[2021.3] lead4pass dp-900 practice test q13-1


Fulldumps shares the latest updated Microsoft DP-900 exam exercise questions, DP-900 dumps pdf for free.
All exam questions and answers come from the Lead4pass exam dumps shared part! Lead4pass updates throughout the year and shares a portion of your exam questions for free to help you understand the exam content and enhance your exam experience!
Get the full Microsoft DP-900 exam dumps questions at https://www.lead4pass.com/dp-900.html (pdf&vce)

ps.
Get free Microsoft DP-900 dumps PDF online: https://drive.google.com/file/d/1gEAbbcHaDHUCKydnQPccQJ8aIaDon3PR/

Posted in dp-900 Microsoft Azure Data Fundamentals Microsoft Microsoft DP-900 microsoft dp-900 dumps microsoft dp-900 exam microsoft dp-900 exam dumps microsoft dp-900 exam questions Microsoft Fundamental

[Jan 2021] Microsoft DP-900 exam dumps and online practice questions are available from Lead4Pass

The latest updated Microsoft DP-900 exam dumps and free DP-900 exam practice questions and answers! Latest updates from Lead4Pass Microsoft DP-900 Dumps PDF and DP-900 Dumps VCE, Lead4Pass DP-900 exam questions updated and answers corrected!
Get the full Microsoft DP-900 dumps from https://www.lead4pass.com/dp-900.html (VCE&PDF)

Latest DP-900 PDF for free

Share the Microsoft DP-900 Dumps PDF for free From Lead4pass DP-900 Dumps part of the distraction collected on Google Drive shared by Lead4pass
https://drive.google.com/file/d/1sLthauHXJwwq9cGCA_G-8gYszyrpH8Ec/

Latest Lead4pass DP-900 Youtube

Share the latest Microsoft DP-900 exam practice questions and answers for free from Led4Pass Dumps viewed online by Youtube Videos

The latest updated Microsoft DP-900 Exam Practice Questions and Answers Online Practice Test is free to share from Lead4Pass (Q1-Q13)

QUESTION 1
For each of the following statements, select yes if the statement is true, Otherwise select No. NOTE: Each correct
selection is worth one point.
Hot Area:[2021.1] lead4pass dp-900 practice test q1

Correct Answer:

[2021.1] lead4pass dp-900 practice test q1-1

 

QUESTION 2
For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct
selection is worth one point.
Hot Area:[2021.1] lead4pass dp-900 practice test q2

Correct Answer:

[2021.1] lead4pass dp-900 practice test q2-1

 

QUESTION 3
What are the two uses of data visualization? Each correct answer presents a complete solution.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
A. Represent trends and patterns over time.
B. Communicate the significance of data.
C. implement machine learning to predict future values.
D. Consistently implement business logic across reports
Correct Answer: AC

 

QUESTION 4
You have a transactional application that stem data in an Azure SQ1 managed instance. When should you implement a
read-only database replica?
A. You need to generate reports without affecting the transactional workload.
B. You need to audit the transactional application.
C. You need to implement high availability in the event of a regional outage
D. You need to improve the recovery point objective (RPO).
Correct Answer: C

 

QUESTION 5
You have an inventory management database that contains the following table.[2021.1] lead4pass dp-900 practice test q5

Which statement should you use in a SQL query to change the inventory quantity of Product1 to 270?
A. INSERT B. MERGE
C. UPDATE
D. CREATE
Correct Answer: C

 

QUESTION 6
You have an application that runs on Windows and requires across to a mapped drive.
Which Azure service should you use?
A. Azure Cosmos DB
B. Azure Table storage
C. Azure Files
D. Azure Blob Storage
Correct Answer: A

 

QUESTION 7
At which two levels can you set the throughput for an Azure Cosmos DB account? Each correct answer presents a
complete solution.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
A. container
B. item
C. database
D. partition
Correct Answer: AC

 

QUESTION 8
Which two Azure services can be used to provision Spark clusters? Each correct answer presents a complete solution.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
A. Azure Databricks
B. Azure Log Analytics
C. Azure Time Series Insights
D. Azure HDinsight
Correct Answer: AD

