Posted in az-600 Configuring and Operating a Hybrid Cloud with Microsoft Azure Stack Hub az-600 dumps az-600 exam questions az-600 pdf az-600 practice test Microsoft Microsoft Role-based Uncategorized

[July 2021] Microsoft AZ-600 Exam Questions and Answers From Lead4pass | Latest Update

We share the latest updated Microsoft AZ-600 test questions and answers for free, all test questions are real cracked, guaranteed to be true and effective! You can practice the test online!
Or download the latest AZ-600 exam pdf. The free exam questions are only part of what we share. If you want to get the complete Microsoft AZ-600 exam questions and answers, you can get them in lead4pass.
The lead4pass AZ-600 exam dumps contain VCE dumps and PDF dumps.
Microsoft AZ-600 Exam “Configuring and Operating a Hybrid Cloud with Microsoft Azure Stack Hub” https://www.lead4pass.com/az-600.html (Total Questions: 52 Q&A)

Get FREE Microsoft AZ-600 pdf from Lead4Pass for free

Free share Microsoft AZ-600 exam PDF from Fulldumps provided by Lead4pass
https://www.fulldumps.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/05/Lead4pass-Microsoft-Azure-AZ-600-Exam-Dumps-Braindumps-PDF-VCE.pdf

Microsoft AZ-600 exam questions online practice test

QUESTION 1
You have an Azure Stack Hub integrated system that was recently moved to a new datacenter and powered on.
You need to verify whether the infrastructure components are fully operational.
Which three actions should you perform? Each correct answer presents part of the solution.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
A. Run the Start-AzureStack cmdlet
B. Run the Test-AzureStack cmdlet
C. Connect to the privileged endpoint (PEP)
D. Connect to the administrator portal
E. Run the Get-AzureStackStampInformation cmdlet
Correct Answer: ABC
Reference: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure-stack/operator/azure-stack-diagnostic-test?view=azs-2008

 

QUESTION 2
You need to resolve the performance issue reported by the users in the priv1 region. What should you do?
A. Redeploy the virtual machines to a new Azure Stack Hub node
B. Install the NVIDIA drivers on the virtual machines
C. Install the AMD drivers on the virtual machines
D. Add an additional scale unit node
Correct Answer: C
Reference: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure/virtual-machines/windows/n-series-amd-driver-setup

 

QUESTION 3
DRAG DROP
You have an Azure Stack Hub integrated system.
You need to ensure that you can recover managed and unmanaged disks that are deleted from user subscriptions.
Which three actions should you perform in sequence? To answer, move the appropriate actions from the list of actions
to the answer area and arrange them in the correct order.
Select and Place:microsoft az-600 exam questions q3

Correct Answer:

microsoft az-600 exam questions q3-1

Reference: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure-stack/operator/azure-stack-manage-storageaccounts?view=azs-2008


QUESTION 4
Your company is a Cloud Solution Provider (CSP) that provides Azure Stack Hub services to multiple customers in a
multitenant environment.
User subscriptions are linked to Azure CSP subscriptions for billing reconciliation.
You need to view the usage of all the customers for the current day and the last seven days.
What should you do?
A. Query the Azure Stack Hub usage API
B. Query the Partner Center Usage API
C. From Partner Center, download the daily-rated usage reconciliation CSV
D. From Partner Center, view the usage associated to the Azure Partner Shared Services (APSS) subscription
Correct Answer: B
Reference: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure-stack/operator/azure-stack-provider-resource-api?view=azs-2008

 

QUESTION 5
You have an Azure Stack Hub integrated system.
You plan to install the Event Hubs resource provider.
You purchase a public wildcard certificate that has a subject name of
*.eventhub.chicago.contoso.com. The path to the certificate is C:\Certificates\ssl.pfx.
You need to validate whether the certificate meets the requirements of Azure Event Hubs.
Which two actions should you perform? Each correct answer presents part of the solution.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
A. Install the AzureStack.Identity PowerShell module
B. Rename the certificate file as Eventhub.pfx
C. Run the Invoke-AzsHubEventHubsCertificateValidation cmdlet
D. Run the Invoke-AzsHubDeploymentCertificateValidation cmdlet
E. Install the Microsoft.AzureStack.ReadinessChecker Powershell module
F. Convert the Ssl.pfx file to a CER file
Correct Answer: DE
Reference: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure-stack/operator/azure-stack-validate-pki-certs?view=azs-2008