 

QUESTION 9
Which two activities can be performed entirely by using the Microsoft Power BI service? Each correct answer presents a
complete solution. (Choose two.) NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
A. report and dashboard creation
B. report sharing and distribution
C. data modeling
D. data acquisition and preparation
Correct Answer: AD

 

QUESTION 10
Match the types of analytics that can be used to answer the business questions.
To answer, drag the appropriate analytics type from the column on the left to its question on the right. Each analytics
type may be used once, more than once, or not at all.
NOTE: Each correct match is worth one point.
Select and Place:[2021.1] lead4pass dp-900 practice test q10

Correct Answer:

[2021.1] lead4pass dp-900 practice test q10-1

 

QUESTION 11
Which scenario is an example of a streaming workload?
A. sending transactions that are older than a month to an archive
B. sending transactions daily from point of sale (POS) devices
C. sending telemetry data from edge devices
D. sending cloud infrastructure metadata every 30 minutes
Correct Answer: C

 

QUESTION 12
Your company recently reported sales from the third quarter. You have the chart shown in the following exhibit.[2021.1] lead4pass dp-900 practice test q12

Which type of analysis is shown for the fourth quarter?
A. predictive
B. prescription
C. descriptive
D. diagnostic
Correct Answer: B

 

QUESTION 13
Your company is designing a data store that will contain student data. The data has the following format.[2021.1] lead4pass dp-900 practice test q13

Which type of data store should you use?
A. graph
B. key/value
C. object
D. columnar
Correct Answer: D


Fulldumps shares the latest updated Microsoft DP-900 exam exercise questions, DP-900 dumps pdf, and Youtube video learning for free.
All exam questions and answers come from the Lead4pass exam dumps shared part! Lead4pass updates throughout the year and shares a portion of your exam questions for free to help you understand the exam content and enhance your exam experience!
Get the full Microsoft DP-900 exam dumps questions at https://www.lead4pass.com/dp-900.html (pdf&vce)

ps.
Get free Microsoft DP-900 dumps PDF online: https://drive.google.com/file/d/1sLthauHXJwwq9cGCA_G-8gYszyrpH8Ec/

Posted in dp-900 Microsoft Azure Data Fundamentals Microsoft Microsoft DP-900 microsoft dp-900 dumps microsoft dp-900 exam microsoft dp-900 exam dumps microsoft dp-900 exam questions Microsoft Fundamental

[Nov 2020] The latest update Microsoft DP-900 dumps and online practice tests from Lead4Pass

The latest Microsoft DP-900 dumps by Lead4Pass helps you pass the DP-900 exam for the first time! Lead4Pass Latest Update Microsoft DP-900 VCE Dump and DP-900 PDF Dumps, Lead4Pass DP-900 Exam Questions Updated, Answers corrected! Get the latest LeadPass DP-900 dumps with Vce and PDF: https://www.lead4pass.com/dp-900.html (Q&As: 120 dumps)

[Free DP-900 PDF] Microsoft DP-900 Dumps PDF can be collected on Google Drive shared by Lead4Pass:
https://drive.google.com/file/d/1wdcaLUzs74sE7vfIiEQ4ENukKKUOsz4z/

[Lead4pass DP-900 Youtube] Microsoft DP-900 Dumps can be viewed on Youtube shared by Lead4Pass

Microsoft DP-900 Online Exam Practice Questions

QUESTION 1
You manage an application that stores data in a shared folder on a Windows server.
You need to move the shared folder to Azure Storage.
Which type of Azure Storage should you use?
A. queue
B. blob
C. file
D. table
Correct Answer: B

 

QUESTION 2
For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct
selection is worth one point.
Hot Area:lead4pass dp-900 practice test q2

Correct Answer:

lead4pass dp-900 practice test q2-1

 

QUESTION 3
For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct
selection is worth one point.
Hot Area: lead4pass dp-900 practice test q3

Correct Answer:

lead4pass dp-900 practice test q3-1

 

QUESTION 4
Your company needs to ensure that in Azure virtual machine can connect to Azure SQL databases without exposing the
databases to the internet. What should you use?
A. Azure DNS
B. Azure Application Gateway
C. Azure Private link
D. Azure Traffic Manager
Correct Answer: B

 

QUESTION 5
Your company needs to design a database that shows how changes in traffic in one area of a network affect other
components on the network.
Which type of data store should you use?
A. Key/value
B. Graph
C. Document
D. columnar
Correct Answer: B

 

QUESTION 6
For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct
selection is worth one point.
Hot Area:lead4pass dp-900 practice test q6

 

 

QUESTION 7
You need to recommend a non-relational data store that is optimized for storing and retrieving files, videos, audio
stream, and virtual disk images. The data store must store data, some metadata, and a unique ID for each file. Which
type of data store should you recommend?
A. document
B. key/value
C. object
D. columnar
Correct Answer: C

 

QUESTION 8
For each of the following statements, select yes if the statement is true, Otherwise, select No. Note: Each correct
selection is worth one point.
Hot Area:lead4pass dp-900 practice test q8

Correct Answer:

lead4pass dp-900 practice test q8-1

 

QUESTION 9
When provisioning an Azure Cosmos DB account, which feature provides redundancy within an Azure region?
A. multi-master replication
B. Availability Zones
C. automatic failover
D. the strong consistency level
Correct Answer: B

 

QUESTION 10
Your company is designing a data store that will contain student data. The data has the following format.lead4pass dp-900 practice test q10

Which type of data store should you use?
A. graph
B. key/value
C. object
D. columnar
Correct Answer: D

 

QUESTION 11
You have a SQL pool in Azure Synapse Analytics that is only used actively every night for eight hours.
You need to minimize the cost of the SQL pool during idle times. The solution must ensure that the data remains intact.
What should you do on the SQL pool?
A. Scale down the data warehouse units (DWUs).
B. Pause the pool.
C. Create a user-defined restore point.
D. Delete the pool
Correct Answer: B

 

QUESTION 12
Which statement is an example of Data Manipulation Language (DML).
A. INSERT
B. DISABLE
C. ALTER
D. DROP
Correct Answer: C

 

QUESTION 13
For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct
selection is worth one point.
Hot Area:lead4pass dp-900 practice test q13

Correct Answer:

lead4pass dp-900 practice test q13-1


latest updated Microsoft DP-900 exam questions from the Lead4Pass DP-900 dumps! 100% pass the DP-900 exam! Download Lead4Pass DP-900 VCE and PDF dumps: https://www.lead4pass.com/dp-900.html (Q&As: 120 dumps)

Get free Microsoft DP-900 dumps PDF online: https://drive.google.com/file/d/1wdcaLUzs74sE7vfIiEQ4ENukKKUOsz4z/

Posted in dp-900 Microsoft Azure Data Fundamentals Microsoft Microsoft DP-900 microsoft dp-900 dumps microsoft dp-900 exam microsoft dp-900 exam dumps microsoft dp-900 exam questions Microsoft Fundamental

[Otc 2020] New Microsoft DP-900 Brain dumps and online practice tests are shared from Lead4Pass (latest Updated)

The latest Microsoft DP-900 dumps by Lead4Pass helps you pass the DP-900 exam for the first time! Lead4Pass Latest Update Microsoft DP-900 VCE Dump and DP-900 PDF Dumps, Lead4Pass DP-900 Exam Questions Updated, Answers corrected! Get the latest LeadPass DP-900 dumps with Vce and PDF: https://www.lead4pass.com/dp-900.html (Q&As: 118 dumps)

[Free dp-900 PDF] Microsoft DP-900 Dumps PDF can be collected on Google Drive shared by Lead4Pass:
https://drive.google.com/file/d/1UF_GHBk6MOl-BhaXSKvI_0jArLyga_h4/

[Lead4pass DP-900 Youtube] Microsoft DP-900 Dumps can be viewed on Youtube shared by Lead4Pass