 

QUESTION 6
Which three components are required to configure an Azure Stack Hub infrastructure backup? Each correct answer
presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
A. an SMB file share in the trusted network perimeter
B. credentials that have write access to storage
C. an Azure Blob storage account
D. an encryption certificate
E. an SMB file share in Azure
Correct Answer: ABD
Reference: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure-stack/operator/azure-stack-backup-reference?view=azs-2008

 

QUESTION 7
In which three situations should you update the registration of an Azure Stack Hub integrated system? Each correct
answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
A. when you add or remove nodes for capacity-based billing
B. when you change the billing model
C. when you add or remove nodes for consumption-based billing
D. when you renew an annual capacity subscription
E. when you enable Azure Stack Hub for multitenancy
F. when you update the Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) home directory
Correct Answer: ABD
Reference: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure-stack/operator/azure-stack-registration?view=azs-2008andtabs=az1%2Caz2%2Caz3%2Caz4andpivots=state-connected#renew-or-change-registration

 

QUESTION 8
HOTSPOT
You have an Azure Stack Hub integrated system that has 10 user subscriptions. Each subscription contains 30 storage
accounts. Deleted storage accounts are purged automatically after seven days.
One of the user subscriptions has 10 storage accounts that are no longer used. The storage accounts contain a large
amount of data.
You need to delete the unused storage accounts. The solution must increase the amount of available disk space in the
integrated system as soon as possible.
Which two actions should you perform in the administrator portal and the user portal? To answer, drag the appropriate
actions to the correct portals. Each action may be used once, more than once, or not at all. You may need to drag the
split
bar between panes or scroll to view content.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
Hot Area:

microsoft az-600 exam questions q8

Correct Answer:

microsoft az-600 exam questions q8-1

Reference: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure-stack/operator/azure-stack-manage-storageaccounts?view=azs-2008

 

QUESTION 9
You have an Azure Stack Hub integrated system that connects to the Internet.
You need to enable multitenant billing.
What should you do first?
A. Generate a service principal to connect the Azure Billing API to Azure Commerce
B. Run the New-AzResource cmdlet
C. Create a blob storage account named AzSCommerceStaging that stores CSV usage metadata before you send the
metadata to Azure Commerce
D. Email the registration subscription ID, resource group name, and registration name to [email protected]
Correct Answer: D
Reference: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure-stack/operator/azure-stack-csp-howto-registertenants?view=azs-2008andtabs=az

 

QUESTION 10
You need to change the DNS forwarder of the priv1 region.
Which two actions should you perform? Each correct answer presents part of the solution?
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
A. Run the Register-CustomDnsServer cmdlet
B. Run the Add-DnsServerForwarder cmdlet
C. Run the Set-AzsDnsForwarder cmdlet
D. Connect to the administrator management endpoint of the priv1 region
E. Connect to privileged endpoint (PEP) of the priv1 region
Correct Answer: CE
Reference: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure-stack/operator/azure-stack-configure-dns?view=azs-2008

 

QUESTION 11
DRAG DROP
You have an Azure Stack Hub integrated system that is disconnected from the Internet.
You need to make a new image available in Azure Stack Hub Marketplace in the disconnected environment.
From a computer that has Internet access, you download all the required tools.
Which four actions should you perform in sequence next? To answer, move the appropriate actions from the list of
actions to the answer area and arrange them in the correct order.
Select and Place:microsoft az-600 exam questions q11

Correct Answer:

microsoft az-600 exam questions q11-1

Reference: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure-stack/operator/azure-stack-download-azure-marketplaceitem?view=azs-2008andtabs=az1%2Caz2andpivots=state-disconnected

 

QUESTION 12
You have an Azure Stack Hub integrated system that has the following configurations:
A deployment prefix of AzS
A physical prefix of AzP
You need to renew the certificates for the integrated system.
To which virtual machine should you establish a PowerShell session?
A. AzS-ERCS02
B. AzS-CA01
C. AzS-WAS01
D. AzP-S1-N01
Correct Answer: A


QUESTION 13
DRAG DROP
You have an Azure Stack Hub integrated system.
You need to delegate the management of offers to a user named User1.
Which three actions should you perform in a sequence? To answer, move the appropriate actions from the list of actions
to the answer area and arrange them in the correct order.
Select and Place:microsoft az-600 exam questions q13

Correct Answer:

microsoft az-600 exam questions q13-1

Reference: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure-stack/operator/azure-stack-delegated-provider?view=azs-2008


Thank you for reading! I have told you how to successfully pass the Microsoft AZ-600 exam.
You can choose: https://www.lead4pass.com/az-600.html to directly enter the AZ-600 Exam dumps channel! Get the key to successfully pass the exam!
Wish you happiness!