Microsoft DP-900 Online Exam Practice Questions

QUESTION 1lead4pass dp-900 exam questions q1

You need to query the table to return the average sales amount day. The output must produce the following results.

lead4pass dp-900 exam questions q1-1

How should you complete the query? To answer, drag the appropriate values to the correct targets. Each value may be
used once, more than once, or not at all. You may need to drag the split bar between panes or scroll to view content.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
Select and Place:

lead4pass dp-900 exam questions q1-2

 

QUESTION 2
Match the tools to the appropriate descriptions.
To answer, drag the appropriate tool from the column on the left to its description on the right. Each tool may be used
once, more than once, or not at all.
NOTE: Each correct match is worth one point.
Select and Place: lead4pass dp-900 exam questions q2

Correct Answer:

lead4pass dp-900 exam questions q2-1

 

QUESTION 3
To complete the sentence, select the appropriate option in the answer area.
Hot Area:lead4pass dp-900 exam questions q3

Correct Answer:

lead4pass dp-900 exam questions q3-1

 

QUESTION 4
You have the following SQL query.lead4pass dp-900 exam questions q4

NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
Hot Area:

lead4pass dp-900 exam questions q4-1

Correct Answer:

lead4pass dp-900 exam questions q4-2

 

QUESTION 5
What Is the benefit of hosting a database on an Azure SQL managed instance as compared to an Azure SQL database?
A. native support for cross-database queries and transactions
B. built-in high availability
C. system-Initiated automatic backups
D. support for encryption at rest
Correct Answer: B

 

QUESTION 6
Your company needs to ensure that in Azure virtual machine can connect to Azure SQL databases without exposing the
databases to the internet. What should you use?
A. Azure DNS
B. Azure Application Gateway
C. Azure Private link
D. Azure Traffic Manager
Correct Answer: B

 

QUESTION 7
For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct
selection is worth one point.
Hot Area:lead4pass dp-900 exam questions q7

Correct Answer:

lead4pass dp-900 exam questions q7-1

 

QUESTION 8
Match the Azure services to appropriate requirements.
To answer, drag the appropriate services from the column on the left to its requirement on the right. Each service may
be used once. more than once, or not at all.
NOTE: Each correct match is worth one point.
Select and Place: lead4pass dp-900 exam questions q8

Correct Answer:

lead4pass dp-900 exam questions q8-1

 

QUESTION 9
For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct
selection is worth one point.
Hot Area: lead4pass dp-900 exam questions q9

Correct Answer:

lead4pass dp-900 exam questions q9-1

 

QUESTION 10
To complete the sentence select the appropriate option in the answer area.
Hot Area: lead4pass dp-900 exam questions q10

 

QUESTION 11
Which statement is an example of Data Manipulation Language (DML).
A. INSERT
B. DISABLE
C. ALTER
D. DROP
Correct Answer: C

 

QUESTION 12
Your company recently reported sales from the third quarter. You have the chart shown in the following exhibit.lead4pass dp-900 exam questions q12

Which type of analysis is shown for the fourth quarter?
A. predictive
B. prescription
C. descriptive
D. diagnostic
Correct Answer: B

 

QUESTION 13
What are two benefits of platform as a service (PaaS) relational database offerings in Azure, such as Azure SQL
Database? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
A. complete control over backup and restore processes
B. access to the latest features
C. in-database machine learning services
D. reduced administrative effort for managing the server infrastructure
Correct Answer: BC


latest updated Microsoft DP-900 exam questions from the Lead4Pass DP-900 dumps! 100% pass the DP-900 exam! Download Lead4Pass DP-900 VCE and PDF dumps: https://www.lead4pass.com/dp-900.html (Q&As: 118 dumps)

Get free Microsoft DP-900 dumps PDF online: https://drive.google.com/file/d/1UF_GHBk6MOl-BhaXSKvI_0jArLyga_h4/

Microsoft Dumps

Exam Name Free Online practice test Free PDF Dumps Premium Exam Dumps

Microsoft Azure

Microsoft Azure Administrator (AZ-103) (retiring August 31, 2020) Free AZ-103 practice test (Online) Free AZ-103 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-103 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Azure Administrator (AZ-104) Free AZ-104 practice test (Online) Free AZ-104 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-104 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Planning and Administering Microsoft Azure for SAP Workloads (AZ-120) Free AZ-120 practice test (Online) Free AZ-120 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-120 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Configuring and Operating Windows Virtual Desktop on Microsoft Azure (AZ-140) Free AZ-140 practice test (Online) Free AZ-140 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-140 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Developing Solutions for Microsoft Azure (AZ-203) (retiring August 31, 2020) Free AZ-203 practice test (Online) Free AZ-203 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-203 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Developing Solutions for Microsoft Azure (AZ-204) Free AZ-204 practice test (Online) Free AZ-204 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-204 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Azure IoT Developer (AZ-220) Free AZ-220 practice test (Online) Free AZ-220 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-220 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Azure Architect Technologies (AZ-300) Free AZ-300 practice test (Online) Free AZ-300 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-300 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Azure Architect Design (AZ-301) Free AZ-301 practice test (Online) Free AZ-301 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-301 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Azure Architect Technologies Exam (AZ-303) Free AZ-303 practice test (Online) Free AZ-303 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-303 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Azure Architect Design Exam (AZ-304) Free AZ-304 practice test (Online) Free AZ-304 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-304 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Azure DevOps Solutions (AZ-400) Free AZ-400 practice test (Online) Free AZ-400 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-400 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Azure Security Technologies (AZ-500) Free AZ-500 practice test (Online) Free AZ-500 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-500 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Configuring and Operating a Hybrid Cloud with Microsoft Azure Stack Hub (AZ-600) Free AZ-600 practice test (Online) Free AZ-600 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-600 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Azure Fundamentals (AZ-900) Free AZ-900 practice test (Online) Free AZ-900 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-900 Exam Dumps (Premium)

Microsoft Data

Designing and Implementing an Azure AI Solution (AI-100) Free AI-100 practice test (Online) Free AI-100 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AI-100 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Designing and Implementing a Microsoft Azure AI Solution (beta) (AI-102) Free AI-102 practice test (Online) Free AI-102 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AI-102 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Azure AI Fundamentals (AI-900) Free AI-900 practice test (Online) Free AI-900 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AI-900 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Analyzing Data with Microsoft Power BI (DA-100) Free DA-100 practice test (Online) Free DA-100 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass DA-100 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Designing and Implementing a Data Science Solution on Azure (DP-100) Free DP-100 practice test (Online) Free DP-100 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass DP-100 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Implementing an Azure Data Solution (DP-200) Free DP-200 practice test (Online) Free DP-200 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass DP-200 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Designing an Azure Data Solution (DP-201) Free DP-201 practice test (Online) Free DP-201 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass DP-201 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Data Engineering on Microsoft Azure (DP-203) Free DP-203 practice test (Online) Free DP-203 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass DP-203 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Administering Relational Databases on Microsoft Azure (DP-300) Free DP-300 practice test (Online) Free DP-300 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass DP-300 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Azure Data Fundamentals (DP-900) Free DP-900 practice test (Online) Free DP-900 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass DP-900 Exam Dumps (Premium)

Microsoft Dynamics-365

Microsoft Dynamics 365 Customer Engagement Core (MB-200) Free MB-200 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-200 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-200 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365 for Sales (MB-210) Free MB-210 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-210 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-210 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365 for Marketing (MB-220) Free MB-220 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-220 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-220 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365 for Customer Service (MB-230) Free MB-230 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-230 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-230 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365 for Field Service (MB-240) Free MB-240 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-240 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-240 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365 Unified Operations Core (MB-300) Free MB-300 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-300 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-300 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365 for Finance and Operations, Financials (MB-310) Free MB-310 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-310 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-310 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365 for Finance and Operations, Manufacturing (MB-320) Free MB-320 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-320 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-320 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365 for Finance and Operations, Supply Chain Management (MB-330) Free MB-330 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-330 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-330 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365 Commerce Functional Consultant (MB-340) Free MB-340 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-340 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-340 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Power Apps + Dynamics 365 Developer (MB-400) Free MB-400 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-400 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-400 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365: Finance and Operations Apps Developer (MB-500) Free MB-500 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-500 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-500 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365 + Power Platform Solution Architect (MB-600) Free MB-600 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-600 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-600 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365: Finance and Operations Apps Solution Architect (MB-700) Free MB-700 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-700 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-700 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365 Business Central Functional Consultant (MB-800) Free MB-800 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-800 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-800 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365 Fundamentals (MB-901) Free MB-901 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-901 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-901 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365 Fundamentals Customer Engagement Apps (CRM) (MB-910) Free MB-910 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-910 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-910 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365 Fundamentals Finance and Operations Apps (ERP) (MB-920) Free MB-920 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-920 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-920 Exam Dumps (Premium)