Get free Microsoft AZ-600 exam PDF online: https://www.fulldumps.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/05/Lead4pass-Microsoft-Azure-AZ-600-Exam-Dumps-Braindumps-PDF-VCE.pdf

Posted in az-600 Configuring and Operating a Hybrid Cloud with Microsoft Azure Stack Hub az-600 exam questions az-600 practice test Microsoft Microsoft Role-based

[MAR 2021] Microsoft AZ-600 exam dumps and online practice questions are available from Lead4Pass

The latest updated Microsoft AZ-600 exam dumps and free AZ-600 exam practice questions and answers! Latest updates from Lead4Pass Microsoft AZ-600 Dumps PDF and AZ-600 Dumps VCE, Lead4Pass AZ-600 exam questions updated and answers corrected!
Get the full Microsoft AZ-600 dumps from https://www.lead4pass.com/az-600.html (VCE&PDF)

Latest AZ-600 PDF for free

Share the Microsoft AZ-600 Dumps PDF for free From Lead4pass AZ-600 Dumps part of the distraction collected on Google Drive shared by Lead4pass
https://drive.google.com/file/d/1I_M_ACEdMH2VsINfukBYAimQeJYcF-mT/

The latest updated Microsoft AZ-600 Exam Practice Questions and Answers Online Practice Test is free to share from Lead4Pass (Q1-Q12)

QUESTION 1
You have an Azure Stack Hub integrated system.
A scale unit node has a hardware failure.
You replace the physical server based on the field replacement unit (FRU) documentation of the OEM hardware
vendor.
You need to reintroduce the node to the scale unit.
Which PowerShell cmdlet should you run?
A. Enable-AzsScaleUnitNode
B. Repair-AzsScaleUnitNode
C. Start-AzsScaleUnitNode
D. Restart-AzsInfrastructureRole
E. Add-AzsScaleUnitNode
Correct Answer: B
Reference: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure-stack/operator/azure-stack-nodeactions?view=azs-2008andtabs=az1#repair

 

QUESTION 2
You plan to deploy an Azure Stack Hub integrated system that will connect to the Internet.
You need to define the public VIP pool.
What is the smallest subnet mask that you can use for the public VIP pool?
A. /22
B. /25
C. /26
D. /27
Correct Answer: C
Reference: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure-stack/operator/azure-stack-network?view=azs-2008

 

QUESTION 3
You have an Azure Stack Hub integrated system that connects to the Internet.
You need to update the Azure Event Hubs service.
Solution: From an internet-connected computer, you run the Update-AzureRmManagementGroup cmdlet.
Does this meet the goal?
A. Yes
B. No
Correct Answer: B

 

QUESTION 4
You need to identify the PEP information for the integrated system in Chicago. The solution must meet the technical
requirements. What should you use?
A. the HLH configuration file
B. the Get-AzsRegistrationToken cmdlet
C. Properties on the Region management blade of the administrator portal
D. the Help + support blade of the administrator portal
Correct Answer: C
Reference: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure-stack/operator/azure-stack-privileged-endpoint?view=azs-2008

 

QUESTION 5
You have an Azure Stack Hub integrated system that was recently moved to a new datacenter and powered on.
You need to verify whether the infrastructure components are fully operational.
Which three actions should you perform? Each correct answer presents part of the solution.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
A. Run the Start-AzureStack cmdlet
B. Run the Test-AzureStack cmdlet
C. Connect to the privileged endpoint (PEP)
D. Connect to the administrator portal
E. Run the Get-AzureStackStampInformation cmdlet
Correct Answer: ABC
Reference: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure-stack/operator/azure-stack-diagnostic-test?view=azs-2008

 