Microsoft MCSA

MCSA: Microsoft Dynamics 365 for Operations Exam Collection
Administering a SQL Database Infrastructure (70-764) Free 70-764 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-764 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-764 Exam Dumps (Premium)
MCSA: SQL 2016 BI Development Exam Collection
Implementing a Data Warehouse using SQL (70-767) Free 70-767 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-767 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-767 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Developing SQL Data Models (70-768) Free 70-768 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-768 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-768 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Analyzing and Visualizing Data with Microsoft Power BI (70-778) Free 70-778 practice test (Online) Free 70-778 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-778 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Analyzing and Visualizing Data with Microsoft Excel (70-779) Free 70-779 practice test (Online) Free 70-779 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-779 Exam Dumps (Premium)
MCSA: SQL 2016 Database Administration Exam Collection
Administering a SQL Database Infrastructure (70-764) Free 70-764 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-764 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-764 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Provisioning SQL Databases (70-765) Free 70-765 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-765 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-765 Exam Dumps (Premium)
MCSA: SQL 2016 Database Development Exam Collection
Querying Data with Transact-SQL (70-761) Free 70-761 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-761 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-761 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Developing SQL Databases (70-762) Free 70-762 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-762 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-762 Exam Dumps (Premium)
MCSA: SQL Server 2012 & 2014 Exam Collection
Querying Microsoft SQL Server 2012/2014 (70-461) Free 70-461 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-461 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-461 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Administering Microsoft SQL Server 2012/2014 Databases (70-462) Free 70-462 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-462 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-462 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Implementing a Data Warehouse with Microsoft SQL Server 2012/2014 (70-463) Free 70-463 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-463 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-463 Exam Dumps (Premium)
MCSA: Universal Windows Platform Exam Collection
Developing Mobile Apps (70-357) Free 70-357 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-357 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-357 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Programming in C# (70-483) Free 70-483 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-483 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-483 Exam Dumps (Premium)
MCSA: Web Applications Exam Collection
Programming in HTML5 with JavaScript and CSS3 (70-480) Free 70-480 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-480 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-480 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Developing ASP.NET MVC Web Applications (70-486) Free 70-486 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-486 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-486 Exam Dumps (Premium)
MCSA: Windows Server 2012 Exam Collection
Installing and Configuring Windows Server 2012 (70-410) Free 70-410 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-410 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-410 Exam Dumps (Premium)
MCSA: Windows Server 2016 Exam Collection
Installation, Storage, and Compute with Windows Server 2016 (70-740) Free 70-740 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-740 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-740 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Networking with Windows Server 2016 (70-741) Free 70-741 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-741 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-741 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Identity with Windows Server 2016 (70-742) Free 70-742 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-742 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-742 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Upgrading Your Skills to MCSA: Windows Server 2016 (70-743) Free 70-743 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-743 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-743 Exam Dumps (Premium)

Microsoft MCSD

MCSD: App Builder Exam Collection
Developing Microsoft Azure and Web Services (70-487) Free 70-487 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-487 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-487 Exam Dumps (Premium)