QUESTION 6
DRAG DROP
You have an Azure Stack Hub integrated system that is disconnected from the Internet.
During an update, an error occurs that prevents you from accessing the administrator portal.
While troubleshooting the issue, a Microsoft Support Engineer requests that you collect and send the relevant logs.
Which three actions should you perform in sequence? To answer, move the appropriate actions from the list of actions
to the answer area and arrange them in the correct order.
Select and Place:lead4pass az-600 practice test q6

Correct Answer:

lead4pass az-600 practice test q6-1

Reference: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure-stack/operator/azure-stack-get-azurestacklog?view=azs-2008

 

QUESTION 7
You plan to deploy an Azure Stack Hub integrated system that will use an Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) identity
provider.
You obtain certificates for the deployment.
You need to ensure that the certificates meet the prerequisites for Azure Stack Hub.
Which PowerShell cmdlet should you run?
A. Invoke-AzsHubDeploymentCertificateValidation
B. Test-Certificate
C. ConvertTo-AzsPFX
D. Get-PfxCertificate
E. New-AzsHubDeploymentCertificateSigningRequest
Correct Answer: A
Reference: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure-stack/operator/azure-stack-validate-pki-certs?view=azs-2008

 

QUESTION 8
You have an Azure Stack Hub integrated system that uses an Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) identity, provider.
You have a computer that runs Windows 10. You use the computer to manage the integrated system.
You create a custom marketplace item on the computer.
You need to publish the item to Azure Stack Hub Marketplace.
You create a storage account.
What should you create next?
A. a container that has a public access level of private
B. a file share that has the performance tier set to Hot
C. a container that has a public access level of blob
D. a file share that has the performance tier set to Transaction optimized
Correct Answer: C
Reference: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure-stack/operator/azure-stack-create-and-publish-marketplaceitem?view=azs-2008andtabs=az#publish-a-marketplace-item

 

QUESTION 9
You have an Azure Stack Hub integrated system that connects to the Internet.
You need to enable multitenant billing.
What should you do first?
A. Generate a service principal to connect the Azure Billing API to Azure Commerce
B. Run the New-AzResource cmdlet
C. Create a blob storage account named AzSCommerceStaging that stores CSV usage metadata before you send the
metadata to Azure Commerce
D. Email the registration subscription ID, resource group name, and registration name to [email protected]
Correct Answer: D
Reference: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure-stack/operator/azure-stack-csp-howto-registertenants?view=azs-2008andtabs=az


QUESTION 10
DRAG DROP
You have an Azure Stack Hub integrated system that uses an Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) identity, provider.
You have a group named AppGroup1.
You need to provide an application with the ability to access Azure Stack Hub resources by using AppGroup1.
Which four actions should you perform in sequence? To answer, move the appropriate actions from the list of actions to
the answer area and arrange them in the correct order.
Select and Place:lead4pass az-600 practice test q10

Correct Answer:

lead4pass az-600 practice test q10-1

Reference: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure-stack/operator/azure-stack-create-serviceprincipals?view=azs-2008andtabs=az1%2Caz2andpivots=state-connected

 

QUESTION 11
Your company is a Cloud Solution Provider (CSP) that provides Azure Stack Hub services to multiple customers in a
multitenant environment.
User subscriptions are linked to Azure CSP subscriptions for billing reconciliation.
You need to view the usage of all the customers for the current day and the last seven days.
What should you do?
A. Query the Azure Stack Hub usage API
B. Query the Partner Center Usage API
C. From Partner Center, download the daily-rated usage reconciliation CSV
D. From Partner Center, view the user associated with the Azure Partner Shared Services (APSS) subscription
Correct Answer: B
Reference: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure-stack/operator/azure-stack-provider-resource-api?view=azs-2008

 

QUESTION 12
Your company is a Cloud Solution Provider (CSP).
You are planning the deployment of a multitenant Azure Stack Hub integrated system that will host internal company
workloads and customer workloads.
You need to register the integrated system.
Which type of Azure subscription should you use for the registration?
A. Azure Partner Shared Services (APSS)
B. Enterprise Agreement (EA)
C. Pay-As-You-Go (PAYG)
D. CSP
Correct Answer: A
Reference: https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure-stack/operator/azure-stack-add-manage-billing-as-acsp?view=azs-2008


Fulldumps shares the latest updated Microsoft AZ-600 exam exercise questions, AZ-600 dumps pdf for free.
All exam questions and answers come from the Lead4pass exam dumps shared part! Lead4pass updates throughout the year and shares a portion of your exam questions for free to help you understand the exam content and enhance your exam experience!
Get the full Microsoft AZ-600 exam dumps questions at https://www.lead4pass.com/az-600.html (pdf&vce)

ps.
Get free Microsoft AZ-600 dumps PDF online: https://drive.google.com/file/d/1I_M_ACEdMH2VsINfukBYAimQeJYcF-mT/

Microsoft Dumps

Exam Name Free Online practice test Free PDF Dumps Premium Exam Dumps

Microsoft Azure

Microsoft Azure Administrator (AZ-103) (retiring August 31, 2020) Free AZ-103 practice test (Online) Free AZ-103 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-103 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Azure Administrator (AZ-104) Free AZ-104 practice test (Online) Free AZ-104 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-104 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Planning and Administering Microsoft Azure for SAP Workloads (AZ-120) Free AZ-120 practice test (Online) Free AZ-120 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-120 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Configuring and Operating Windows Virtual Desktop on Microsoft Azure (AZ-140) Free AZ-140 practice test (Online) Free AZ-140 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-140 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Developing Solutions for Microsoft Azure (AZ-203) (retiring August 31, 2020) Free AZ-203 practice test (Online) Free AZ-203 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-203 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Developing Solutions for Microsoft Azure (AZ-204) Free AZ-204 practice test (Online) Free AZ-204 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-204 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Azure IoT Developer (AZ-220) Free AZ-220 practice test (Online) Free AZ-220 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-220 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Azure Architect Technologies (AZ-300) Free AZ-300 practice test (Online) Free AZ-300 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-300 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Azure Architect Design (AZ-301) Free AZ-301 practice test (Online) Free AZ-301 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-301 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Azure Architect Technologies Exam (AZ-303) Free AZ-303 practice test (Online) Free AZ-303 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-303 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Azure Architect Design Exam (AZ-304) Free AZ-304 practice test (Online) Free AZ-304 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-304 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Azure DevOps Solutions (AZ-400) Free AZ-400 practice test (Online) Free AZ-400 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-400 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Azure Security Technologies (AZ-500) Free AZ-500 practice test (Online) Free AZ-500 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-500 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Configuring and Operating a Hybrid Cloud with Microsoft Azure Stack Hub (AZ-600) Free AZ-600 practice test (Online) Free AZ-600 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-600 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Azure Fundamentals (AZ-900) Free AZ-900 practice test (Online) Free AZ-900 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AZ-900 Exam Dumps (Premium)

Microsoft Data

Designing and Implementing an Azure AI Solution (AI-100) Free AI-100 practice test (Online) Free AI-100 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AI-100 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Designing and Implementing a Microsoft Azure AI Solution (beta) (AI-102) Free AI-102 practice test (Online) Free AI-102 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AI-102 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Azure AI Fundamentals (AI-900) Free AI-900 practice test (Online) Free AI-900 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass AI-900 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Analyzing Data with Microsoft Power BI (DA-100) Free DA-100 practice test (Online) Free DA-100 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass DA-100 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Designing and Implementing a Data Science Solution on Azure (DP-100) Free DP-100 practice test (Online) Free DP-100 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass DP-100 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Implementing an Azure Data Solution (DP-200) Free DP-200 practice test (Online) Free DP-200 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass DP-200 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Designing an Azure Data Solution (DP-201) Free DP-201 practice test (Online) Free DP-201 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass DP-201 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Data Engineering on Microsoft Azure (DP-203) Free DP-203 practice test (Online) Free DP-203 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass DP-203 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Administering Relational Databases on Microsoft Azure (DP-300) Free DP-300 practice test (Online) Free DP-300 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass DP-300 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Azure Data Fundamentals (DP-900) Free DP-900 practice test (Online) Free DP-900 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass DP-900 Exam Dumps (Premium)