Microsoft MCSE

MCSE: Cloud Platform and Infrastructure Exam Collection
Securing Windows Server 2016 (70-744) Free 70-744 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-744 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-744 Exam Dumps (Premium)
MCSE: Data Management and Analytics Exam Collection
Developing Microsoft SQL Server Databases (70-464) Free 70-464 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-464 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-464 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Designing Database Solutions for Microsoft SQL Server (70-465) Free 70-465 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-465 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-465 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Implementing Data Models and Reports with Microsoft SQL Server (70-466) Free 70-466 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-466 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-466 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Designing Business Intelligence Solutions with Microsoft SQL Server (70-467) Free 70-467 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-467 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-467 Exam Dumps (Premium)
MCSE: Productivity Exam Collection
Deploying Enterprise Voice with Skype for Business 2015 (70-333) Free 70-333 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-333 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-333 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Core Solutions of Microsoft Skype for Business 2015 (70-334) Free 70-334 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-334 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-334 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Managing Microsoft SharePoint Server 2016 (70-339) Free 70-339 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-339 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-339 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Designing and Deploying Microsoft Exchange Server 2016 (70-345) Free 70-345 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-345 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-345 Exam Dumps (Premium)

Microsoft 365

Windows 10 (MD-100) Free MD-100 Practice Test (Online) Free MD-100 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MD-100 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Managing Modern Desktops (MD-101) Free MD-101 Practice Test (Online) Free MD-101 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MD-101 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Managing Office 365 Identities and Requirements (MS-100) Free MS-100 Practice Test (Online) Free MS-100 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MS-100 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft 365 Mobility and Security (MS-101) Free MS-101 Practice Test (Online) Free MS-101 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MS-101 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Planning and Configuring a Messaging Platform (MS-200) Free MS-200 Practice Test (Online) Free MS-200 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MS-200 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Implementing a Hybrid and Secure Messaging Platform (MS-201) Free MS-201 Practice Test (Online) Free MS-201 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MS-201 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft 365 Messaging Administrator Certification Transition (MS-202) Free MS-202 Practice Test (Online) Free MS-202 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MS-202 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft 365 Messaging (MS-203) Free MS-203 Practice Test (Online) Free MS-203 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MS-203 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Deploying Microsoft 365 Teamwork (MS-300) Free MS-300 Practice Test (Online) Free MS-300 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MS-300 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Deploying SharePoint Server Hybrid (MS-301) Free MS-301 Practice Test (Online) Free MS-301 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MS-301 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft 365 Security Administration (MS-500) Free MS-500 Practice Test (Online) Free MS-500 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MS-500 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Building Applications and Solutions with Microsoft 365 Core Services (MS-600) Free MS-600 Practice Test (Online) Free MS-600 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MS-600 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Managing Microsoft Teams (MS-700) Free MS-700 Practice Test (Online) Free MS-700 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MS-700 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft 365 Fundamentals (MS-900) Free MS-900 Practice Test (Online) Free MS-900 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MS-900 Exam Dumps (Premium)

Microsoft Power

Microsoft Power Platform App Maker (PL-100) Free PL-100 Practice Test (Online) Free PL-100 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass PL-100 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Power Platform Functional Consultant (PL-200) Free PL-200 Practice Test (Online) Free PL-200 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass PL-200 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Power Platform Developer (PL-400) Free PL-400 Practice Test (Online) Free PL-400 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass PL-400 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Power Platform Solution Architect (PL-600) Free PL-600 Practice Test (Online) Free PL-600 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass PL-600 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Power Platform Fundamentals (PL-900) Free PL-900 Practice Test (Online) Free PL-900 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass PL-900 Exam Dumps (Premium)

Microsoft other

Microsoft Security Operations Analyst (SC-200) Free SC-200 Practice Test (Online) Free SC-200 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass SC-200 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Identity and Access Administrator (SC-300) Free SC-300 Practice Test (Online) Free SC-300 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass SC-300 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Information Protection Administrator (SC-400) Free SC-400 Practice Test (Online) Free SC-400 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass SC-400 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Security Compliance and Identity Fundamentals (SC-900) Free SC-900 Practice Test (Online) Free SC-900 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass SC-900 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Twitter youtube FaceBook