Microsoft Dynamics-365

Microsoft Dynamics 365 Customer Engagement Core (MB-200) Free MB-200 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-200 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-200 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365 for Sales (MB-210) Free MB-210 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-210 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-210 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365 for Marketing (MB-220) Free MB-220 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-220 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-220 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365 for Customer Service (MB-230) Free MB-230 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-230 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-230 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365 for Field Service (MB-240) Free MB-240 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-240 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-240 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365 Unified Operations Core (MB-300) Free MB-300 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-300 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-300 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365 for Finance and Operations, Financials (MB-310) Free MB-310 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-310 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-310 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365 for Finance and Operations, Manufacturing (MB-320) Free MB-320 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-320 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-320 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365 for Finance and Operations, Supply Chain Management (MB-330) Free MB-330 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-330 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-330 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365 Commerce Functional Consultant (MB-340) Free MB-340 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-340 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-340 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Power Apps + Dynamics 365 Developer (MB-400) Free MB-400 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-400 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-400 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365: Finance and Operations Apps Developer (MB-500) Free MB-500 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-500 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-500 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365 + Power Platform Solution Architect (MB-600) Free MB-600 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-600 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-600 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365: Finance and Operations Apps Solution Architect (MB-700) Free MB-700 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-700 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-700 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365 Business Central Functional Consultant (MB-800) Free MB-800 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-800 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-800 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365 Fundamentals (MB-901) Free MB-901 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-901 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-901 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365 Fundamentals Customer Engagement Apps (CRM) (MB-910) Free MB-910 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-910 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-910 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Dynamics 365 Fundamentals Finance and Operations Apps (ERP) (MB-920) Free MB-920 Practice Test (Online) Free MB-920 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MB-920 Exam Dumps (Premium)

Microsoft MCSA

MCSA: Microsoft Dynamics 365 for Operations Exam Collection
Administering a SQL Database Infrastructure (70-764) Free 70-764 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-764 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-764 Exam Dumps (Premium)
MCSA: SQL 2016 BI Development Exam Collection
Implementing a Data Warehouse using SQL (70-767) Free 70-767 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-767 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-767 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Developing SQL Data Models (70-768) Free 70-768 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-768 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-768 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Analyzing and Visualizing Data with Microsoft Power BI (70-778) Free 70-778 practice test (Online) Free 70-778 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-778 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Analyzing and Visualizing Data with Microsoft Excel (70-779) Free 70-779 practice test (Online) Free 70-779 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-779 Exam Dumps (Premium)
MCSA: SQL 2016 Database Administration Exam Collection
Administering a SQL Database Infrastructure (70-764) Free 70-764 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-764 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-764 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Provisioning SQL Databases (70-765) Free 70-765 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-765 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-765 Exam Dumps (Premium)
MCSA: SQL 2016 Database Development Exam Collection
Querying Data with Transact-SQL (70-761) Free 70-761 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-761 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-761 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Developing SQL Databases (70-762) Free 70-762 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-762 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-762 Exam Dumps (Premium)
MCSA: SQL Server 2012 & 2014 Exam Collection
Querying Microsoft SQL Server 2012/2014 (70-461) Free 70-461 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-461 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-461 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Administering Microsoft SQL Server 2012/2014 Databases (70-462) Free 70-462 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-462 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-462 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Implementing a Data Warehouse with Microsoft SQL Server 2012/2014 (70-463) Free 70-463 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-463 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-463 Exam Dumps (Premium)
MCSA: Universal Windows Platform Exam Collection
Developing Mobile Apps (70-357) Free 70-357 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-357 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-357 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Programming in C# (70-483) Free 70-483 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-483 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-483 Exam Dumps (Premium)
MCSA: Web Applications Exam Collection
Programming in HTML5 with JavaScript and CSS3 (70-480) Free 70-480 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-480 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-480 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Developing ASP.NET MVC Web Applications (70-486) Free 70-486 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-486 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-486 Exam Dumps (Premium)
MCSA: Windows Server 2012 Exam Collection
Installing and Configuring Windows Server 2012 (70-410) Free 70-410 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-410 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-410 Exam Dumps (Premium)
MCSA: Windows Server 2016 Exam Collection
Installation, Storage, and Compute with Windows Server 2016 (70-740) Free 70-740 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-740 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-740 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Networking with Windows Server 2016 (70-741) Free 70-741 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-741 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-741 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Identity with Windows Server 2016 (70-742) Free 70-742 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-742 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-742 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Upgrading Your Skills to MCSA: Windows Server 2016 (70-743) Free 70-743 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-743 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-743 Exam Dumps (Premium)

Microsoft MCSD

MCSD: App Builder Exam Collection
Developing Microsoft Azure and Web Services (70-487) Free 70-487 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-487 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-487 Exam Dumps (Premium)

Microsoft MCSE

MCSE: Cloud Platform and Infrastructure Exam Collection
Securing Windows Server 2016 (70-744) Free 70-744 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-744 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-744 Exam Dumps (Premium)
MCSE: Data Management and Analytics Exam Collection
Developing Microsoft SQL Server Databases (70-464) Free 70-464 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-464 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-464 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Designing Database Solutions for Microsoft SQL Server (70-465) Free 70-465 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-465 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-465 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Implementing Data Models and Reports with Microsoft SQL Server (70-466) Free 70-466 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-466 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-466 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Designing Business Intelligence Solutions with Microsoft SQL Server (70-467) Free 70-467 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-467 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-467 Exam Dumps (Premium)
MCSE: Productivity Exam Collection
Deploying Enterprise Voice with Skype for Business 2015 (70-333) Free 70-333 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-333 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-333 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Core Solutions of Microsoft Skype for Business 2015 (70-334) Free 70-334 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-334 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-334 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Managing Microsoft SharePoint Server 2016 (70-339) Free 70-339 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-339 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-339 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Designing and Deploying Microsoft Exchange Server 2016 (70-345) Free 70-345 Practice Test (Online) Free 70-345 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass 70-345 Exam Dumps (Premium)

Microsoft 365

Windows 10 (MD-100) Free MD-100 Practice Test (Online) Free MD-100 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MD-100 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Managing Modern Desktops (MD-101) Free MD-101 Practice Test (Online) Free MD-101 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MD-101 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Managing Office 365 Identities and Requirements (MS-100) Free MS-100 Practice Test (Online) Free MS-100 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MS-100 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft 365 Mobility and Security (MS-101) Free MS-101 Practice Test (Online) Free MS-101 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MS-101 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Planning and Configuring a Messaging Platform (MS-200) Free MS-200 Practice Test (Online) Free MS-200 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MS-200 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Implementing a Hybrid and Secure Messaging Platform (MS-201) Free MS-201 Practice Test (Online) Free MS-201 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MS-201 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft 365 Messaging Administrator Certification Transition (MS-202) Free MS-202 Practice Test (Online) Free MS-202 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MS-202 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft 365 Messaging (MS-203) Free MS-203 Practice Test (Online) Free MS-203 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MS-203 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Deploying Microsoft 365 Teamwork (MS-300) Free MS-300 Practice Test (Online) Free MS-300 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MS-300 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Deploying SharePoint Server Hybrid (MS-301) Free MS-301 Practice Test (Online) Free MS-301 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MS-301 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft 365 Security Administration (MS-500) Free MS-500 Practice Test (Online) Free MS-500 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MS-500 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Building Applications and Solutions with Microsoft 365 Core Services (MS-600) Free MS-600 Practice Test (Online) Free MS-600 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MS-600 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Managing Microsoft Teams (MS-700) Free MS-700 Practice Test (Online) Free MS-700 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MS-700 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft 365 Fundamentals (MS-900) Free MS-900 Practice Test (Online) Free MS-900 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass MS-900 Exam Dumps (Premium)

Microsoft Power

Microsoft Power Platform App Maker (PL-100) Free PL-100 Practice Test (Online) Free PL-100 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass PL-100 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Power Platform Functional Consultant (PL-200) Free PL-200 Practice Test (Online) Free PL-200 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass PL-200 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Power Platform Developer (PL-400) Free PL-400 Practice Test (Online) Free PL-400 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass PL-400 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Power Platform Solution Architect (PL-600) Free PL-600 Practice Test (Online) Free PL-600 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass PL-600 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Power Platform Fundamentals (PL-900) Free PL-900 Practice Test (Online) Free PL-900 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass PL-900 Exam Dumps (Premium)

Microsoft other

Microsoft Security Operations Analyst (SC-200) Free SC-200 Practice Test (Online) Free SC-200 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass SC-200 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Identity and Access Administrator (SC-300) Free SC-300 Practice Test (Online) Free SC-300 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass SC-300 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Information Protection Administrator (SC-400) Free SC-400 Practice Test (Online) Free SC-400 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass SC-400 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Microsoft Security Compliance and Identity Fundamentals (SC-900) Free SC-900 Practice Test (Online) Free SC-900 PDF Dumps (Download) Lead4pass SC-900 Exam Dumps (Premium)
Twitter youtube FaceBook